Skip to content

Aug. 27 – Labor Day, Sept. 7, 2020

191 Days 17 Hours 8 Mins

Open Class Swine Entries

Division 59: MN Junior Barrow Classic

Class 1: Individual Purebred Barrow (195 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Bailey Abney N/A South Wayne, WI
2 Garrett Aggen Oak Meadow Farms Harmony, MN
3 Alexis Ahlborn Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
4 Alexis Ahlborn Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
5 Zakary Arendt N/A Mazeppa, MN
6 Edward Barrett Brenden Barrett Randolph, MN
7 Edward Barrett Brenden Barrett Randolph, MN
8 Edward Barrett Brenden Barrett Randolph, MN
9 Edward Barrett Brenden Barrett Randolph, MN
10 Emma Berquam Berquam Farm Kenyon, MN
11 Anakin Bosek AnK Farm Garfield, MN
12 Anakin Bosek AnK Farm Garfield, MN
13 Anakin Bosek AnK Farm Garfield, MN
14 Julia Bowman N/A Woodbury, MN
15 Sydney Chicos N/A Alden, MN
16 Elliot Christensen Next Generation Farms Alden, MN
17 Maddox Christensen Next Generation Farms Alden, MN
18 Maddox Christensen Next Generation Farms Alden, MN
19 Molly Clarke N/A Dundee, MN
20 Torrin Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
21 Alyssa Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
22 Josie Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
23 Tucker DeGroot DeGroot Farms Edgerton, MN
24 Sean Doyle N/A Easton, MN
25 Mady Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
26 Mallory Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
27 Julia Dykstra Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
28 Jack Edwards Edwards Colfax, WI
29 Jack Edwards Edwards Colfax, WI
30 Jack Edwards Edwards Colfax, WI
31 Jamison Eichacker S M Hamps Melrose, WI
32 Claire Esselman N/A Clinton, WI
33 Milo Feltis Storm Showpigs Dover, MN
34 Ryan Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
35 Tayler Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
36 Kade Freking Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
37 Thomas Freking N/A Alpha, MN
38 Will Freking N/A Alpha, MN
39 Robin Gemmill N/A Isanti, MN
40 Vaida Goplin N/A Osseo, WI
41 Vaida Goplin N/A Osseo, WI
42 Vaida Goplin N/A Osseo, WI
43 Connor Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
44 Madeline Grass N/A Iron, MN
45 Addie Grossbier N/A Elk Mound, WI
46 Briggs Grove Grove View Farms Zumbrota, MN
47 Anika Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
48 Ryan Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
49 Kassie Harris N/A Sparta, WI
50 Wyatt Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
51 Amelia Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
52 Hazelee Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
53 Ryan Holmen N/A Lanesboro, MN
54 Joshua Homann Homann Family Farm Pipestone, MN
55 Milly Hoye N/A Milaca, MN
56 Abby Ignaszewski Iggys Piggys Lakefield, MN
57 Abby Ignaszewski Iggys Piggys Lakefield, MN
58 Alenka Jans N/A Waterville, MN
59 Wyatt Jans N/A Waterville, MN
60 Halle Johnson Johnson Showpigs Britt, IA
61 Max Johnson Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lino Lakes, MN
62 Max Johnson Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lino Lakes, MN
63 McKenzie Johnson Storm Showpigs Dover, MN
64 Odean V Johnson Johnson Farms New Richland, MN
65 Odean V Johnson Johnson Farms New Richland, MN
66 Korbin Kahle Hughes family farms Mora, MN
67 Korbin Kahle Hughes family farms Mora, MN
68 Aubrey Kerkaert Kerkaert Show Pigs Pipestone, MN
69 Joseph Klecker Klecker Family Show Pigs Owatonna, MN
70 Nicole Koziolek McNamara Family Farm Inc Northfield, MN
71 Dylan Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
72 Avery Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
73 Tyler Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
74 Kiley Lickfelt Double Creek Whitetails Hutchinson, MN
75 Tommy Lindstrom Lindstrom Farms Westbrook, MN
76 Amelia Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
77 Elissa Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
78 Massina Mandelkow Ihnen and Hennings Round Lake, MN
79 John Merchlewitz G and J farm Winona, MN
80 Makayla Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
81 Makayla Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
82 Michael Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
83 Michael Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
84 Kaden Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
85 Kaden Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
86 Rachel Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
87 Rachel Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
88 Tanner Nelson Crazy Bar N Livestock Windom, MN
89 Addie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
90 Alex Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
91 Brock Nissen N/A Jackson, MN
92 Jackie Olander N/A Cambridge, MN
93 Zola Olson Spring Creek Farms Montevideo, MN
94 Alex Pahl Valley Yorkshires Lake City, MN
95 Alex Pahl Valley Yorkshires Lake City, MN
96 Isabelle Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
97 Julia Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
98 Leia Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
99 Madeline Patterson N/A Kenyon, MN
100 Elle Penzenstadler N/A Chisago City, MN
101 Sara Penzenstadler Aras Red Angus Chisago City, MN
102 Cameron Prins N/A Iona, MN
103 Danica Prins N/A Iona, MN
104 Audrey Redalen N/A Chatfield, MN
105 Audrey Redalen N/A Chatfield, MN
106 Addison Resler Resler Genetics Owatonna, MN
107 Ava Resler Resler Genetics Awatonna, MN
108 Ava Resler Resler Genetics Awatonna, MN
109 Ava Resler Resler Genetics Awatonna, MN
110 Camryn Reuter N/A Rose Creek, MN
111 Tori Reynold RK Showpigs Lakefield, MN
112 Tori Reynold RK Showpigs Lakefield, MN
113 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
114 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
115 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
116 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
117 Aiden Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
118 Chris Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
119 Brooklyn Roll N/A Bingham Lake, MN
120 Jackson Roll N/A Bingham Lake, MN
121 Hanna Ruckheim N/A New York Mills, MN
122 Luke Ruen N/A Lanesboro, MN
123 Madaline Sanborn ANK Farm Farwell, MN
124 Elih Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
125 Macy Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
126 Macy Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
127 Noah Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
128 Izak Schermerhorn N/A New York Mills, MN
129 Olivia Schieffert N/A Sleepy Eye, MN
130 Jamie Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
131 Jamie Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
132 Jamie Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
133 Kyila Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
134 Kyila Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
135 Kyila Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
136 Aubree Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
137 Kate Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
138 Kate Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
139 Lynsey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
140 Ava Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
141 Ava Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
142 Jilian Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
143 Jilian Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
144 Adeline Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
145 Malia Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
146 Mariah Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
147 Weston Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
148 Marah Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
149 Samantha Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
150 Taber Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
151 Haley Schwecke Schwecke Genetics Gibbon, MN
152 Haley Schwecke Schwecke Genetics Gibbon, MN
153 Bryce Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
154 Mikayla Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
155 Nathan Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
156 Michael Sleik N/A Oshkosh, WI
157 Michael Sleik N/A Oshkosh, WI
158 Michael Sleik N/A Oshkosh, WI
159 Michael Sleik N/A Oshkosh, WI
160 Kaylee Steele N/A Utica, MN
161 Kaylee Steele N/A Utica, MN
162 Tyler Steele N/A Utica, MN
163 Tyler Steele N/A Utica, MN
164 Regan Stellpflug Ridgeview Pork Rochester, MN
165 Matthew Storm Storm Showpigs St Charles, MN
166 Matthew Storm Storm Showpigs St Charles, MN
167 Rhett Swenson N/A Sparta, WI
168 Rhett Swenson N/A Sparta, WI
169 Rhett Swenson N/A Sparta, WI
170 Kendyll Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
171 Kendyll Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
172 Reece Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
173 Reece Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
174 Benjamin Thompson Thompson Genetics Zumbrota, MN
175 Alivia Uhlenkamp N/A Green Isle, MN
176 Oliver Uhlenkamp N/A Green Isle, MN
177 William Ulland Ulland Family Show Pigs Millville, MN
178 Haley Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
179 Morgan Vondra N/A Mineral Point, WI
180 Morgan Vondra N/A Mineral Point, WI
181 Caden Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
182 Caden Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
183 Caden Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
184 Olivia Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
185 Olivia Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
186 Austin Weckwerth N/A Arlington, MN
187 Jacob Welch N/A Spring Valley, MN
188 Sam Wetzel Wetzel Farms LaCrosse, WI
189 Sam Wetzel Wetzel Farms LaCrosse, WI
190 Sam Wetzel Wetzel Farms LaCrosse, WI
191 Peyton Winters N/A Windom, MN
192 Peyton Winters N/A Windom, MN
193 Penelope Zapata Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
194 Jayce Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND
195 Paige Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND

Class 2: Individual Crossbred Barrow (242 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Bailey Abney N/A South Wayne, WI
2 Bailey Abney N/A South Wayne, WI
3 Garrett Aggen Oak Meadow Farms Harmony, MN
4 Garrett Aggen Oak Meadow Farms Harmony, MN
5 Garrett Aggen Oak Meadow Farms Harmony, MN
6 Alexis Ahlborn Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
7 Alexis Ahlborn Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
8 Zakary Arendt N/A Mazeppa, MN
9 Zakary Arendt N/A Mazeppa, MN
10 Emma Berquam Berquam Farm Kenyon, MN
11 Kassidy Broadwater N/A Preston, MN
12 Sydney Chicos N/A Alden, MN
13 Sydney Chicos N/A Alden, MN
14 Sydney Chicos N/A Alden, MN
15 Kaston Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
16 Kaston Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
17 Molly Clarke N/A Dundee, MN
18 Torrin Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
19 Alyssa Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
20 Josie Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
21 Tucker DeGroot DeGroot Farms Edgerton, MN
22 Sean Doyle N/A Easton, MN
23 Mady Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
24 Makenly Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
25 Makenly Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
26 Mallory Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
27 Julia Dykstra Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
28 Julia Dykstra Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
29 Julia Dykstra Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
30 Jack Edwards Edwards Colfax, WI
31 Milo Feltis Storm Showpigs Dover, MN
32 Ryan Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
33 Ryan Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
34 Ryan Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
35 Tayler Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
36 Kade Freking Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
37 Kade Freking Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
38 Kade Freking Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
39 Thomas Freking N/A Alpha, MN
40 Thomas Freking N/A Alpha, MN
41 Thomas Freking N/A Alpha, MN
42 Will Freking N/A Alpha, MN
43 Will Freking N/A Alpha, MN
44 Will Freking N/A Alpha, MN
45 Robin Gemmill N/A Isanti, MN
46 Robin Gemmill N/A Isanti, MN
47 Cayden Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
48 Cayden Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
49 Connor Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
50 Kaylee Grass N/A Iron, MN
51 Kaylee Grass N/A Iron, MN
52 Madeline Grass N/A Iron, MN
53 Addie Grossbier N/A Elk Mound, WI
54 Anika Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
55 Anika Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
56 Anika Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
57 Ryan Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
58 Ryan Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
59 Colton Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
60 Colton Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
61 Wyatt Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
62 Amelia Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
63 Hazelee Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
64 Carter Holmen N/A Lanesboro, MN
65 Carter Holmen N/A Lanesboro, MN
66 Joshua Homann Homann Family Farm Pipestone, MN
67 Abby Ignaszewski Iggys Piggys Lakefield, MN
68 Clayton Jans N/A Waterville, MN
69 Clayton Jans N/A Waterville, MN
70 Wyatt Jans N/A Waterville, MN
71 Halle Johnson Johnson Showpigs Britt, IA
72 Halle Johnson Johnson Showpigs Britt, IA
73 Max Johnson Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lino Lakes, MN
74 McKenzie Johnson Storm Showpigs Dover, MN
75 Aubrey Kerkaert Kerkaert Show Pigs Pipestone, MN
76 Aubrey Kerkaert Kerkaert Show Pigs Pipestone, MN
77 Aubrey Kerkaert Kerkaert Show Pigs Pipestone, MN
78 Jenna Klecker Klecker family show pigs Owatonna, MN
79 Jenna Klecker Klecker family show pigs Owatonna, MN
80 Jenna Klecker Klecker family show pigs Owatonna, MN
81 Joseph Klecker Klecker Family Show Pigs Owatonna, MN
82 Joseph Klecker Klecker Family Show Pigs Owatonna, MN
83 Nicole Koziolek McNamara Family Farm Inc Northfield, MN
84 Nicole Koziolek McNamara Family Farm Inc Northfield, MN
85 Nicole Koziolek McNamara Family Farm Inc Northfield, MN
86 Jackson Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
87 Madilyn Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
88 Madilyn Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
89 Matthew Krause Krause Show Cattle Pine Island, MN
90 Matthew Krause Krause Show Cattle Pine Island, MN
91 Todd Kruse N/A Cambridge, MN
92 Avery Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
93 Tyler Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
94 Latrell Larson N/A Glenville, MN
95 Latrell Larson N/A Glenville, MN
96 Colby Tracy Tate and Chan Lind TLC Livestock Services Rushford, MN
97 Colby Tracy Tate and Chan Lind TLC Livestock Services Rushford, MN
98 Tommy Lindstrom Lindstrom Farms Westbrook, MN
99 Tommy Lindstrom Lindstrom Farms Westbrook, MN
100 Amelia Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
101 Elissa Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
102 Carlie Loock N/A Albert Lea, MN
103 Massina Mandelkow Ihnen and Hennings Round Lake, MN
104 Massina Mandelkow Ihnen and Hennings Round Lake, MN
105 Brooklyn Mattson N/A Albert Lea, MN
106 Brooklyn Mattson N/A Albert Lea, MN
107 Kennedy Mattson N/A Albert Lea, MN
108 Kennedy Mattson N/A Albert Lea, MN
109 Madison Mattson Mattson Farms Albert Lea, MN
110 Madison Mattson Mattson Farms Albert Lea, MN
111 McKenzie Mitteness N/A Watertown, MN
112 McKenzie Mitteness N/A Watertown, MN
113 Makayla Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
114 Makayla Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
115 Makayla Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
116 Makayla Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
117 Michael Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
118 Michael Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
119 Kaden Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
120 Kaden Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
121 Rachel Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
122 Tanner Nelson Crazy Bar N Livestock Windom, MN
123 Tanner Nelson Crazy Bar N Livestock Windom, MN
124 Tanner Nelson Crazy Bar N Livestock Windom, MN
125 Addie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
126 Addie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
127 Alex Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
128 Alex Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
129 Lindsey Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
130 Lindsey Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
131 Nevaeh Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
132 Nevaeh Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
133 Sadie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
134 Brock Nissen N/A Jackson, MN
135 Jackie Olander N/A Cambridge, MN
136 Jackie Olander N/A Cambridge, MN
137 Isabelle Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
138 Julia Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
139 Madeline Patterson N/A Kenyon, MN
140 Fletcher Peterson Herman Farms Hastings, MN
141 Cameron Prins N/A Iona, MN
142 Carter Prins N/A Iona, MN
143 Danica Prins N/A Iona, MN
144 Audrey Redalen N/A Chatfield, MN
145 Camryn Reuter N/A Rose Creek, MN
146 Camryn Reuter N/A Rose Creek, MN
147 Camryn Reuter N/A Rose Creek, MN
148 Tori Reynold RK Showpigs Lakefield, MN
149 Tori Reynold RK Showpigs Lakefield, MN
150 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
151 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
152 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
153 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
154 Aiden Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
155 Aiden Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
156 Aiden Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
157 Chris Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
158 Chris Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
159 Chris Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
160 Isaac Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
161 Brooklyn Roll N/A Bingham Lake, MN
162 Owen Rozeboom N/A Roberts, WI
163 Elih Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
164 Elih Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
165 Macy Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
166 Macy Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
167 Noah Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
168 Noah Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
169 Olivia Schieffert N/A Sleepy Eye, MN
170 Olivia Schieffert N/A Sleepy Eye, MN
171 Olivia Schieffert N/A Sleepy Eye, MN
172 Jamie Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
173 Kyila Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
174 Aubree Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
175 Aubree Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
176 Lacey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
177 Lacey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
178 Lynsey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
179 Lynsey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
180 Ava Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
181 Jilian Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
182 August Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
183 August Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
184 Malia Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
185 Malia Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
186 Malia Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
187 Mariah Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
188 Mariah Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
189 Mariah Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
190 Weston Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
191 Chloe Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
192 Chloe Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
193 Marah Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
194 Marah Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
195 Samantha Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
196 Taber Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
197 Haley Schwecke Schwecke Genetics Gibbon, MN
198 Haley Schwecke Schwecke Genetics Gibbon, MN
199 Brooklyn Simon SImon Farms Preston, MN
200 Madison Simon SImon Farms Preston, MN
201 Michael Sleik N/A Oshkosh, WI
202 Michael Sleik N/A Oshkosh, WI
203 Michael Sleik N/A Oshkosh, WI
204 Simon Sommers N/A Waseca, MN
205 Simon Sommers N/A Waseca, MN
206 Matthew Strobel N/A Pemberton, MN
207 Matthew Strobel N/A Pemberton, MN
208 Matthew Strobel N/A Pemberton, MN
209 Matthew Strobel N/A Pemberton, MN
210 Kendyll Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
211 Kendyll Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
212 Reece Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
213 Reece Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
214 Benjamin Thompson Thompson Genetics Zumbrota, MN
215 Benjamin Thompson Thompson Genetics Zumbrota, MN
216 Benjamin Thompson Thompson Genetics Zumbrota, MN
217 Alivia Uhlenkamp N/A Green Isle, MN
218 Jack Ulland Ulland Family Show Pigs Millville, MN
219 William Ulland Ulland Family Show Pigs Millville, MN
220 Allison Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
221 Allison Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
222 Allison Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
223 Haley Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
224 Jack Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
225 Jack Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
226 Jack Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
227 Morgan Vondra N/A Mineral Point, WI
228 Morgan Vondra N/A Mineral Point, WI
229 Caden Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
230 Olivia Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
231 Olivia Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
232 Olivia Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
233 Aivin Wasmoen N/A Albert Lea, MN
234 Aivin Wasmoen N/A Albert Lea, MN
235 Austin Weckwerth N/A Arlington, MN
236 Austin Weckwerth N/A Arlington, MN
237 Jacob Welch N/A Spring Valley, MN
238 Jacob Welch N/A Spring Valley, MN
239 Jadelyn Williamson Heideman Farms Glenville, MN
240 Jadelyn Williamson Heideman Farms Glenville, MN
241 Peyton Winters N/A Windom, MN
242 Paige Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND

Class 3: Individual Crossbred Breeding Gilt (107 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Garrett Aggen Oak Meadow Farms Harmony, MN
2 Zakary Arendt N/A Mazeppa, MN
3 Emma Berquam Berquam Farm Kenyon, MN
4 Emma Berquam Berquam Farm Kenyon, MN
5 Julia Bowman N/A Woodbury, MN
6 Sydney Chicos N/A Alden, MN
7 Molly Clarke N/A Dundee, MN
8 Molly Clarke N/A Dundee, MN
9 Torrin Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
10 Torrin Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
11 Alyssa Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
12 Josie Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
13 Josie Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
14 Tucker DeGroot DeGroot Farms Edgerton, MN
15 Sean Doyle N/A Easton, MN
16 Julia Dykstra Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
17 Jack Edwards Edwards Colfax, WI
18 Jack Edwards Edwards Colfax, WI
19 Jamison Eichacker S M Hamps Melrose, WI
20 Ryan Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
21 Tayler Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
22 Kade Freking Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
23 Thomas Freking N/A Alpha, MN
24 Thomas Freking N/A Alpha, MN
25 Will Freking N/A Alpha, MN
26 Robin Gemmill N/A Isanti, MN
27 Robin Gemmill N/A Isanti, MN
28 Connor Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
29 Madeline Grass N/A Iron, MN
30 Addie Grossbier N/A Elk Mound, WI
31 Addie Grossbier N/A Elk Mound, WI
32 Anika Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
33 Wyatt Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
34 Amelia Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
35 Amelia Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
36 Hazelee Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
37 Hazelee Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
38 Ryan Holmen N/A Lanesboro, MN
39 Joshua Homann Homann Family Farm Pipestone, MN
40 Milly Hoye N/A Milaca, MN
41 Abby Ignaszewski Iggys Piggys Lakefield, MN
42 Alenka Jans N/A Waterville, MN
43 Wyatt Jans N/A Waterville, MN
44 Korbin Kahle Hughes family farms Mora, MN
45 Korbin Kahle Hughes family farms Mora, MN
46 Nicole Koziolek McNamara Family Farm Inc Northfield, MN
47 Dylan Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
48 Dylan Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
49 Avery Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
50 Tyler Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
51 Kiley Lickfelt Double Creek Whitetails Hutchinson, MN
52 Amelia Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
53 Amelia Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
54 Elissa Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
55 Massina Mandelkow Ihnen and Hennings Round Lake, MN
56 Kaden Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
57 Rachel Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
58 Tanner Nelson Crazy Bar N Livestock Windom, MN
59 Tanner Nelson Crazy Bar N Livestock Windom, MN
60 Addie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
61 Alex Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
62 Brock Nissen N/A Jackson, MN
63 Brock Nissen N/A Jackson, MN
64 Jackie Olander N/A Cambridge, MN
65 Jackie Olander N/A Cambridge, MN
66 Zola Olson Spring Creek Farms Montevideo, MN
67 Isabelle Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
68 Julia Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
69 Madeline Patterson N/A Kenyon, MN
70 Elle Penzenstadler N/A Chisago City, MN
71 Elle Penzenstadler N/A Chisago City, MN
72 Sara Penzenstadler Aras Red Angus Chisago City, MN
73 Cameron Prins N/A Iona, MN
74 Danica Prins N/A Iona, MN
75 Audrey Redalen N/A Chatfield, MN
76 Camryn Reuter N/A Rose Creek, MN
77 Tori Reynold RK Showpigs Lakefield, MN
78 Tori Reynold RK Showpigs Lakefield, MN
79 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
80 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
81 Jackson Roll N/A Bingham Lake, MN
82 Luke Ruen N/A Lanesboro, MN
83 Elih Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
84 Noah Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
85 Olivia Schieffert N/A Sleepy Eye, MN
86 Lynsey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
87 Lynsey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
88 Ava Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
89 Adeline Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
90 Marah Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
91 Marah Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
92 Samantha Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
93 Samantha Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
94 Taber Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
95 Taber Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
96 Haley Schwecke Schwecke Genetics Gibbon, MN
97 Regan Stellpflug Ridgeview Pork Rochester, MN
98 Regan Stellpflug Ridgeview Pork Rochester, MN
99 Haley Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
100 Haley Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
101 Austin Weckwerth N/A Arlington, MN
102 Peyton Winters N/A Windom, MN
103 Peyton Winters N/A Windom, MN
104 Jayce Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND
105 Jayce Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND
106 Paige Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND
107 Paige Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND

Class 4: Junior Barrow Showmanship (181 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Bailey Abney N/A South Wayne, WI
2 Garrett Aggen Oak Meadow Farms Harmony, MN
3 Alexis Ahlborn Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
4 Zakary Arendt N/A Mazeppa, MN
5 Edward Barrett Brenden Barrett Randolph, MN
6 Emma Berquam Berquam Farm Kenyon, MN
7 Anakin Bosek AnK Farm Garfield, MN
8 Julia Bowman N/A Woodbury, MN
9 Kassidy Broadwater N/A Preston, MN
10 Sydney Chicos N/A Alden, MN
11 Elliot Christensen Next Generation Farms Alden, MN
12 Maddox Christensen Next Generation Farms Alden, MN
13 Kaston Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
14 Molly Clarke N/A Dundee, MN
15 Torrin Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
16 Alyssa Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
17 Josie Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
18 Tucker DeGroot DeGroot Farms Edgerton, MN
19 Sean Doyle N/A Easton, MN
20 Mady Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
21 Makenly Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
22 Mallory Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
23 Julia Dykstra Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
24 Jack Edwards Edwards Colfax, WI
25 Jamison Eichacker S M Hamps Melrose, WI
26 Claire Esselman N/A Clinton, WI
27 Milo Feltis Storm Showpigs Dover, MN
28 Ryan Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
29 Tayler Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
30 Kade Freking Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
31 Thomas Freking N/A Alpha, MN
32 Will Freking N/A Alpha, MN
33 Robin Gemmill N/A Isanti, MN
34 Vaida Goplin N/A Osseo, WI
35 Cayden Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
36 Connor Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
37 Kaylee Grass N/A Iron, MN
38 Madeline Grass N/A Iron, MN
39 Addie Grossbier N/A Elk Mound, WI
40 Briggs Grove Grove View Farms Zumbrota, MN
41 Anika Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
42 Ryan Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
43 Kassie Harris N/A Sparta, WI
44 Colton Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
45 Wyatt Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
46 Amelia Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
47 Hazelee Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
48 Carter Holmen N/A Lanesboro, MN
49 Ryan Holmen N/A Lanesboro, MN
50 Joshua Homann Homann Family Farm Pipestone, MN
51 Milly Hoye N/A Milaca, MN
52 Abby Ignaszewski Iggys Piggys Lakefield, MN
53 Alenka Jans N/A Waterville, MN
54 Clayton Jans N/A Waterville, MN
55 Wyatt Jans N/A Waterville, MN
56 Halle Johnson Johnson Showpigs Britt, IA
57 Max Johnson Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lino Lakes, MN
58 McKenzie Johnson Storm Showpigs Dover, MN
59 Odean V Johnson Johnson Farms New Richland, MN
60 Korbin Kahle Hughes family farms Mora, MN
61 Aubrey Kerkaert Kerkaert Show Pigs Pipestone, MN
62 Jenna Klecker Klecker family show pigs Owatonna, MN
63 Joseph Klecker Klecker Family Show Pigs Owatonna, MN
64 Nicole Koziolek McNamara Family Farm Inc Northfield, MN
65 Dylan Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
66 Jackson Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
67 Madilyn Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
68 Matthew Krause Krause Show Cattle Pine Island, MN
69 Todd Kruse N/A Cambridge, MN
70 Avery Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
71 Tyler Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
72 Latrell Larson N/A Glenville, MN
73 Kiley Lickfelt Double Creek Whitetails Hutchinson, MN
74 Colby Tracy Tate and Chan Lind TLC Livestock Services Rushford, MN
75 Tommy Lindstrom Lindstrom Farms Westbrook, MN
76 Amelia Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
77 Elissa Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
78 Carlie Loock N/A Albert Lea, MN
79 Massina Mandelkow Ihnen and Hennings Round Lake, MN
80 Brooklyn Mattson N/A Albert Lea, MN
81 Kennedy Mattson N/A Albert Lea, MN
82 Madison Mattson Mattson Farms Albert Lea, MN
83 John Merchlewitz G and J farm Winona, MN
84 McKenzie Mitteness N/A Watertown, MN
85 Makayla Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
86 Michael Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
87 Kaden Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
88 Rachel Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
89 Tanner Nelson Crazy Bar N Livestock Windom, MN
90 Addie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
91 Alex Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
92 Lindsey Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
93 Nevaeh Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
94 Sadie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
95 Brock Nissen N/A Jackson, MN
96 Jackie Olander N/A Cambridge, MN
97 Zola Olson Spring Creek Farms Montevideo, MN
98 Alex Pahl Valley Yorkshires Lake City, MN
99 Isabelle Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
100 Julia Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
101 Leia Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
102 Madeline Patterson N/A Kenyon, MN
103 Elle Penzenstadler N/A Chisago City, MN
104 Sara Penzenstadler Aras Red Angus Chisago City, MN
105 Fletcher Peterson Herman Farms Hastings, MN
106 Cameron Prins N/A Iona, MN
107 Carter Prins N/A Iona, MN
108 Danica Prins N/A Iona, MN
109 Audrey Redalen N/A Chatfield, MN
110 Addison Resler Resler Genetics Owatonna, MN
111 Ava Resler Resler Genetics Awatonna, MN
112 Camryn Reuter N/A Rose Creek, MN
113 Tori Reynold RK Showpigs Lakefield, MN
114 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
115 Aiden Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
116 Chris Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
117 Isaac Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
118 Brooklyn Roll N/A Bingham Lake, MN
119 Jackson Roll N/A Bingham Lake, MN
120 Owen Rozeboom N/A Roberts, WI
121 Hanna Ruckheim N/A New York Mills, MN
122 Luke Ruen N/A Lanesboro, MN
123 Madaline Sanborn ANK Farm Farwell, MN
124 Elih Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
125 Macy Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
126 Noah Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
127 Izak Schermerhorn N/A New York Mills, MN
128 Olivia Schieffert N/A Sleepy Eye, MN
129 Jamie Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
130 Kyila Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
131 Aubree Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
132 Kate Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
133 Lacey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
134 Lynsey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
135 Ava Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
136 Jilian Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
137 Adeline Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
138 August Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
139 Malia Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
140 Mariah Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
141 Weston Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
142 Chloe Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
143 Marah Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
144 Samantha Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
145 Taber Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
146 Haley Schwecke Schwecke Genetics Gibbon, MN
147 Brooklyn Simon SImon Farms Preston, MN
148 Madison Simon SImon Farms Preston, MN
149 Bryce Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
150 Mikayla Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
151 Nathan Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
152 Michael Sleik N/A Oshkosh, WI
153 Simon Sommers N/A Waseca, MN
154 Kaylee Steele N/A Utica, MN
155 Tyler Steele N/A Utica, MN
156 Regan Stellpflug Ridgeview Pork Rochester, MN
157 Matthew Storm Storm Showpigs St Charles, MN
158 Matthew Strobel N/A Pemberton, MN
159 Rhett Swenson N/A Sparta, WI
160 Kendyll Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
161 Reece Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
162 Benjamin Thompson Thompson Genetics Zumbrota, MN
163 Alivia Uhlenkamp N/A Green Isle, MN
164 Oliver Uhlenkamp N/A Green Isle, MN
165 Jack Ulland Ulland Family Show Pigs Millville, MN
166 William Ulland Ulland Family Show Pigs Millville, MN
167 Allison Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
168 Haley Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
169 Jack Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
170 Morgan Vondra N/A Mineral Point, WI
171 Caden Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
172 Olivia Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
173 Aivin Wasmoen N/A Albert Lea, MN
174 Austin Weckwerth N/A Arlington, MN
175 Jacob Welch N/A Spring Valley, MN
176 Sam Wetzel Wetzel Farms LaCrosse, WI
177 Jadelyn Williamson Heideman Farms Glenville, MN
178 Peyton Winters N/A Windom, MN
179 Penelope Zapata Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
180 Jayce Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND
181 Paige Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND

Class 5: Junior Barrow Judging Contest (181 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Bailey Abney N/A South Wayne, WI
2 Garrett Aggen Oak Meadow Farms Harmony, MN
3 Alexis Ahlborn Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
4 Zakary Arendt N/A Mazeppa, MN
5 Edward Barrett Brenden Barrett Randolph, MN
6 Emma Berquam Berquam Farm Kenyon, MN
7 Anakin Bosek AnK Farm Garfield, MN
8 Julia Bowman N/A Woodbury, MN
9 Kassidy Broadwater N/A Preston, MN
10 Sydney Chicos N/A Alden, MN
11 Elliot Christensen Next Generation Farms Alden, MN
12 Maddox Christensen Next Generation Farms Alden, MN
13 Kaston Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
14 Molly Clarke N/A Dundee, MN
15 Torrin Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
16 Alyssa Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
17 Josie Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
18 Tucker DeGroot DeGroot Farms Edgerton, MN
19 Sean Doyle N/A Easton, MN
20 Mady Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
21 Makenly Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
22 Mallory Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
23 Julia Dykstra Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
24 Jack Edwards Edwards Colfax, WI
25 Jamison Eichacker S M Hamps Melrose, WI
26 Claire Esselman N/A Clinton, WI
27 Milo Feltis Storm Showpigs Dover, MN
28 Ryan Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
29 Tayler Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
30 Kade Freking Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
31 Thomas Freking N/A Alpha, MN
32 Will Freking N/A Alpha, MN
33 Robin Gemmill N/A Isanti, MN
34 Vaida Goplin N/A Osseo, WI
35 Cayden Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
36 Connor Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
37 Kaylee Grass N/A Iron, MN
38 Madeline Grass N/A Iron, MN
39 Addie Grossbier N/A Elk Mound, WI
40 Briggs Grove Grove View Farms Zumbrota, MN
41 Anika Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
42 Ryan Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
43 Kassie Harris N/A Sparta, WI
44 Colton Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
45 Wyatt Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
46 Amelia Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
47 Hazelee Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
48 Carter Holmen N/A Lanesboro, MN
49 Ryan Holmen N/A Lanesboro, MN
50 Joshua Homann Homann Family Farm Pipestone, MN
51 Milly Hoye N/A Milaca, MN
52 Abby Ignaszewski Iggys Piggys Lakefield, MN
53 Alenka Jans N/A Waterville, MN
54 Clayton Jans N/A Waterville, MN
55 Wyatt Jans N/A Waterville, MN
56 Halle Johnson Johnson Showpigs Britt, IA
57 Max Johnson Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lino Lakes, MN
58 McKenzie Johnson Storm Showpigs Dover, MN
59 Odean V Johnson Johnson Farms New Richland, MN
60 Korbin Kahle Hughes family farms Mora, MN
61 Aubrey Kerkaert Kerkaert Show Pigs Pipestone, MN
62 Jenna Klecker Klecker family show pigs Owatonna, MN
63 Joseph Klecker Klecker Family Show Pigs Owatonna, MN
64 Nicole Koziolek McNamara Family Farm Inc Northfield, MN
65 Dylan Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
66 Jackson Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
67 Madilyn Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
68 Matthew Krause Krause Show Cattle Pine Island, MN
69 Todd Kruse N/A Cambridge, MN
70 Avery Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
71 Tyler Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
72 Latrell Larson N/A Glenville, MN
73 Kiley Lickfelt Double Creek Whitetails Hutchinson, MN
74 Colby Tracy Tate and Chan Lind TLC Livestock Services Rushford, MN
75 Tommy Lindstrom Lindstrom Farms Westbrook, MN
76 Amelia Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
77 Elissa Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
78 Carlie Loock N/A Albert Lea, MN
79 Massina Mandelkow Ihnen and Hennings Round Lake, MN
80 Brooklyn Mattson N/A Albert Lea, MN
81 Kennedy Mattson N/A Albert Lea, MN
82 Madison Mattson Mattson Farms Albert Lea, MN
83 John Merchlewitz G and J farm Winona, MN
84 McKenzie Mitteness N/A Watertown, MN
85 Makayla Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
86 Michael Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
87 Kaden Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
88 Rachel Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
89 Tanner Nelson Crazy Bar N Livestock Windom, MN
90 Addie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
91 Alex Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
92 Lindsey Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
93 Nevaeh Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
94 Sadie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
95 Brock Nissen N/A Jackson, MN
96 Jackie Olander N/A Cambridge, MN
97 Zola Olson Spring Creek Farms Montevideo, MN
98 Alex Pahl Valley Yorkshires Lake City, MN
99 Isabelle Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
100 Julia Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
101 Leia Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
102 Madeline Patterson N/A Kenyon, MN
103 Elle Penzenstadler N/A Chisago City, MN
104 Sara Penzenstadler Aras Red Angus Chisago City, MN
105 Fletcher Peterson Herman Farms Hastings, MN
106 Cameron Prins N/A Iona, MN
107 Carter Prins N/A Iona, MN
108 Danica Prins N/A Iona, MN
109 Audrey Redalen N/A Chatfield, MN
110 Addison Resler Resler Genetics Owatonna, MN
111 Ava Resler Resler Genetics Awatonna, MN
112 Camryn Reuter N/A Rose Creek, MN
113 Tori Reynold RK Showpigs Lakefield, MN
114 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
115 Aiden Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
116 Chris Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
117 Isaac Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
118 Brooklyn Roll N/A Bingham Lake, MN
119 Jackson Roll N/A Bingham Lake, MN
120 Owen Rozeboom N/A Roberts, WI
121 Hanna Ruckheim N/A New York Mills, MN
122 Luke Ruen N/A Lanesboro, MN
123 Madaline Sanborn ANK Farm Farwell, MN
124 Elih Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
125 Macy Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
126 Noah Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
127 Izak Schermerhorn N/A New York Mills, MN
128 Olivia Schieffert N/A Sleepy Eye, MN
129 Jamie Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
130 Kyila Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
131 Aubree Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
132 Kate Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
133 Lacey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
134 Lynsey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
135 Ava Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
136 Jilian Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
137 Adeline Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
138 August Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
139 Malia Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
140 Mariah Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
141 Weston Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
142 Chloe Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
143 Marah Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
144 Samantha Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
145 Taber Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
146 Haley Schwecke Schwecke Genetics Gibbon, MN
147 Brooklyn Simon SImon Farms Preston, MN
148 Madison Simon SImon Farms Preston, MN
149 Bryce Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
150 Mikayla Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
151 Nathan Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
152 Michael Sleik N/A Oshkosh, WI
153 Simon Sommers N/A Waseca, MN
154 Kaylee Steele N/A Utica, MN
155 Tyler Steele N/A Utica, MN
156 Regan Stellpflug Ridgeview Pork Rochester, MN
157 Matthew Storm Storm Showpigs St Charles, MN
158 Matthew Strobel N/A Pemberton, MN
159 Rhett Swenson N/A Sparta, WI
160 Kendyll Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
161 Reece Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
162 Benjamin Thompson Thompson Genetics Zumbrota, MN
163 Alivia Uhlenkamp N/A Green Isle, MN
164 Oliver Uhlenkamp N/A Green Isle, MN
165 Jack Ulland Ulland Family Show Pigs Millville, MN
166 William Ulland Ulland Family Show Pigs Millville, MN
167 Allison Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
168 Haley Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
169 Jack Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
170 Morgan Vondra N/A Mineral Point, WI
171 Caden Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
172 Olivia Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
173 Aivin Wasmoen N/A Albert Lea, MN
174 Austin Weckwerth N/A Arlington, MN
175 Jacob Welch N/A Spring Valley, MN
176 Sam Wetzel Wetzel Farms LaCrosse, WI
177 Jadelyn Williamson Heideman Farms Glenville, MN
178 Peyton Winters N/A Windom, MN
179 Penelope Zapata Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
180 Jayce Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND
181 Paige Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND

Class 6: Junior Barrow Skill-a-thon (181 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Bailey Abney N/A South Wayne, WI
2 Garrett Aggen Oak Meadow Farms Harmony, MN
3 Alexis Ahlborn Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
4 Zakary Arendt N/A Mazeppa, MN
5 Edward Barrett Brenden Barrett Randolph, MN
6 Emma Berquam Berquam Farm Kenyon, MN
7 Anakin Bosek AnK Farm Garfield, MN
8 Julia Bowman N/A Woodbury, MN
9 Kassidy Broadwater N/A Preston, MN
10 Sydney Chicos N/A Alden, MN
11 Elliot Christensen Next Generation Farms Alden, MN
12 Maddox Christensen Next Generation Farms Alden, MN
13 Kaston Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
14 Molly Clarke N/A Dundee, MN
15 Torrin Clarke N/A Fulda, MN
16 Alyssa Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
17 Josie Clemens Clemens Family Farm Hugo, MN
18 Tucker DeGroot DeGroot Farms Edgerton, MN
19 Sean Doyle N/A Easton, MN
20 Mady Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
21 Makenly Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
22 Mallory Drake N/A Comfrey, MN
23 Julia Dykstra Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
24 Jack Edwards Edwards Colfax, WI
25 Jamison Eichacker S M Hamps Melrose, WI
26 Claire Esselman N/A Clinton, WI
27 Milo Feltis Storm Showpigs Dover, MN
28 Ryan Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
29 Tayler Franz Franz Farms Bingham Lake, MN
30 Kade Freking Dykstra-Freking Show Pigs Jackson, MN
31 Thomas Freking N/A Alpha, MN
32 Will Freking N/A Alpha, MN
33 Robin Gemmill N/A Isanti, MN
34 Vaida Goplin N/A Osseo, WI
35 Cayden Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
36 Connor Goslee Goslee Farms Glenville, MN
37 Kaylee Grass N/A Iron, MN
38 Madeline Grass N/A Iron, MN
39 Addie Grossbier N/A Elk Mound, WI
40 Briggs Grove Grove View Farms Zumbrota, MN
41 Anika Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
42 Ryan Hansen N/A Freeborn, MN
43 Kassie Harris N/A Sparta, WI
44 Colton Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
45 Wyatt Herman Herman Farms Hastings, MN
46 Amelia Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
47 Hazelee Hettver N/A De Graff, MN
48 Carter Holmen N/A Lanesboro, MN
49 Ryan Holmen N/A Lanesboro, MN
50 Joshua Homann Homann Family Farm Pipestone, MN
51 Milly Hoye N/A Milaca, MN
52 Abby Ignaszewski Iggys Piggys Lakefield, MN
53 Alenka Jans N/A Waterville, MN
54 Clayton Jans N/A Waterville, MN
55 Wyatt Jans N/A Waterville, MN
56 Halle Johnson Johnson Showpigs Britt, IA
57 Max Johnson Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lino Lakes, MN
58 McKenzie Johnson Storm Showpigs Dover, MN
59 Odean V Johnson Johnson Farms New Richland, MN
60 Korbin Kahle Hughes family farms Mora, MN
61 Aubrey Kerkaert Kerkaert Show Pigs Pipestone, MN
62 Jenna Klecker Klecker family show pigs Owatonna, MN
63 Joseph Klecker Klecker Family Show Pigs Owatonna, MN
64 Nicole Koziolek McNamara Family Farm Inc Northfield, MN
65 Dylan Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
66 Jackson Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
67 Madilyn Kramer Kramer Farms Fulda, MN
68 Matthew Krause Krause Show Cattle Pine Island, MN
69 Todd Kruse N/A Cambridge, MN
70 Avery Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
71 Tyler Kurt N/A Fairmont, MN
72 Latrell Larson N/A Glenville, MN
73 Kiley Lickfelt Double Creek Whitetails Hutchinson, MN
74 Colby Tracy Tate and Chan Lind TLC Livestock Services Rushford, MN
75 Tommy Lindstrom Lindstrom Farms Westbrook, MN
76 Amelia Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
77 Elissa Lodermeier Belle Creek Blue Goodhue, MN
78 Carlie Loock N/A Albert Lea, MN
79 Massina Mandelkow Ihnen and Hennings Round Lake, MN
80 Brooklyn Mattson N/A Albert Lea, MN
81 Kennedy Mattson N/A Albert Lea, MN
82 Madison Mattson Mattson Farms Albert Lea, MN
83 John Merchlewitz G and J farm Winona, MN
84 McKenzie Mitteness N/A Watertown, MN
85 Makayla Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
86 Michael Moline N/A Saint Peter, MN
87 Kaden Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
88 Rachel Moseley N/A Osseo, WI
89 Tanner Nelson Crazy Bar N Livestock Windom, MN
90 Addie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
91 Alex Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
92 Lindsey Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
93 Nevaeh Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
94 Sadie Nielsen N/A Albert Lea, MN
95 Brock Nissen N/A Jackson, MN
96 Jackie Olander N/A Cambridge, MN
97 Zola Olson Spring Creek Farms Montevideo, MN
98 Alex Pahl Valley Yorkshires Lake City, MN
99 Isabelle Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
100 Julia Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
101 Leia Patterson Country Girls Show Pigs Kenyon, MN
102 Madeline Patterson N/A Kenyon, MN
103 Elle Penzenstadler N/A Chisago City, MN
104 Sara Penzenstadler Aras Red Angus Chisago City, MN
105 Fletcher Peterson Herman Farms Hastings, MN
106 Cameron Prins N/A Iona, MN
107 Carter Prins N/A Iona, MN
108 Danica Prins N/A Iona, MN
109 Audrey Redalen N/A Chatfield, MN
110 Addison Resler Resler Genetics Owatonna, MN
111 Ava Resler Resler Genetics Awatonna, MN
112 Camryn Reuter N/A Rose Creek, MN
113 Tori Reynold RK Showpigs Lakefield, MN
114 Ryan Risius N/A Austin, MN
115 Aiden Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
116 Chris Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
117 Isaac Rodning N/A Gaylord, MN
118 Brooklyn Roll N/A Bingham Lake, MN
119 Jackson Roll N/A Bingham Lake, MN
120 Owen Rozeboom N/A Roberts, WI
121 Hanna Ruckheim N/A New York Mills, MN
122 Luke Ruen N/A Lanesboro, MN
123 Madaline Sanborn ANK Farm Farwell, MN
124 Elih Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
125 Macy Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
126 Noah Schaefer Schaefer Family Farm Wanamingo, MN
127 Izak Schermerhorn N/A New York Mills, MN
128 Olivia Schieffert N/A Sleepy Eye, MN
129 Jamie Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
130 Kyila Schiell N/A Shakopee, MN
131 Aubree Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
132 Kate Schmidt N/A New Ulm, MN
133 Lacey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
134 Lynsey Schmitz Schmitz Sisters Oakes, ND
135 Ava Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
136 Jilian Schoenfeld Schoenfeld Stock Farm Lakefield, MN
137 Adeline Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
138 August Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
139 Malia Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
140 Mariah Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
141 Weston Schroht N/A Owatonna, MN
142 Chloe Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
143 Marah Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
144 Samantha Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
145 Taber Schwab N/A Gibbon, MN
146 Haley Schwecke Schwecke Genetics Gibbon, MN
147 Brooklyn Simon SImon Farms Preston, MN
148 Madison Simon SImon Farms Preston, MN
149 Bryce Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
150 Mikayla Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
151 Nathan Skiba Skiba Family Farms North Branch, MN
152 Michael Sleik N/A Oshkosh, WI
153 Simon Sommers N/A Waseca, MN
154 Kaylee Steele N/A Utica, MN
155 Tyler Steele N/A Utica, MN
156 Regan Stellpflug Ridgeview Pork Rochester, MN
157 Matthew Storm Storm Showpigs St Charles, MN
158 Matthew Strobel N/A Pemberton, MN
159 Rhett Swenson N/A Sparta, WI
160 Kendyll Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
161 Reece Theobald N/A Mount Horeb, WI
162 Benjamin Thompson Thompson Genetics Zumbrota, MN
163 Alivia Uhlenkamp N/A Green Isle, MN
164 Oliver Uhlenkamp N/A Green Isle, MN
165 Jack Ulland Ulland Family Show Pigs Millville, MN
166 William Ulland Ulland Family Show Pigs Millville, MN
167 Allison Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
168 Haley Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
169 Jack Van Nurden Van Nurden Family Sunburg, MN
170 Morgan Vondra N/A Mineral Point, WI
171 Caden Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
172 Olivia Vorpagel N/A Adams, MN
173 Aivin Wasmoen N/A Albert Lea, MN
174 Austin Weckwerth N/A Arlington, MN
175 Jacob Welch N/A Spring Valley, MN
176 Sam Wetzel Wetzel Farms LaCrosse, WI
177 Jadelyn Williamson Heideman Farms Glenville, MN
178 Peyton Winters N/A Windom, MN
179 Penelope Zapata Zapata Family Owatonna, MN
180 Jayce Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND
181 Paige Zimprich Four Star Livestock Milnor, ND