Skip to content

Aug. 22 – Labor Day, Sept. 2, 2024

183 Days 0 Hours 11 Mins

Poultry Entries

Division 93: Rabbits

Class 6801: American, blue, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6802: American, blue, intermediate buck (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
3 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6803: American, blue, intermediate doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 6807: American, white, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6813: American Fuzzy Lop, broken, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 6814: American Fuzzy Lop, broken, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 6815: American Fuzzy Lop, broken, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 6816: American Fuzzy Lop, solid, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 6818: American Fuzzy Lop, solid, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 6819: American Fuzzy Lop, solid, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 6824: Angora, English, colored, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6825: Angora, English, colored, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6829: Angora, English, white, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6833: Angora, French, colored, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
2 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6837: Angora, French, white, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
2 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6841: Angora, giant, white, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6873: Beveren, black, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 6878: Beveren, blue, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN

Class 6880: Beveren, white, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6881: Beveren, white, senior doe (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
2 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
3 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6887: Blanc de Hotot, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6893: Britannia Petite, black, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
2 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 6895: Britannia Petite, black, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
2 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 6896: Britannia Petite, black otter, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
2 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 6897: Britannia Petite, black otter, senior doe (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
2 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
3 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
4 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 6898: Britannia Petite, black otter, junior buck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
2 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
3 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
4 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 6899: Britannia Petite, black otter, junior doe (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
2 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
3 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
4 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
5 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 6922: Britannia Petite, white, ruby-eyed, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 6923: Britannia Petite, white, ruby-eyed, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 6924: Californian, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Katie Windt Red Willow Farm Deer River, MN

Class 6925: Californian, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Katie Windt Red Willow Farm Deer River, MN

Class 6928: Californian, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 6941: Checkered Giant, black, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 6970: Crème d'Argent, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6971: Crème d'Argent, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 6974: Crème d'Argent, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 6976: Dutch, black, senior buck (7 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
7 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 6977: Dutch, black, senior doe (10 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
7 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
8 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
9 Madelyn Bengtson N/A Annandale, MN
10 Brittany Moorse Brittany's Basic Buns Minneota, MN

Class 6978: Dutch, black, junior buck (16 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Mel Austin N/A Milton, WI
2 Mel Austin N/A Milton, WI
3 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
4 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
7 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
8 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
9 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
10 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
11 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
12 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
13 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
14 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
15 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
16 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI

Class 6979: Dutch, black, junior doe (16 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Mel Austin N/A Milton, WI
2 Mel Austin N/A Milton, WI
3 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
4 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
7 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
8 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
9 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
10 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
11 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
12 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
13 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
14 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
15 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
16 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI

Class 6990: Dutch, chocolate, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN

Class 6992: Dutch, gray, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN

Class 6996: Dutch, steel, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 6998: Dutch, steel, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Grady Moorse Moorse Goats Minneota, MN

Class 7004: Dwarf Hotot, senior buck (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Bayli Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
2 Bayli Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
3 Sandra Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
4 Sandra Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
5 Edward Murphy N/A Lindstrom, MN

Class 7005: Dwarf Hotot, senior doe (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Bayli Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
2 Bayli Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
3 Sandra Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
4 Sandra Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
5 Edward Murphy N/A Lindstrom, MN

Class 7006: Dwarf Hotot, junior buck (6 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Bayli Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
2 Bayli Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
3 Sandra Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
4 Sandra Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
5 Edward Murphy N/A Lindstrom, MN
6 Edward Murphy N/A Lindstrom, MN

Class 7007: Dwarf Hotot, junior doe (6 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Bayli Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
2 Bayli Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
3 Sandra Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
4 Sandra Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
5 Edward Murphy N/A Lindstrom, MN
6 Edward Murphy N/A Lindstrom, MN

Class 7028: English Spot, chocolate, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Mel Austin N/A Milton, WI

Class 7030: English Spot, chocolate, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7032: English Spot, gold, senior buck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Mel Austin N/A Milton, WI
2 Mel Austin N/A Milton, WI
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7033: English Spot, gold, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7035: English Spot, gold, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7094: Harlequin, Japanese, senior buck (7 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
7 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7095: Harlequin, Japanese, senior doe (14 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
7 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
8 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
9 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
10 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
11 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
12 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
13 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
14 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7096: Harlequin, Japanese, junior buck (11 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
7 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
8 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
9 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
10 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
11 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7097: Harlequin, Japanese, junior doe (22 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
7 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
8 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
9 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
10 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
11 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
12 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
13 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
14 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
15 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
16 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
17 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
18 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
19 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
20 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
21 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
22 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7098: Harlequin, magpie, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7099: Harlequin, magpie, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 7100: Harlequin, magpie, junior buck (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7101: Harlequin, magpie, junior doe (9 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
7 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
8 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
9 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7138: Jersey Wooly, agouti, senior buck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Jenna Quale Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
2 Alyssa Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
3 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
4 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN

Class 7139: Jersey Wooly, agouti, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Alyssa Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
2 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN

Class 7140: Jersey Wooly, agouti, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN

Class 7141: Jersey Wooly, agouti, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN

Class 7146: Jersey Wooly, broken, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7147: Jersey Wooly, broken, senior doe (6 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Jenna Quale Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
2 Alyssa Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
3 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
4 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
5 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
6 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN

Class 7149: Jersey Wooly, broken, junior doe (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Brittany Moorse Brittany's Basic Buns Minneota, MN
2 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
3 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
4 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7151: Jersey Wooly, self, senior doe (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Brooke Moorse Moorse Goats Minneota, MN
2 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
3 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN

Class 7152: Jersey Wooly, self, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
2 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN

Class 7153: Jersey Wooly, self, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Brooke Moorse Moorse Goats Minneota, MN
2 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7160: Jersey Wooly, tan, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7161: Jersey Wooly, tan, junior doe (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
3 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7162: Lilac, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Karley Hamilton N/A Owatonna, MN

Class 7163: Lilac, senior doe (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Karley Hamilton N/A Owatonna, MN
3 Karley Hamilton N/A Owatonna, MN

Class 7164: Lilac, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7167: Lionhead, black, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 7214: Lop, Holland, broken, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7215: Lop, Holland, broken, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7216: Lop, Holland, broken, junior buck (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
2 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
3 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
4 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
5 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7217: Lop, Holland, broken, junior doe (6 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
2 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
3 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
4 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
5 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
6 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7218: Lop, Holland, solid, senior buck (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
2 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
3 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
4 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
5 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7219: Lop, Holland, solid, senior doe (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
2 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
3 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
4 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
5 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN

Class 7220: Lop, Holland, solid, junior buck (8 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
2 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
3 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
4 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
5 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
6 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
7 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
8 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7221: Lop, Holland, solid, junior doe (8 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
2 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
3 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
4 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
5 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
6 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
7 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
8 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7222: Mini Lop, broken, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Grady Moorse Moorse Goats Minneota, MN

Class 7223: Mini Lop, broken, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Brooke Moorse Moorse Goats Minneota, MN

Class 7224: Mini Lop, broken, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Audrey Lorch Lorch's Hidden Pastures Winona, MN
2 Tyler Syring Syring Granite Falls, MN

Class 7225: MIni Lop, broken, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Audrey Lorch Lorch's Hidden Pastures Winona, MN
2 Brooke Moorse Moorse Goats Minneota, MN

Class 7226: Mini Lop, solid, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Brittany Moorse Brittany's Basic Buns Minneota, MN

Class 7227: Mini Lop, solid, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Brittany Moorse Brittany's Basic Buns Minneota, MN

Class 7228: Mini Lop, solid, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Brittany Moorse Brittany's Basic Buns Minneota, MN

Class 7229: Mini Lop, solid, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Audrey Lorch Lorch's Hidden Pastures Winona, MN
2 Grady Moorse Moorse Goats Minneota, MN

Class 7230: Mini Rex, black, senior buck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Grant Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN
3 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
4 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 7231: Mini Rex, black, senior doe (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7232: Mini Rex, black, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7233: Mini Rex, black, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7234: Mini Rex, blue, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Grant Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN

Class 7238: Mini Rex, broken, senior buck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Grant Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN
2 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
4 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7239: Mini Rex, broken, senior doe (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Grant Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN
2 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
4 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7241: Mini Rex, broken, junior doe (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
4 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7244: Mini Rex, castor, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Audrey Lorch Lorch's Hidden Pastures Winona, MN

Class 7250: Mini Rex, chocolate, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Grant Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN

Class 7252: Mini Rex, chocolate, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7253: Mini Rex, chocolate, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7270: Mini Rex, otter, senior buck (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Grant Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN
2 Grant Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN
3 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7271: Mini Rex, otter, senior doe (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Clifford Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN
2 Grant Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN
3 Grant Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN

Class 7272: Mini Rex, otter, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN

Class 7306: Mini Rex, white, ruby-eyed, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Grant Kreft Kreft's Twin Oaks Faribault, MN

Class 7307: Mini Rex, white, ruby-eyed, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN

Class 7308: Mini Rex, white, ruby-eyed, junior buck (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7309: Mini Rex, white, ruby-eyed, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Lillie Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7312: Mini Satin, black, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7313: Mini Satin, black, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7316: Mini Satin, blue, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7318: Mini Satin, broken, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7320: Mini Satin, broken, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7321: Mini Satin, broken, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7322: Mini Satin, chinchilla, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN

Class 7323: Mini Satin, chinchilla, senior doe (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7324: Mini Satin, chinchilla, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN

Class 7325: Mini Satin, chinchilla, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN

Class 7329: Mini Satin, chocolate, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7330: Mini Satin, chocolate agouti, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7336: Mini Satin, copper, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7342: Mini Satin, opal, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7343: Mini Satin, opal, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7348: Mini Satin, otter, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7352: Mini Satin, red, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7353: Mini Satin, red, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7360: Mini Satin, silver marten, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7361: Mini Satin, silver marten, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7370: Mini Satin, white, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7371: Mini Satin, white, senior doe (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7372: Mini Satin, white, junior buck (7 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
7 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7373: Mini Satin, white, junior doe (5 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
4 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN
5 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7425: Netherland Dwarf, agouti chinchilla, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Michelle Van Hee Zonkers Canton, MN

Class 7438: Netherland Dwarf, tan pattern, otter, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Karley Hamilton N/A Owatonna, MN

Class 7439: Netherland Dwarf, tan pattern, otter, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Clark Dutton N/A Lewiston, MN

Class 7480: New Zealand, black, intermediate buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Karley Hamilton N/A Owatonna, MN

Class 7482: New Zealand, black, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7485: New Zealand, blue, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Karley Hamilton N/A Owatonna, MN

Class 7497: New Zealand, red, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7506: New Zealand, white, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lynn Larson N/A Medford, MN

Class 7507: New Zealand, white, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Lynn Larson N/A Medford, MN

Class 7520: Polish, black, senior buck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Madelyn Bengtson N/A Annandale, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
4 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN

Class 7521: Polish, black, senior doe (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN
4 Kaytlynn Voight Willow-Creek Farms Princeton, MN

Class 7522: Polish, black, junior buck (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7523: Polish, black, junior doe (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7524: Polish, blue, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7525: Polish, blue, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7527: Polish, blue, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7528: Polish, broken, senior buck (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7529: Polish, broken, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7530: Polish, broken, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7531: Polish, broken, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7532: Polish, chocolate, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7533: Polish, chocolate, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7534: Polish, chocolate, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7535: Polish, chocolate, junior doe (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
3 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7540: Polish, white, blue-eyed, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7541: Polish, white, blue-eyed, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7542: Polish, white, blue-eyed, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7543: Polish, white, blue-eyed, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN
2 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7544: Polish, white, ruby-eyed, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7545: Polish, white, ruby-eyed, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7546: Polish, white, ruby-eyed, junior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7547: Polish, white, ruby-eyed, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Marlys Schoenhals N/A Isanti, MN

Class 7560: Rex, broken, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Katie Windt Red Willow Farm Deer River, MN

Class 7589: Rex, opal, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Katie Windt Red Willow Farm Deer River, MN

Class 7613: Rhinelander, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7614: Rhinelander, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7615: Rhinelander, junior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7616: Satin, black, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7617: Satin, black, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7622: Satin, blue, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7629: Satin, broken, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7634: Satin, Californian, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7636: Satin, Californian, intermediate buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7637: Satin, Californian, intermediate doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7646: Satin, chocolate, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7650: Satin, chocolate, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7651: Satin, chocolate, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7652: Satin, copper, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7653: Satin, copper, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7658: Satin, otter, senior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7659: Satin, otter, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7660: Satin, otter, intermediate buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7661: Satin, otter, intermediate doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7664: Satin, red, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7665: Satin, red, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7676: Satin, white, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7677: Satin, white, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7678: Satin, white, intermediate buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7684: Silver, black, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7692: Silver, fawn, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7694: Silver Fox, black, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7695: Silver Fox, black, senior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7697: Silver Fox, black, intermediate doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7698: Silver Fox, black, junior buck (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
3 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
4 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7700: Silver Fox, chocolate, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7703: Silver Fox, chocolate, intermediate doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7705: Silver Fox, chocolate, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
2 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 7707: Silver Marten, black, senior doe (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 7708: Silver Marten, black, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7709: Silver Marten, black, junior doe (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 7710: Silver Marten, blue, senior buck (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 7720: Silver Marten, sable, junior buck (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN

Class 8000: Display Rabbit (12 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Sandra Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
2 Sandra Gregorich N/A Scandia, MN
3 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
4 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
5 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
6 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
7 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
8 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
9 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
10 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
11 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
12 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 9001: Meat class, live fryer pen (3 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Lynn Larson N/A Medford, MN
3 Katie Windt Red Willow Farm Deer River, MN

Class 9002: Meat class, live fryer individual (11 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
5 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
6 Lynn Larson N/A Medford, MN
7 Lynn Larson N/A Medford, MN
8 Lynn Larson N/A Medford, MN
9 Katie Windt Red Willow Farm Deer River, MN
10 Katie Windt Red Willow Farm Deer River, MN
11 Katie Windt Red Willow Farm Deer River, MN

Class 9011: Fur class, Angora wool, colored (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
2 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
3 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
4 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 9012: Fur class, Angora wool, white (4 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
2 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
3 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
4 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 9013: Fur class, normal, colored (18 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
5 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
6 Hugh Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
7 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
8 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
9 Peren Dutton N/A Hudson, WI
10 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
11 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
12 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
13 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
14 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
15 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
16 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
17 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
18 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 9014: Fur class, normal, white (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN
2 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 9015: Fur class, Rex, colored (2 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Caleb Smith N/A Newport, MN

Class 9016: Fur class, Rex, white (1 Entry)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN

Class 9017: Fur class, Satin, colored (10 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
5 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
6 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
7 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
8 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
9 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
10 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN

Class 9018: Fur class, Satin, white (6 Entries)

# Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State
1 Doreen Bengtson Bengtson Family Rabbit Farm Lewiston, MN
2 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
3 Erik Bengtson N/A Canton, MN
4 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
5 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN
6 Elnora Hagans Southside Satins Minneapolis, MN