Skip to content

Aug. 22 – Labor Day, Sept. 2, 2024

183 Days 0 Hours 42 Mins

Poultry Entries

Division 88: Ducks

Class 4001: Appleyard, old drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4002: Appleyard, old duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4003: Appleyard, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4004: Appleyard, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4011: Aylesbury, old drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4012: Aylesbury, old duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4013: Aylesbury, young drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4014: Aylesbury, young duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4031: Pekin, old drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4032: Pekin, old duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4033: Pekin, young drake (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Mac Murphy N/A Robbinsdale, MN

Class 4034: Pekin, young duck (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Mac Murphy N/A Robbinsdale, MN

Class 4035: Rouen, old drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4036: Rouen, old duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4037: Rouen, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4038: Rouen, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4039: Saxony, old drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4040: Saxony, old duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4041: Saxony, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4042: Saxony, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4043: Buff, old drake (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4044: Buff, old duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4045: Buff, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4046: Buff, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4047: Cayuga, old drake (6 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Kitty Berg Mother Clucker Saint Paul, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
5 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
6 Mac Murphy N/A Robbinsdale, MN

Class 4048: Cayuga, old duck (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Kitty Berg Mother Clucker Saint Paul, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
5 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4049: Cayuga, young drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4050: Cayuga, young duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4055: Crested, white, old drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4056: Crested, white, old duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4057: Crested, white, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4058: Crested, white, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4059: Swedish blue, old drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4060: Swedish blue, old duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4061: Swedish blue, young drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4062: Swedish blue, young duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4063: Khaki Campbell, old drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4067: Magpie, black and white, old drake (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
5 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4068: Magpie, black and white, old duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4069: Magpie, black and white, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4070: Magpie, black and white, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4071: Magpie, blue and white, old drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4072: Magpie, blue and white, old duck (6 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
5 Mac Murphy N/A Robbinsdale, MN
6 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4073: Magpie, blue and white, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4074: Magpie, blue and white, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4075: Runner, black, old drake (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4076: Runner, black, old duck (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4077: Runner, black, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4078: Runner, black, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4080: Runner, buff, old duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Robert Subra N/A Austin, MN

Class 4084: Runner, chocolate, old duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Robert Subra N/A Austin, MN

Class 4087: Runner, Cumberland blue, old drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4091: Runner, fawn and white, old drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4092: Runner, fawn and white, old duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4093: Runner, fawn and white, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4094: Runner, fawn and white, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4095: Runner, gray, old drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4096: Runner, gray, old duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
3 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN
4 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN

Class 4097: Runner, gray, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4098: Runner, gray, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4099: Runner, penciled, old drake (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
3 Robert Subra N/A Austin, MN

Class 4100: Runner, penciled, old duck (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
3 Robert Subra N/A Austin, MN

Class 4101: Runner, penciled, young drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4102: Runner, penciled, young duck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4103: Runner, white, old drake (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4104: Runner, white, old duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4105: Runner, white, young drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4106: Runner, white, young duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4119: Call, buff, old drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Robert Subra N/A Austin, MN

Class 4120: Call, buff, old duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Robert Subra N/A Austin, MN

Class 4123: Call, butterscotch, old drake (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Robert Subra N/A Austin, MN

Class 4124: Call, butterscotch, old duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4125: Call, butterscotch, young drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4126: Call, butterscotch, young duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4131: Call, gray, old drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
3 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN
4 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN

Class 4132: Call, gray, old duck (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
3 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
4 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN
5 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN

Class 4133: Call, gray, young drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
3 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN
4 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN

Class 4134: Call, gray, young duck (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Clark Dutton N/A Lewiston, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN
5 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN

Class 4135: Call, pastel, old drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4136: Call, pastel, old duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4137: Call, pastel, young drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4138: Call, pastel, young duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4139: Call, snowy, old drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4140: Call, snowy, old duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4141: Call, snowy, young drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4142: Call, snowy, young duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4143: Call, white, old drake (7 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Rick Klehr Little Dream Hill Farm Prior Lake, MN
3 Rick Klehr Little Dream Hill Farm Prior Lake, MN
4 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
5 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
6 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN
7 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN

Class 4144: Call, white, old duck (8 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Rick Klehr Little Dream Hill Farm Prior Lake, MN
3 Rick Klehr Little Dream Hill Farm Prior Lake, MN
4 Robert Subra N/A Austin, MN
5 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
6 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
7 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN
8 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN

Class 4145: Call, white, young drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
3 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN
4 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN

Class 4146: Call, white, young duck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
2 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
3 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN
4 Kelby Wichman Fraser Farms Hutchinson, MN

Class 4151: Mallard, gray, old drake (6 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
4 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
5 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
6 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4152: Mallard, gray, old duck (9 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
4 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
5 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
6 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
7 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
8 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
9 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4153: Mallard, gray, young drake (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4154: Mallard, gray, young duck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4155: Mallard, snowy, old drake (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4156: Mallard, snowy, old duck (7 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
5 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
6 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
7 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4157: Mallard, snowy, young drake (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4158: Mallard, snowy, young duck (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Division 89: Geese

Class 4501: African, brown, old gander (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4502: African, brown, old goose (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4505: African, buff, old gander (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4506: African, buff, old goose (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4507: African, buff, young gander (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4508: African, buff, young goose (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4509: African, white, old gander (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4510: African, white, old goose (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4513: Emden, old gander (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4514: Emden, old goose (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4521: Toulouse, gray, old gander (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN
2 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4525: American Buff, old gander (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4526: American Buff, old goose (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4529: Pilgrim, old gander (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4530: Pilgrim, old goose (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN
4 Michelle Ulvin Ulvin Family Stacy, MN

Class 4531: Pilgrim, young gander (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4532: Pilgrim, young goose (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4533: Pomeranian, buff, old gander (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4534: Pomeranian, buff, old goose (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4537: Pomeranian, gray, old gander (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4538: Pomeranian, gray, old goose (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4553: Chinese, brown, old gander (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4554: Chinese, brown, old goose (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
3 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4555: Chinese, brown, young gander (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4556: Chinese, brown, young goose (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Daniel Haefs N/A Arlington, MN

Class 4557: Chinese, white, old gander (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4558: Chinese, white, old goose (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4565: Tufted Roman, old gander (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Class 4566: Tufted Roman, old goose (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN
2 Lance Ewert Ewerts Country Waterfowl Arlington, MN

Division 90: Turkeys

Class 4831: Bronze, adult cock (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Kraig Thoreson Cedar Pines Poultry Owatonna, MN

Class 4832: Bronze, yearling cock (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Kraig Thoreson Cedar Pines Poultry Owatonna, MN

Class 4834: Bronze, adult hen (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Kraig Thoreson Cedar Pines Poultry Owatonna, MN

Class 4835: Bronze, yearling hen (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Kraig Thoreson Cedar Pines Poultry Owatonna, MN