Skip to content

Aug. 22 – Labor Day, Sept. 2, 2024

132 Days 1 Hours 32 Mins

Open Class Dairy Cattle Entries

Division 43: Brown Swiss

Class 1: Brown Swiss Spring Heifer Calf, on or after Mar 2023 & over 4 months (10 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68227054 3/1/2023 Pit-Crew FChoice Taylon Twin Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Brown Heaven C First Choice ET Pit-Crew Rampage Taranda
2 000000068227055 3/1/2023 Pit-Crew FChoice Taffy Macy Weyer N/A Woodville, WI Brown Haven C First Choice Pit-Crew Taranda
3 68227256 3/1/2023 Evergreen Beacon Lakhmid Parker Schwarze Evergreen Farm Litchfield, MN R Hart Atlantas Beacon-ETV Evergreen Bush Limp Bizkit
4 68225765 3/1/2023 Cozy Valley WF Funky Myriah Klug Cozy Valley Spring Grove, MN Brown Heaven WinningFormula ET Cozy Valley Finnigan Flo
5 68226366 3/2/2023 Hobby Stock Foremost Brandi Kendra Waldenberger Hobby Stock Brown Swiss Spring Grove, MN Cutting Edge T Foremost Hobby Stock Whiskey Bristol
6 000000068226673 3/3/2023 Beaumonde Timeless Fame Adhyn Schell N/A Lewiston, MN Brown Heaven R Famous ET Bagder Hollow Snapchat Tori
7 68226790 3/4/2023 Curvecrest Sizzling Cheeka Mikayla Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN LaRainbow Sweet Sizzling Curvecrest Phantom Cheetah
8 68228064 3/5/2023 TCC Sizzling JJ Brooke Bauer Topaz Cattle Company Chatfield, MN LA Rainbow Sweet Sizzling TCC Rich Jacqueline
9 840003268524800 3/7/2023 C & A Diego Roasalinda-ETV C and A Swiss C and A Swiss Nicollet, MN Hilltop Acres Dynamte Diego-ET C & A Davenport Rose-ET
10 840003268453863 4/1/2023 Landkammer Rampage Twix Amelia and Kasen Landkammer Hollermann Family Dairy Burtrum, MN Rampage Landkammer Dynamite Thea

Class 2: Brown Swiss Winter Heifer Calf, Dec 2022-Feb 2023 (13 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68224877 12/1/2022 Fairdale Nello Nola Linda Beranek Bluff View Farm Hokah, MN Pleischs Nelgor Nello Niermans RH Pepper Nippy
2 000000068225271 12/1/2022 Sedgeley She B Shelby Lucy Bjork N/A Menomonie, WI Cutting Edge T Foremost A Joy Kings Shazam
3 68226894 12/2/2022 Pit-Crew FChoice Kristin Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Brown Heaven C First Choice ET Pit-Crew Daredevil Kona
4 X 12/3/2022 CIE Fritsche Giovanni-Twin Paul Fritsche Fritsche Farms LLC New Ulm, MN Triangles ACres CArter Juke IE Fritsche Premier G String
5 X 12/3/2022 CIE Fritsche Gezebelle-Twin Paul Fritsche Fritsche Farms LLC New Ulm, MN Triangles ACres CArter Juke IE Fritsche Premier G String
6 68226925 12/15/2022 Pit-Crew Diego Papaya ET Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Hilltop Acres Dynamte Diego ET Pit-Crew Rich Peaches Twin
7 68226926 12/15/2022 Pit-Crew Diego Mara Megan Tyler Allison Ratka Tri-Emerald Genetics Cold Spring, MN Hilltop Acres Dynamite DiegoET Pit-Crew Rich Peaches Twin
8 68225303 12/19/2022 Curvecrest D Cadillac Kelsey Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN HF Design ET Curvecrest FF Camaro
9 68225037 12/25/2022 Topdimark Elmstar Josie Kelsey Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN Elmers Lennox Elmstar Topdimark Scorchin Jade
10 840003227138813 12/26/2022 Cass-Creek Famous Poinsettia Paul Grulke Albedarned Dairy Baldwin, WI Brown Heaven R Famous-ET Cass-Creek S Pebbles
11 000000068226971 12/28/2022 V B Damian Marah Isaac Demulling Neu-View-Acres LLC Osceola, WI Kulp-Gen Standout Damian ET VB Can-Due Jericho
12 68226972 1/2/2023 VB Damian Nova Ben Neumann Neu-View-Acres LLC New Richmond, WI Kulp-Gen Standout Damian ET VB Phantom River
13 840003268524777 1/5/2023 C & A Time Out Ruthie C and A Swiss C and A Swiss Nicollet, MN Jennings Gap Time Out C & A Famous Baby Ruth-ETV

Class 3: Brown Swiss Fall Heifer Calf, Sept-Nov 2022 (14 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68225568 9/1/2022 Forest Lawn Bank It Sneaky Chandler Bening Budjon Boys Arlington, MN LA Rainbow Bfly Bank It Forest Lawn Rampage Sarah
2 68224462 9/1/2022 Cozy Valley Logo Halo Myriah Klug Cozy Valley Spring Grove, MN BMG Legendary Logo Cozy Valley Whiskey Haze
3 68224586 9/2/2022 Cedar Way FF Monique Linda Beranek Bluff View Farm Hokah, MN Brown Heaven R Fast & Furious Cedar Way Toby Monica
4 840003260002696 9/2/2022 BMG Timeout Lola Kelsey Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN Jennings Gap Time Out BMG Daredevil Laurel
5 840003248169037 9/2/2022 7-AYR-S Daredevil Shallow Mady Wingert N/A Harmony, MN Hilltop Acres B Daredevil ET 7-AYR-S Phantom Shania TW
6 68226365 9/2/2022 Hobby Stock Whiskey Brisa Kendra Waldenberger Hobby Stock Brown Swiss Spring Grove, MN Manis Glenn Whiskey ET *TM Hobby Stock Trace Bellamy
7 N/A 9/5/2022 E-G Dynamite Peyton Edwyn Gonzalez CoJo Dairy Grove City, MN LA Rainbow BFly Dynamite ETV Lee-Anns Famous Polar
8 3238336888 9/15/2022 HF Norwin Anna Louise-ET Pamela Hendel Hendel Farms Caledonia, MN Norwin HF Cadence Aspen
9 840003224704983 9/19/2022 Curvecrest T Bundle of Joy William Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN Cozy Nook Doboy Tank Curvecrest K Bouquet
10 X 9/22/2022 CIE Daredevil Gwen Paul Fritsche Fritsche Farms LLC New Ulm, MN Hilltop ACres B Daredevil-ET IE Fritsche Rampage G Jade
11 68225111 9/29/2022 Pit-Crew Phantom Krystalize Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Pit-Crew Rich Phantom ET Pit-Crew Braiden Krystal
12 68223954 10/19/2022 C & A Time Out Rapunzel-ET C and A Swiss C and A Swiss Nicollet, MN Jennings Gap Time Out C & A Carter Reagan-ETV
13 68223876 10/21/2022 Curvecrest RU Bedazzled William Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN Kar-Linn Reeses Rampage New View S Billiance
14 840003258075670 10/30/2022 Curve Crest R Candycorn Ashley Holst A and B Dairy Kellogg, MN KAR-LINN Reeses Rampage Curvecrest Tips Up Candy

Class 4: Brown Swiss Summer Yearling Heifer, June-Aug 2022 (8 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68222112 6/2/2022 Curvecrest Rampage Abba Kelsey Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN Kar-Linn Reeses Rampage Curvecrest C Aphrodite
2 68222244 6/5/2022 Pit-Crew Daredevil Rose Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Hilltop Acres B Daredevil ET Pit-Crew Wizdom Rose
3 68225654 6/8/2022 8th Day Rhymes FM Reason Aaron Olson N/A Racine, MN Cutting Edge T Foremost 8th day Ryanns GW Rhyme
4 68227003 6/21/2022 Ben-D Glenwood Peneolope Ben Neumann Neu-View-Acres LLC New Richmond, WI Kalingen Calvin Glenwood ET Ben-D Beacon Pixie Dust
5 68222286 6/22/2022 Edge View J Talent Brad Pierson Flower Brook Hamburg, MN Portmann BS Bays Jonmar New View SM Tickle
6 000000068225094 7/15/2022 E-Max Daredevil Sahara Brady Engquist E-Max Genetics Cambridge, MN Hilltop Acres B Daredevil ET E-Max Tanbark Solstice
7 000000068222843 7/21/2022 Vir Kar J Rasta Winona Preston Welling N/A Paynesville, MN Jo-Dee Royal Hill Rasta ET Vir Kar J Formost Wichita
8 840003245605486 8/25/2022 C & A Silver Raeden C and A Swiss C and A Swiss Nicollet, MN LA Rainbow Sweet Silver-ET C & A Diego Rae

Class 5: Brown Swiss Spring Yearling Heifer, Mar-May 2022 (11 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68219677 3/1/2022 Viking Valley Jordy Makenzi NP Linda Beranek Bluff View Farm Hokah, MN Trout Hilltop Jordy ETV NP VIking Valley Whiskey Makaela
2 68220170 3/1/2022 Pit-Crew Phantom Nikita Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Pit-Crew Rich Phantom ET Pit-Crew Formula Nicky
3 68220018 3/1/2022 Cozy Valley Miss America ET Myriah Klug Cozy Valley Spring Grove, MN Kulp-Terra Silver Coin Miss Annalies T Addison
4 68220172 3/2/2022 Pit-Crew Rasta Tricky Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Jo-Dee Royal Hill Rasta Et Pit-Crew Formula Tricks
5 840003251618346 3/2/2022 Hager Hill Famous Turtle Dove Jeremy D & Dulcie Anderson Hager Hill Ellsworth, WI Brown Heaven R Famous-ET Shiloh GL In A Tizzy
6 68219420 3/5/2022 Port-Haven Sega Sabrina Calvin Bening Budjon Boys Arlington, MN Meado-Brook Sega Sabre Twin Port Haven Martinis Santarosa
7 000000068220076 3/7/2022 E-G Rampage VIP Edwyn Gonzalez CoJo Dairy Grove City, MN KAR-LINN Reeses Rampage Pit-Crew Famous Velour
8 840003224704988 3/15/2022 Curvecrest Phouse Snowfall William Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN Hilltop Acres K POwrhouse ET Curvecrest Delux Snowdaze
9 68221835 4/2/2022 CGII Rampage Dunkin Afton Nelson N/A Owatonna, MN Kar-Linn Reeses Rampage CGII Dane Donut
10 840003245570057 4/24/2022 Gab-E Silver Lana Isaac Demulling Neu-View-Acres LLC Osceola, WI Hilltop Acres Silver Pie Neu-Acres Dayton Lydi
11 68220605 5/2/2022 Evergreen Huge Manganese Taylor Schwartze Evergreen Farm Litchfield, MN Goldhill bender Huge SG ET Cedar Way R Metallica

Class 6: Brown Swiss Winter Senior Yearling Heifer, Dec 2021-Feb 2022 (6 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 canf1411942 12/1/2021 Tailormade Trilogy Donna Harp Aldee brandon, MB Tailormade B Nordberg Cutting Edge D Triangle Etv
2 68220166 12/3/2021 Pit-Crew Devils Rhythm Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Hilltop Acres B Daredevil Pit-Crew Formula Rosebud ET
3 68220168 12/8/2021 Pit-Crew Daredevil Khloe Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Hilltop Acres B Daredevil ET Pit-Crew Formula Kyra
4 68219421 12/20/2021 High Creek Rasta Diamond James Sommers High Creek Genetics Arlington, MN Jo-Dee Royal Hill Rasta Et Arhtusrt HCG Wunder Dibble
5 000000068220498 1/15/2022 KT POWRHOUSE PENNY Kaylee Tyler Steele N/A Utica, MN HILLTOP ACRES K POWRHOUSE ETV PIT-CREW FORMULA PRIME ET
6 68219422 1/25/2022 High Creek Biver Emmie James Sommers High Creek Genetics Arlington, MN Scherma Blooming Biver*Tm High Creek Cadence Erica

Class 7: Brown Swiss Fall Senior Yearling Heifer, Sept-Nov 2021 (1 Entry)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68217236 9/3/2021 WF Daredevil Naomi ET James Sommers High Creek Genetics Arlington, MN Hilltop Acres B Daredevil ET Jo-Dee Denmark Nookie ET

Class 9: Brown Swiss Milking Yearling Heifer, on or after Sept 2021 (2 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68217120 9/1/2021 Jenlar Rasta Welcome ETV Loren Olson Raylore Farm Hutchinson, MN Jo-Dee Royal Hill Rasta-ET *TM Jenlar Carter Waltz ETV
2 68218649 9/2/2021 Pit-Crew FC Tahoe Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Brown Heaven C First Choice ET Pit-Crew Durham Tuscany

Class 10: Brown Swiss Summer Junior 2 Year Old Cow, Jun-Aug 2021 (7 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68214655 6/1/2021 Siegerts Standout Anastazia Mady Wingert N/A Harmony, MN Meado-Brook Sages Standout Double W Siegs Anastasia
2 68218660 6/1/2021 Landkammer Dynamite To Ya - ET Amelia and Kasen Landkammer Hollermann Family Dairy Burtrum, MN Dynamite Pit-Crew Wizdom Triscuit
3 68218661 6/2/2021 Landkammer Scrtwepon Tilly ET Amelia and Kasen Landkammer Hollermann Family Dairy Burtrum, MN Secret Weapon Pit-Crew Wizdom Triscuit
4 68216552 6/3/2021 Pit-Crew Rasta Kolada Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Jo-Dee Royal Hill Rasta Et Pit-Crew Stryker Kola
5 840003219204810 7/7/2021 C & A Juke Ramona-ETV C and A Swiss C and A Swiss Nicollet, MN Triangle Acres Carter Juke C & A Sweet Wonderment Ruth
6 68216533 7/19/2021 Hobby Stock Carter Brighton Kendra Waldenberger Hobby Stock Brown Swiss Spring Grove, MN Voelkers TD Carter *TM Hobby Stock Whiskey Bristol
7 000000068216588 7/27/2021 WW Gold Dazzle Towin Nate Goldenberg Goldfawn Mcgregor, TX Hilltop Acres T Dazzle WW Gold Luck BR Tewinnig

Class 11: Brown Swiss Junior 2 Year Old Cow, Mar-May 2021 (6 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68213305 3/5/2021 Curvecrest Martini Snowhite William Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN Hilltop Acres Biver Martini Curvecrest Bodac Snowdaze
2 68214405 3/5/2021 Cass-Creek Furious Loretta Paul Grulke Albedarned Dairy Baldwin, WI Brown Heaven R Fast&Furious-ET Cass-Creek S Leienekugel
3 000000068214732 3/5/2021 Goldfawn Crtr Win Onemore ETV Nate Goldenberg Goldfawn Mcgregor, TX Voelkers TD Carter *TM Brothers Three TV WISCO ETV
4 68215345 3/15/2021 WF Dynamite Tanna Kalley Christen N/A Lester Prairie, MN La Rainbow Bfly Dynamite ETV WF Furious Tanna ET
5 000000068213468 3/19/2021 Siegerts Tman Brisa Ashley Holst A and B Dairy Kellogg, MN Random Luck V Theman ET Siegerts Easton Biscut
6 000000068214647 4/10/2021 Goldfawn Rampage Partytime Nate Goldenberg Goldfawn Mcgregor, TX KAR-LINN Reeses Rampage Goldfawn Braiden Petunia

Class 12: Brown Swiss Senior 2 Year Old Cow, Sept 2020-Feb 2021 (5 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68210905 10/2/2020 High Creek Daredevil Toni James Sommers High Creek Genetics Arlington, MN Hilltop Acres B Daredevil ET Arthurst HCG August Twirl
2 68211784 11/8/2020 Curvecrest Phantom Cheetah Mikayla Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN VB Biver Phantom ET Curvecrest Vigor Cheetos
3 68211940 12/1/2020 Pit-Crew Martini Pear Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Hilltop Acres Biver Martini Pit-Crew Rich Peaches Twin
4 000000068212637 12/1/2020 R Hart All-star 249 Ritzy Donna Harp Aldee brandon, MB Twinkle-hill Cadnc Allstar R Hart Wizdom 166Etv
5 68219651 2/14/2021 Rival Genetics Nello Heart Loren Olson Raylore Farm Hutchinson, MN Pleisch's Nelgor Nello Cie Reads Biver Havana

Class 13: Brown Swiss Junior 3 Year Old Cow, Mar-Aug 2020 (3 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68208544 3/10/2020 Pit-Crew Toby Tora Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Cozy Nook Daredevil Toby ET Pit-Crew Durham Torrie ETV
2 68208128 6/2/2020 Hobby Stock Woody Briea Kendra Waldenberger Hobby Stock Brown Swiss Spring Grove, MN Cutting Edge Woody ETV *TM Hobby Stock Whiskey Bristol
3 68213090 7/2/2020 Cozy Valley Woody Keepsake Myriah Klug Cozy Valley Spring Grove, MN Cutting Edge Woody ETV Cutting Edge W Kendall ETV

Class 14: Brown Swiss Senior 3 Year Old Cow, Sept 2019-Feb 2020 (4 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68203712 9/14/2019 High Creek Carter Sierra ET James Sommers High Creek Genetics Arlington, MN Voelkers TD Carter TM WF Bonanza Spectacular ET
2 68205330 9/27/2019 Pit-Crew Durham Tallison Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Hilltop Acres W Durham ET Pit-Crew Total Talia
3 68203855 12/3/2019 High Creek Carter Elisha James Sommers High Creek Genetics Arlington, MN Voelkers TD Carter TM High Creek Cadence Erica
4 68204899 1/12/2020 Eachibon Eloise T Elizabeth Shelby Weihrouch Mahoney E Holstein Eachibon Swiss Melrose, WI Cozy Nook Daredevil Toby ET Eachibon Emily C Eloise

Class 15: Brown Swiss Cow, 4 years old, Sept 2018-Aug 2019 (4 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68198134 9/27/2018 Pit-Crew Rich Peaches Twin Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Jo-Dee Nemo Richard ET Pit-Crew Wonder Piper ET
2 840003201595729 10/7/2018 C & A Carter Reagan-ETV C and A Swiss C and A Swiss Nicollet, MN Voelkers TD Carter C & A Sweet Wonderment Ruth
3 68202489 4/30/2019 Double W Gamechanger Ginna Jeremy D & Dulcie Anderson Hager Hill Ellsworth, WI Hilltop Acres B Gamechanger Double W Kannon Gaston
4 68203244 7/9/2019 Pit-Crew Daredevil Kona Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Hilltop Acres B Daredevil ET Pit-Crew Stryker Kola

Class 16: Brown Swiss Cow, 5 years old, Sept 2017-Aug 2018 (6 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68189174 9/1/2017 Kruses Carter Fleece Kendra Waldenberger Hobby Stock Brown Swiss Spring Grove, MN Voelkers TD Carter *TM Kruseland Jeopardy Flourish
2 68190522 10/10/2017 Bluff View Belle Linda Beranek Bluff View Farm Hokah, MN Hilltop Acres W Durham ET *TM Bluff View MG
3 124000110603268 3/2/2018 Brown Heaven Bigstar Florence Donna Harp Aldee brandon, MB Zumbuhl's Big Star Lentreroche Vigor Flower
4 68192113 4/30/2018 Ros-Sue-Kle Dakota Dream Sue Kleingartner Ros-Sue-Kle Gackle, ND La Rainbow Bfly Dynamite-ETV Ros-Sue-Kle Faust Dakota
5 68193320 5/12/2018 Eachibon Dolly FF Dixie Shelby Weihrouch Mahoney E Holstein Eachibon Swiss Melrose, WI Brown Haven Fast and Furious Eachibon Essence D Dolly
6 68195588 6/20/2018 Curvecrest Dynamite Phantom William Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN La Rainbow Bfly Dynamite ETV Triangle Acres Mpwrd Pmoney

Class 17: Brown Swiss Cow, 6 years old or over, before Sept 2017 (2 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 68168968 1/5/2013 Cozy Valley T Stimulus Myriah Klug Cozy Valley Spring Grove, MN Cozy Nook Joel Temtation ET Cozy Valley Wonder Snapshot ET
2 68186109 4/27/2017 High Creek Cadence Erica James Sommers High Creek Genetics Arlington, MN Shiloh Brookings Cadence ET TM Arthurst Nemo Eddy ET

Class 22: Brown Swiss Junior Best Three Females (5 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 N/A N/A N/A Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN N/A N/A
2 N/A N/A N/A William Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN N/A N/A
3 N/A N/A N/A C and A Swiss C and A Swiss Nicollet, MN N/A N/A
4 N/A N/A N/A Kendra Waldenberger Hobby Stock Brown Swiss Spring Grove, MN N/A N/A
5 N/A N/A N/A Myriah Klug Cozy Valley Spring Grove, MN N/A N/A

Class 23: Brown Swiss Best Three Females (4 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 N/A N/A N/A Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN N/A N/A
2 N/A N/A N/A William Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN N/A N/A
3 N/A N/A N/A James Sommers High Creek Genetics Arlington, MN N/A N/A
4 N/A N/A N/A Kendra Waldenberger Hobby Stock Brown Swiss Spring Grove, MN N/A N/A

Class 24: Brown Swiss Produce of Dam (6 Entries)

# Registration # Date of Birth Animal Name Exhibitor Name Exhibitor Farm City, State Sire Name Dam Name
1 N/A N/A N/A Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN N/A N/A
2 N/A N/A N/A Pit-Crew Genetics Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN N/A N/A
3 N/A N/A N/A William Erf Curvecrest Farm Oakdale, MN N/A N/A
4 N/A N/A N/A C and A Swiss C and A Swiss Nicollet, MN N/A N/A
5 N/A N/A N/A James Sommers High Creek Genetics Arlington, MN N/A N/A
6 N/A N/A N/A Kendra Waldenberger Hobby Stock Brown Swiss Spring Grove, MN N/A N/A