Skip to content

Aug. 27 – Labor Day, Sept. 7, 2020

286 Days 5 Hours 51 Mins

Hunter and Jumper Entries

Division 17: Unrated Hunter

Class 1014: Modified Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 2' 9", Over Fences (19 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Sirvanna Elyse Coatney Elyse Coatney N/A
3 Coeur De Czar Elise Brann Anne Donahoe Isaac
4 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
5 Patriot Madalyn Hembre Madalyn Hembre Boulder Pointe
6 Cupid Quinn Lee-O'Halloran Quinn Lee-O'Halloran N/A
7 Bolero Alina Midthun Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
8 Fassa Abigail Sullivan Bill and Stacy Nunn Skyrock
9 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson River Bend Stables
10 Catch My Breath Erica Peters Erica Peters New Heights
11 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silvercreek Stables
12 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
13 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill
14 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
15 All Dressed Up Anne Steeves Anne Steeves Silver Creek
16 Full of Lace Holden Vincent Holden Vincent Scott Vincent
17 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
18 Napolean Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
19 Sullivan Amelia Ruby Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1015: Modified Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 2' 9", Over Fences (25 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Amadeo Ella Baltus Ella Baltus N/A
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
4 Sirvanna Elyse Coatney Elyse Coatney N/A
5 Valentina Alex DeFoe Alex DeFoe Brookside farm
6 Coeur De Czar Elise Brann Anne Donahoe Isaac
7 Ariel Torianna Eckles Torianna Eckles Shadow Creek Stables Inc.
8 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
9 Patriot Madalyn Hembre Madalyn Hembre Boulder Pointe
10 Cupid Quinn Lee-O'Halloran Quinn Lee-O'Halloran N/A
11 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wyndem Rose
12 Bolero Alina Midthun Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
13 Vintage Paris Megan Miller Megan Miller Serenity Farm
14 Vinny Joy Loberg Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
15 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson River Bend Stables
16 Catch My Breath Erica Peters Erica Peters New Heights
17 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silvercreek Stables
18 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
19 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
20 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill
21 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
22 All Dressed Up Anne Steeves Anne Steeves Silver Creek
23 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
24 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
25 Sullivan Amelia Ruby Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1016: Modified Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 2' 9", Over Fences (23 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Amadeo Ella Baltus Ella Baltus N/A
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
4 Sirvanna Elyse Coatney Elyse Coatney N/A
5 Valentina Alex DeFoe Alex DeFoe Brookside farm
6 Coeur De Czar Elise Brann Anne Donahoe Isaac
7 Ariel Torianna Eckles Torianna Eckles Shadow Creek Stables Inc.
8 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
9 Patriot Madalyn Hembre Madalyn Hembre Boulder Pointe
10 Cupid Quinn Lee-O'Halloran Quinn Lee-O'Halloran N/A
11 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wyndem Rose
12 Bolero Alina Midthun Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
13 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson River Bend Stables
14 Catch My Breath Erica Peters Erica Peters New Heights
15 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silvercreek Stables
16 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
17 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
18 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill
19 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
20 All Dressed Up Anne Steeves Anne Steeves Silver Creek
21 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
22 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
23 Sullivan Amelia Ruby Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1018: Modified Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter, Under Saddle (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
3 Sirvanna Elyse Coatney Elyse Coatney N/A
4 Coeur De Czar Elise Brann Anne Donahoe Isaac
5 Cupid Quinn Lee-O'Halloran Quinn Lee-O'Halloran N/A
6 Bolero Alina Midthun Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
7 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson River Bend Stables
8 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silvercreek Stables
9 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
10 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill
11 All Dressed Up Anne Steeves Anne Steeves Silver Creek
12 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables

Class 1023: Low Junior/ Amateur Hunter, 3', Over Fences (15 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell N/A
2 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
3 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
4 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
5 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serentiy Farm
6 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
7 Roscoe Z Emma Gambach Elizabeth Gambach Fortuna Farm
8 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm
9 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
10 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
11 Blue On Black Pat Vogtle Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
12 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
13 Vintage Paris Megan Miller Megan Miller Serenity Farm
14 Catch My Breath Erica Peters Erica Peters New Heights
15 Capriccio Marcy Tremblay Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill

Class 1024: Low Junior/ Amateur Hunter, 3', Over Fences (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell N/A
2 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
3 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
4 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
5 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serentiy Farm
6 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
7 Roscoe Z Emma Gambach Elizabeth Gambach Fortuna Farm
8 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm
9 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
10 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
11 Vintage Paris Megan Miller Megan Miller Serenity Farm
12 Capriccio Marcy Tremblay Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill

Class 1025: Low Junior/ Amateur Hunter, 3', Over Fences (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell N/A
2 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
3 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
4 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
5 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serentiy Farm
6 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
7 Roscoe Z Emma Gambach Elizabeth Gambach Fortuna Farm
8 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm
9 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
10 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
11 Vintage Paris Megan Miller Megan Miller Serenity Farm
12 Capriccio Marcy Tremblay Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill

Class 1026: Low Junior/ Amateur Hunter, Under Saddle (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Tuscany Kathryn Ott Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
3 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
4 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serentiy Farm
5 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
6 Roscoe Z Emma Gambach Elizabeth Gambach Fortuna Farm
7 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
8 Bourbon Street Terry Reed Tamara Johnson N/A
9 Blue On Black Zoe Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
10 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
11 Vintage Paris Megan Miller Megan Miller Serenity Farm
12 Capriccio Marcy Tremblay Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill

Class 1035: Warm-up, Height of fences 3' 3" (5 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
3 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serentiy Farm
4 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
5 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A

Class 1050: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 17 & under, Over Fences (17 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Call Me Mighty David Emma Turnquist Jean Bovee Fortuna Farm
2 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch Arena
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
4 Sirvanna Elyse Coatney Elyse Coatney N/A
5 The Escape Artist Lilly Helminger Lilly Helminger New Heights
6 Patriot Madalyn Hembre Madalyn Hembre Boulder Pointe
7 One Last Asset Addy Gray Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
8 Dirty Little Secrets Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
9 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wyndem Rose
10 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch Farm
11 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
12 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
13 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
14 Rowdy Maddie Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Arena
15 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farms
16 Sullivan Amelia Ruby Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
17 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Class 1051: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 17 & under, Over Fences (17 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Call Me Mighty David Emma Turnquist Jean Bovee Fortuna Farm
2 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch Arena
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
4 Sirvanna Elyse Coatney Elyse Coatney N/A
5 The Escape Artist Lilly Helminger Lilly Helminger New Heights
6 Patriot Madalyn Hembre Madalyn Hembre Boulder Pointe
7 One Last Asset Addy Gray Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
8 Dirty Little Secrets Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
9 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wyndem Rose
10 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch Farm
11 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
12 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
13 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
14 Rowdy Maddie Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Arena
15 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farms
16 Sullivan Amelia Ruby Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
17 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Class 1052: Warm-up, Height of fences 3' (9 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell N/A
3 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
4 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
5 Coeur De Czar Elise Brann Anne Donahoe Isaac
6 Roscoe Z Emma Gambach Elizabeth Gambach Fortuna Farm
7 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm
8 Counting Stars Gretchen Kurtz Gretchen Kurtz Wyndem Rose
9 Blue On Black Zoe Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1053: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 17 & under, Under Saddle (16 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Call Me Mighty David Emma Turnquist Jean Bovee Fortuna Farm
2 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch Arena
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
4 Sirvanna Elyse Coatney Elyse Coatney N/A
5 The Escape Artist Lilly Helminger Lilly Helminger New Heights
6 One Last Asset Addy Gray Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
7 Dirty Little Secrets Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
8 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wyndem Rose
9 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch Farm
10 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
11 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
12 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
13 Rowdy Maddie Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Arena
14 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farms
15 Sullivan Amelia Ruby Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
16 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Class 1056: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 18 & over, Over Fences (14 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
2 Valentina Alex DeFoe Alex DeFoe Brookside farm
3 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
4 Wager's Gold Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
5 Bentrovato Laurie Kuyath Vicki Magevas Fortuna Farm
6 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
7 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
8 Twinkle Toes Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
9 Northfield Andrea Olson Andrea Olson N/A
10 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
11 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silvercreek Stables
12 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
13 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
14 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables

Class 1057: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 18 & over, Over Fences (14 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
2 Valentina Alex DeFoe Alex DeFoe Brookside farm
3 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
4 Wager's Gold Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
5 Bentrovato Laurie Kuyath Vicki Magevas Fortuna Farm
6 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
7 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
8 Twinkle Toes Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
9 Northfield Andrea Olson Andrea Olson N/A
10 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
11 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silvercreek Stables
12 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
13 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
14 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables

Class 1059: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 18 & over, Under Saddle (13 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
2 Valentina Alex DeFoe Alex DeFoe Brookside farm
3 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
4 Wager's Gold Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
5 Bentrovato Laurie Kuyath Vicki Magevas Fortuna Farm
6 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
7 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
8 Northfield Andrea Olson Andrea Olson N/A
9 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
10 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silvercreek Stables
11 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
12 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
13 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables

Class 1061: Low Working Hunter, Height of fences 3', Warm-up (7 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
3 Vintage Paris Megan Miller Megan Miller Serenity Farm
4 All Dressed Up Anne Steeves Anne Steeves Silver Creek
5 Capriccio Pat Vogtle Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill
6 Capriccio Marcy Tremblay Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill
7 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables

Class 1070: USHJA Hunter 2' 6", Over Fences (48 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Tall and Lanky Olivia Bethke Olivia Bethke Bethke-Sunset
3 Call Me Mighty David Emma Turnquist Jean Bovee Fortuna Farm
4 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
5 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
6 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
7 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
8 Valentina Alex DeFoe Alex DeFoe Brookside farm
9 Valentina Alex DeFoe Alex DeFoe Brookside farm
10 Ariel Torianna Eckles Torianna Eckles Shadow Creek Stables Inc.
11 Pineapple Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
12 Minion Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
13 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
14 After Thoughts Julie Brady Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
15 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
16 Arco D'Argente Pat Vogel Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm
17 The Escape Artist Lilly Helminger Lilly Helminger New Heights
18 Patriot Madalyn Hembre Madalyn Hembre Boulder Pointe
19 One Last Asset Addy Gray Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
20 Dirty Little Secrets Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
21 Wager's Gold Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
22 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
23 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
24 Blue On Black Pat Vogtle Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
25 Bentrovato Laurie Kuyath Vicki Magevas Fortuna Farm
26 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
27 Twinkle Toes Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
28 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
29 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch Farm
30 Stetson Pat Vogel Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
31 Bolero Alina Midthun Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
32 Free Parking Gail Nederostek Gail Nederostek The Last Resort
33 Jackson Lola Well Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
34 Northfield Andrea Olson Andrea Olson N/A
35 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
36 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson River Bend Stables
37 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silvercreek Stables
38 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
39 Rowdy Maddie Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Arena
40 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
41 All Dressed Up Anne Steeves Anne Steeves Silver Creek
42 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farms
43 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
44 Capriccio Pat Vogtle Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill
45 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables
46 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
47 Sullivan Amelia Ruby Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
48 Haxby Park Lauren Wood Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 1072: USHJA Hunter 2' 6", Over Fences (32 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Tall and Lanky Olivia Bethke Olivia Bethke Bethke-Sunset
2 Silent Partner Pat Vogel Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
4 Stonewall Stratus Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
5 Champlain Heart of Gold Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek N/A
6 Hill Farm Swan Eden Irving Emily Elek N/A
7 After Thoughts Julie Brady Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
8 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
9 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm
10 Patriot Madalyn Hembre Madalyn Hembre Boulder Pointe
11 One Last Asset Addy Gray Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
12 Dirty Little Secrets Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
13 Wager's Gold Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
14 Blue On Black Pat Vogtle Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
15 Woodlands Simply Southern Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
16 Happy Days Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
17 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
18 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch Farm
19 Bolero Alina Midthun Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
20 Free Parking Gail Nederostek Gail Nederostek The Last Resort
21 Northfield Andrea Olson Andrea Olson N/A
22 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
23 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson River Bend Stables
24 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
25 Rowdy Maddie Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Arena
26 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
27 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farms
28 Capriccio Pat Vogtle Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill
29 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables
30 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
31 Sullivan Amelia Ruby Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
32 Haxby Park Lauren Wood Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 1074: USHJA Hunter 2' 6", Under Saddle (20 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Tall and Lanky Olivia Bethke Olivia Bethke Bethke-Sunset
2 Bella Nova Maedelin Arbeiter Julie Brady Serenity Farm
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
4 Valentina Alex DeFoe Alex DeFoe Brookside farm
5 One Last Asset Addy Gray Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
6 Dirty Little Secrets Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
7 Wager's Gold Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
8 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
9 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch Farm
10 Bolero Alina Midthun Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
11 Free Parking Kay Neznik Gail Nederostek The Last Resort
12 Northfield Andrea Olson Andrea Olson N/A
13 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
14 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson River Bend Stables
15 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
16 Rowdy Maddie Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Arena
17 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
18 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farms
19 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
20 Sullivan Amelia Ruby Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1091: Short Stirrup Equitation, Over Fences (14 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
2 Bel Salto Bella Castro Bella Castro Cameo Farm
3 Billabong Addison Detor Addison Detor Skyrock Farm
4 Over The Moon Ava Donna Ava Donna Arbor Hill Farm
5 Gus Sierra Boitz Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
6 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
7 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
8 Memphis Taryn Klombies Taryn Klombies Skyrock Farm
9 Truly Yours Julia Kratz Tebon Brigitte Kratz Harvest Hill Farm
10 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
11 Sassafrass Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
12 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
13 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
14 Deny, Deny, Deny Jared Wills Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1092: Short Stirrup Equitation, Over Fences (14 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
2 Bel Salto Bella Castro Bella Castro Cameo Farm
3 Billabong Addison Detor Addison Detor Skyrock Farm
4 Over The Moon Ava Donna Ava Donna Arbor Hill Farm
5 Gus Sierra Boitz Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
6 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
7 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
8 Memphis Taryn Klombies Taryn Klombies Skyrock Farm
9 Truly Yours Julia Kratz Tebon Brigitte Kratz Harvest Hill Farm
10 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
11 Sassafrass Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
12 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
13 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
14 Deny, Deny, Deny Jared Wills Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1093: Short Stirrup Equitation, Flat (16 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
2 Bel Salto Bella Castro Bella Castro Cameo Farm
3 Billabong Addison Detor Addison Detor Skyrock Farm
4 Over The Moon Ava Donna Ava Donna Arbor Hill Farm
5 Gus Sierra Boitz Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
6 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
7 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
8 Porkchop Sofia Tallarigo Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
9 Memphis Taryn Klombies Taryn Klombies Skyrock Farm
10 Truly Yours Julia Kratz Tebon Brigitte Kratz Harvest Hill Farm
11 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
12 Sassafrass Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
13 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
14 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
15 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
16 Deny, Deny, Deny Jared Wills Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1094: Warm-up, Height of fences 2' 9" and 3' (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms

Class 1104: Hunter Seat Equitation, 11 & Under, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Cameo Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
2 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
3 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Class 1105: Hunter Seat Equitation, 12-14, Over Fences (2 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell N/A
2 Coeur De Czar Elise Brann Anne Donahoe Isaac

Class 1107: Hunter Seat Equitation, 11 & Under, Flat (7 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Bel Salto Bella Castro Bella Castro Cameo Farm
2 Over The Moon Ava Donna Ava Donna Arbor Hill Farm
3 Cameo Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
4 Matilda Ivy Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
5 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
6 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
7 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Class 1108: Hunter Seat Equitation, 12-14, Flat (7 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell N/A
2 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch Arena
3 Coeur De Czar Elise Brann Anne Donahoe Isaac
4 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
5 Blue On Black Zoe Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
6 Blue On Black Zoe Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
7 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe

Class 1109: Hunter Seat Equitation, 15-17, Flat (6 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
2 Landra Abby Faeth Abby Faeth Skyrock Farm
3 Roscoe Z Emma Gambach Elizabeth Gambach Fortuna Farm
4 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm
5 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
6 Rowdy Maddie Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Arena

Class 1126: Short Stirrup Hunter, Over Fences (13 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
2 Bel Salto Bella Castro Bella Castro Cameo Farm
3 Billabong Addison Detor Addison Detor Skyrock Farm
4 Gus Sierra Boitz Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
5 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
6 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
7 Memphis Taryn Klombies Taryn Klombies Skyrock Farm
8 Truly Yours Julia Kratz Tebon Brigitte Kratz Harvest Hill Farm
9 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
10 Sassafrass Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
11 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
12 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
13 Deny, Deny, Deny Jared Wills Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1127: Short Stirrup Hunter, Over Fences (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
2 Bel Salto Bella Castro Bella Castro Cameo Farm
3 Billabong Addison Detor Addison Detor Skyrock Farm
4 Gus Sierra Boitz Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
5 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
6 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
7 Truly Yours Julia Kratz Tebon Brigitte Kratz Harvest Hill Farm
8 Sassafrass Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
9 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
10 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
11 Deny, Deny, Deny Jared Wills Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1128: Short Stirrup Hunter, Flat (14 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
2 Bel Salto Bella Castro Bella Castro Cameo Farm
3 Billabong Addison Detor Addison Detor Skyrock Farm
4 Gus Sierra Boitz Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
5 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
6 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
7 Porkchop Sofia Tallarigo Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
8 Memphis Taryn Klombies Taryn Klombies Skyrock Farm
9 Truly Yours Julia Kratz Tebon Brigitte Kratz Harvest Hill Farm
10 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
11 Sassafrass Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
12 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
13 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
14 Deny, Deny, Deny Jared Wills Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1130: Warm-up, Fences 1' 9" (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
2 Bel Salto Bella Castro Bella Castro Cameo Farm
3 Billabong Addison Detor Addison Detor Skyrock Farm
4 Over The Moon Ava Donna Ava Donna Arbor Hill Farm
5 Gus Sierra Boitz Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
6 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
7 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
8 Memphis Taryn Klombies Taryn Klombies Skyrock Farm
9 Truly Yours Julia Kratz Tebon Brigitte Kratz Harvest Hill Farm
10 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
11 Deny, Deny, Deny Jared Wills Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center

Class 1200: Children's Hunter Pony Warm-up, Height of fences 2' and 2' 6" (14 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Over The Moon Ava Donna Ava Donna Arbor Hill Farm
3 Stonewall Stratus Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
4 Champlain Heart of Gold Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek N/A
5 Hill Farm Swan Eden Irving Emily Elek N/A
6 Pineapple Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
7 Minion Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
8 Matilda Alexandra Miller Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
9 Woodlands Simply Southern Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
10 Happy Days Kiera Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
11 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
12 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
13 Modern Love Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
14 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Class 1203: Pony Warm-up (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Jennifer Grey Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
3 Minion Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
4 Pineapple Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
5 Stonewall Stratus Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
6 Hill Farm Swan Eden Irving Emily Elek N/A
7 Champlain Heart of Gold Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek N/A
8 Matilda Alexandra Miller Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
9 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
10 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
11 Modern Love Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm

Class 1300: $1,000 MN Hunter Jumper Association & State Fair Hunter Classic 2018 (42 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
3 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
4 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell N/A
5 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
6 Sirvanna Elyse Coatney Elyse Coatney N/A
7 Valentina Alex DeFoe Alex DeFoe Brookside farm
8 Over The Moon Ava Donna Ava Donna Arbor Hill Farm
9 Ariel Torianna Eckles Torianna Eckles Shadow Creek Stables Inc.
10 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
11 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
12 Roscoe Z Emma Gambach Elizabeth Gambach Fortuna Farm
13 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm
14 The Escape Artist Lilly Helminger Lilly Helminger New Heights
15 One Last Asset Addy Gray Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
16 Cupid Quinn Lee-O'Halloran Quinn Lee-O'Halloran N/A
17 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wyndem Rose
18 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
19 Twinkle Toes Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
20 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
21 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch Farm
22 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
23 Northfield Andrea Olson Andrea Olson N/A
24 Willpower Andrea Olson Andrea Olson N/A
25 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
26 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
27 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson River Bend Stables
28 Catch My Breath Erica Peters Erica Peters New Heights
29 Modern Love Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
30 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silvercreek Stables
31 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
32 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill
33 Rowdy Maddie Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Arena
34 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
35 All Dressed Up Anne Steeves Anne Steeves Silver Creek
36 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farms
37 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
38 Capriccio Marcy Tremblay Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill
39 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables
40 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
41 Napolean Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
42 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Class 1301: 1' 9"/ 2' Opportunity MN State Fair Signature Classic - 1 round (19 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
2 Sugar Mollie Belich Mollie Belich River Ranch Farm
3 Bella Nova Maedelin Arbeiter Julie Brady Serenity Farm
4 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
5 Billabong Addison Detor Addison Detor Skyrock Farm
6 Riley Tammy Dickie Tammy Dickie Golden Gate Equestrian Center
7 Cameo Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
8 Chipotle Raina Fawcett Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
9 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
10 Gotta First Clu Julia Knutson Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
11 Taylor Made Dee Syra Johnson-Engle Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
12 Truly Yours Julia Kratz Tebon Brigitte Kratz Harvest Hill Farm
13 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
14 Calliedonia Chloe Dreier Debra Nellis New Heights Hunters and Jumpers
15 Sonny Side Up Tamara Reschke Tamara Reschke N/A
16 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
17 Dilly Dilly Tammy Hughes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
18 Wordsworth Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
19 Chapter Five Olivia Hillman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Division 18: Opportunity Hunter/Jumper

Class 1036: Walk Trot Equitation, Flat (13 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 Howard Brooke Brady Julie Brady Julie Brady
3 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
4 Jackson Piper Erichsrud Heather Erichsrud Kadler Farms
5 Rosie Paloma Garcia Paloma Garcia N/A
6 Porkchop Sofia Tallarigo Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
7 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
8 Mr. Pickles Lauren Saylor Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
9 Batteries Not Included Ivy Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
10 Sassafrass Hallie McGuire Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
11 Velvet Eva Hunt Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
12 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
13 St. Patrick's Dream Carissa Rosendahl Caitlyn Rosendahl Skyrock Farms

Class 1140: Opportunity Shortest Stirrup Ground Pole Hunter (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 Howard Brooke Brady Julie Brady Julie Brady
3 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
4 Jackson Piper Erichsrud Heather Erichsrud Kadler Farms
5 Rosie Paloma Garcia Paloma Garcia N/A
6 Porkchop Sofia Tallarigo Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
7 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
8 Mr. Pickles Lauren Saylor Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
9 Batteries Not Included Ivy Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
10 Matilda Ivy Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
11 Sassafrass Hallie McGuire Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables

Class 1141: Opportunity Shortest Stirrup Ground Pole Equitation (9 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 Howard Brooke Brady Julie Brady Julie Brady
3 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stable
4 Jackson Piper Erichsrud Heather Erichsrud Kadler Farms
5 Rosie Paloma Garcia Paloma Garcia N/A
6 Mr. Pickles Lauren Saylor Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
7 Porkchop Sofia Tallarigo Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
8 Batteries Not Included Ivy Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
9 Sassafrass Hallie McGuire Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables

Class 1305: Opportunity Jumper, .70 m/ 2' 3" 2.1 (21 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
2 Sugar Mollie Belich Mollie Belich River Ranch Farm
3 Bella Nova Saffron Rindelaub Julie Brady Serenity Farm
4 Ima Rowdy Cowboy Brooke Branscombe Brooke Branscombe N/A
5 ByThor Justina Hughes Laurie Carlson Scandia Riders Saddle Club
6 Aveda Rileigh Darveaux Rileigh Darveaux boulder pointe equestrian center
7 Sebastian Savannah Deutsch Savannah Deutsch Sleepy Horse Riding Club
8 Riley Tammy Dickie Tammy Dickie Golden Gate Equestrian Center
9 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Erin Ellis Kadler Farm
10 Jedi's Dream Kristen Borchert Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
11 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
12 Moon Justina Hughes Justina Hughes Hacienda
13 Taylor Made Dee Syra Johnson-Engle Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
14 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
15 Willpower Andrea Olson Andrea Olson N/A
16 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
17 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
18 Jump Start Caroline Simermeyer Caroline Simermeyer Cameo Farm
19 Napolean Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
20 Winter Hill Snow Day Shailyn Wilk Stacy Wilk Bit-n-Bridle Stables
21 Dilly Dilly Tammy Hughes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 1306: Opportunity Jumper, .70 m/ 2' 3" 2.2b (20 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
2 Sugar Mollie Belich Mollie Belich River Ranch Farm
3 Bella Nova Saffron Rindelaub Julie Brady Serenity Farm
4 Ima Rowdy Cowboy Brooke Branscombe Brooke Branscombe N/A
5 Aveda Rileigh Darveaux Rileigh Darveaux boulder pointe equestrian center
6 Sebastian Savannah Deutsch Savannah Deutsch Sleepy Horse Riding Club
7 Riley Tammy Dickie Tammy Dickie Golden Gate Equestrian Center
8 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Erin Ellis Kadler Farm
9 Jedi's Dream Kristen Borchert Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
10 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
11 Moon Justina Hughes Justina Hughes Hacienda
12 Taylor Made Dee Syra Johnson-Engle Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
13 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
14 Willpower Andrea Olson Andrea Olson N/A
15 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
16 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
17 Jump Start Caroline Simermeyer Caroline Simermeyer Cameo Farm
18 Napolean Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
19 Winter Hill Snow Day Shailyn Wilk Stacy Wilk Bit-n-Bridle Stables
20 Dilly Dilly Tammy Hughes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 1307: Opportunity Jumper, .75 m/ 2' 5" 2.1 (13 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
2 Bella Nova Saffron Rindelaub Julie Brady Serenity Farm
3 Ima Rowdy Cowboy Maddy Smythe Brooke Branscombe N/A
4 ByThor Justina Hughes Laurie Carlson Scandia Riders Saddle Club
5 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch Arena
6 Aveda Rileigh Darveaux Rileigh Darveaux boulder pointe equestrian center
7 Sebastian Savannah Deutsch Savannah Deutsch Sleepy Horse Riding Club
8 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Erin Ellis Kadler Farm
9 Jedi's Dream Kristen Borchert Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
10 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
11 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
12 Jump Start Caroline Simermeyer Caroline Simermeyer Cameo Farm
13 Wordsworth Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 1308: Opportunity Jumper, .75 m/ 2' 5" 2.2b (14 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
2 Bella Nova Saffron Rindelaub Julie Brady Serenity Farm
3 Ima Rowdy Cowboy Maddy Smythe Brooke Branscombe N/A
4 ByThor Justina Hughes Laurie Carlson Scandia Riders Saddle Club
5 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch Arena
6 Aveda Rileigh Darveaux Rileigh Darveaux boulder pointe equestrian center
7 Sebastian Savannah Deutsch Savannah Deutsch Sleepy Horse Riding Club
8 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Erin Ellis Kadler Farm
9 Jedi's Dream Kristen Borchert Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
10 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
11 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
12 Jump Start Caroline Simermeyer Caroline Simermeyer Cameo Farm
13 Wordsworth Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
14 Dilly Dilly Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 1312: Opportunity Cross Rails Equitation, Walk/ Trot/ Canter (18 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 Bonanza Alex Lokowich Leslie Borg Wyndem Rose
3 Jackson Piper Erichsrud Heather Erichsrud Kadler Farms
4 Landra Abby Faeth Abby Faeth Skyrock Farm
5 Rosie Paloma Garcia Paloma Garcia N/A
6 Porkchop Sofia Tallarigo Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
7 Dawson Brooke Fasching Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
8 Mr. Pickles Lauren Saylor Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
9 Valentino Stephanie Fernandez Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
10 Batteries Not Included Ivy Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
11 Matilda Ivy Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
12 I Am Not Blue Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farms
13 Guy Avery Knutson Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
14 Velvet Eva Hunt Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
15 Webster Eva Paskewich Eva Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm
16 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
17 St. Patrick's Dream Carissa Rosendahl Caitlyn Rosendahl Skyrock Farms
18 Wrigley Coco Weber Coco Weber N/A

Class 1313: Opportunity Hunter Cross Rails (17 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 Howard Brooke Brady Julie Brady Julie Brady
3 After Midnight Maya Choi Maya Choi Skyrock Farm
4 Jackson Piper Erichsrud Heather Erichsrud Kadler Farms
5 Landra Abby Faeth Abby Faeth Skyrock Farm
6 Rosie Paloma Garcia Paloma Garcia N/A
7 Dawson Brooke Fasching Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
8 Batteries Not Included Ivy Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
9 Matilda Ivy Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
10 I Am Not Blue Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farms
11 Guy Avery Knutson Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
12 Velvet Eva Hunt Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
13 Bert not Ernie Sarah Gruss Bill & Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
14 Webster Eva Paskewich Eva Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm
15 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
16 St. Patrick's Dream Carissa Rosendahl Caitlyn Rosendahl Skyrock Farms
17 Wrigley Coco Weber Coco Weber N/A

Class 1314: Opportunity Equitation Cross Rails (15 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 Howard Brooke Brady Julie Brady Julie Brady
3 Jackson Piper Erichsrud Heather Erichsrud Kadler Farms
4 Landra Abby Faeth Abby Faeth Skyrock Farm
5 Rosie Paloma Garcia Paloma Garcia N/A
6 Mr. Pickles Lauren Saylor Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
7 Dawson Brooke Fasching Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
8 Batteries Not Included Ivy Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
9 I Am Not Blue Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farms
10 Guy Avery Knutson Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
11 Velvet Eva Hunt Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
12 Webster Eva Paskewich Eva Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm
13 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
14 St. Patrick's Dream Carissa Rosendahl Caitlyn Rosendahl Skyrock Farms
15 Wrigley Coco Weber Coco Weber N/A

Class 1315: Opportunity 1' 6" Hunter, Over Fences (30 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Sugar Mollie Belich Mollie Belich River Ranch Farm
2 Bonanza Alex Lokowich Leslie Borg Wyndem Rose
3 After Midnight Maya Choi Maya Choi Skyrock Farm
4 Jackson Isabelle Erichsrud Heather Erichsrud Kadler Farms
5 Chipotle Raina Fawcett Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
6 Elsa Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
7 Gotta First Clu Julia Knutson Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
8 Gus Sierra Boitz Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
9 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
10 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
11 Starburst Stephanie Fernandez Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
12 Dawson Brooke Fasching Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
13 Luna Izzy Karst Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
14 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
15 Sassafrass Poppy Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
16 Guy Lilly Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
17 Sassafrass Poppy Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
18 2 Gingers Ana Schultz Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
19 Bert not Ernie Sarah Gruss Bill & Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
20 Fassa Abigail Sullivan Bill and Stacy Nunn Skyrock
21 Jackson Lola Well Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
22 Vinny Joy Loberg Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
23 Reno Bob Anastasia Schultz Anastasia Schultz Skyrock
24 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
25 Full of Lace Sabrina Loxtercamp Holden Vincent Scott Vincent
26 Royal Reign Brittani Vinje Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables
27 Royal Reign Brittani Vinje Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables
28 Wrigley Coco Weber Coco Weber N/A
29 Winter Hill Snow Day Shailyn Wilk Stacy Wilk Bit-n-Bridle Stables
30 Chapter Five Olivia Hillman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1316: Opportunity 1' 6" Equitation, Over Fences (28 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Sugar Mollie Belich Mollie Belich River Ranch Farm
2 Bonanza Alex Lokowich Leslie Borg Wyndem Rose
3 After Midnight Maya Choi Maya Choi Skyrock Farm
4 Jackson Isabelle Erichsrud Heather Erichsrud Kadler Farms
5 Chipotle Raina Fawcett Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
6 Elsa Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
7 Gotta First Clu Julia Knutson Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
8 Gus Sierra Boitz Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
9 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
10 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
11 Starburst Stephanie Fernandez Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
12 Dawson Brooke Fasching Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
13 Luna Izzy Karst Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
14 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
15 Guy Lilly Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
16 Sassafrass Poppy Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
17 2 Gingers Ana Schultz Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
18 Bert not Ernie Sarah Gruss Bill & Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
19 Fassa Abigail Sullivan Bill and Stacy Nunn Skyrock
20 Jackson Lola Well Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
21 Vinny Joy Loberg Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
22 Reno Bob Anastasia Schultz Anastasia Schultz Skyrock
23 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
24 Full of Lace Sabrina Loxtercamp Holden Vincent Scott Vincent
25 Royal Reign Brittani Vinje Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables
26 Wrigley Coco Weber Coco Weber N/A
27 Winter Hill Snow Day Shailyn Wilk Stacy Wilk Bit-n-Bridle Stables
28 Chapter Five Darcy Workman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1317: Opportunity 1' 6" Equitation, Walk/Trot/Canter (29 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Sugar Mollie Belich Mollie Belich River Ranch Farm
2 Bonanza Alex Lokowich Leslie Borg Wyndem Rose
3 After Midnight Maya Choi Maya Choi Skyrock Farm
4 Jackson Isabelle Erichsrud Heather Erichsrud Kadler Farms
5 Chipotle Raina Fawcett Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
6 Elsa Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
7 Gotta First Clu Julia Knutson Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
8 Gus Sierra Boitz Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
9 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
10 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
11 Valentino Stephanie Fernandez Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
12 Dawson Brooke Fasching Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
13 Luna Izzy Karst Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
14 Porkchop Sofia Tallarigo Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
15 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
16 Guy Lilly Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
17 Sassafrass Poppy Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
18 2 Gingers Ana Schultz Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
19 Bert not Ernie Sarah Gruss Bill & Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
20 Fassa Abigail Sullivan Bill and Stacy Nunn Skyrock
21 Jackson Lola Well Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
22 Vinny Joy Loberg Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
23 Reno Bob Anastasia Schultz Anastasia Schultz Skyrock
24 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
25 Full of Lace Sabrina Loxtercamp Holden Vincent Scott Vincent
26 Royal Reign Brittani Vinje Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables
27 Wrigley Coco Weber Coco Weber N/A
28 Winter Hill Snow Day Shailyn Wilk Stacy Wilk Bit-n-Bridle Stables
29 Chapter Five Darcy Workman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1318: Opportunity 2' Hunter, Over Fences (33 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Prospective Stutz Cadence Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 Sugar Mollie Belich Mollie Belich River Ranch Farm
3 Bonanza Alex Lokowich Leslie Borg Wyndem Rose
4 After Midnight Maya Choi Maya Choi Skyrock Farm
5 Landra Abby Faeth Abby Faeth Skyrock Farm
6 Chipotle Raina Fawcett Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
7 Gotta First Clu Julia Knutson Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
8 Moon Justina Hughes Justina Hughes Hacienda
9 Taylor Made Dee Syra Johnson-Engle Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
10 Dawson Brooke Fasching Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
11 Luna Izzy Karst Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
12 Memphis Taryn Klombies Taryn Klombies Skyrock Farm
13 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
14 Guy Lilly Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
15 Sassafrass Poppy Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
16 Calliedonia Chloe Dreier Debra Nellis New Heights Hunters and Jumpers
17 Velvet Eva Hunt Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
18 2 Gingers Ana Schultz Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
19 Bert not Ernie Sarah Gruss Bill & Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
20 Fassa Abigail Sullivan Bill and Stacy Nunn Skyrock
21 Jackson Lola Well Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
22 Vinny Joy Loberg Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
23 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
24 Sonny Side Up Tamara Reschke Tamara Reschke N/A
25 St. Patrick's Dream Carissa Rosendahl Caitlyn Rosendahl Skyrock Farms
26 Reno Bob Anastasia Schultz Anastasia Schultz Skyrock
27 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
28 Full of Lace Sabrina Loxtercamp Holden Vincent Scott Vincent
29 Royal Reign Brittani Vinje Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables
30 Winter Hill Snow Day Shailyn Wilk Stacy Wilk Bit-n-Bridle Stables
31 Deny, Deny, Deny Jared Wills Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
32 Dilly Dilly Tammy Hughes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
33 Chapter Five Olivia Hillman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1319: Opportunity 2' Equitation, Over Fences (32 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Prospective Stutz Cadence Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 Sugar Mollie Belich Mollie Belich River Ranch Farm
3 Bonanza Alex Lokowich Leslie Borg Wyndem Rose
4 After Midnight Maya Choi Maya Choi Skyrock Farm
5 Landra Abby Faeth Abby Faeth Skyrock Farm
6 Chipotle Raina Fawcett Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
7 Gotta First Clu Julia Knutson Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
8 Moon Justina Hughes Justina Hughes Hacienda
9 Taylor Made Dee Syra Johnson-Engle Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
10 Dawson Brooke Fasching Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
11 Luna Izzy Karst Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
12 Memphis Taryn Klombies Taryn Klombies Skyrock Farm
13 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
14 Guy Lilly Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
15 Sassafrass Poppy Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
16 Calliedonia Chloe Dreier Debra Nellis New Heights Hunters and Jumpers
17 Velvet Eva Hunt Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
18 2 Gingers Ana Schultz Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
19 Bert not Ernie Sarah Gruss Bill & Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
20 Fassa Abigail Sullivan Bill and Stacy Nunn Skyrock
21 Jackson Lola Well Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
22 Vinny Joy Loberg Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
23 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
24 Sonny Side Up Tamara Reschke Tamara Reschke N/A
25 St. Patrick's Dream Carissa Rosendahl Caitlyn Rosendahl Skyrock Farms
26 Reno Bob Anastasia Schultz Anastasia Schultz Skyrock
27 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
28 Full of Lace Sabrina Loxtercamp Holden Vincent Scott Vincent
29 Royal Reign Brittani Vinje Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables
30 Deny, Deny, Deny Jared Wills Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
31 Dilly Dilly Tammy Hughes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
32 Chapter Five Olivia Hillman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1320: Opportunity 2' Hunter, Under Saddle (35 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Prospective Stutz Cadence Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 Sugar Mollie Belich Mollie Belich River Ranch Farm
3 Bonanza Alex Lokowich Leslie Borg Wyndem Rose
4 After Midnight Maya Choi Maya Choi Skyrock Farm
5 Jackson Isabelle Erichsrud Heather Erichsrud Kadler Farms
6 Landra Abby Faeth Abby Faeth Skyrock Farm
7 Chipotle Raina Fawcett Gina Fiorentino Sleepy Horse Riding Club
8 Gotta First Clu Julia Knutson Jennifer Hovde River Ranch Arena
9 Moon Justina Hughes Justina Hughes Hacienda
10 Taylor Made Dee Syra Johnson-Engle Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
11 Dawson Brooke Fasching Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
12 Porkchop Sofia Tallarigo Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
13 Luna Izzy Karst Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
14 Bennett Izzy Karst Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
15 Memphis Taryn Klombies Taryn Klombies Skyrock Farm
16 Daddy'$ Dollar$ Kendall Marquardt Kendall Marquardt N/A
17 Guy Lilly Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
18 Sassafrass Poppy Lokowich Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
19 Calliedonia Chloe Dreier Debra Nellis New Heights Hunters and Jumpers
20 Velvet Eva Hunt Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
21 2 Gingers Ana Schultz Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
22 Bert not Ernie Sarah Gruss Bill & Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
23 Fassa Abigail Sullivan Bill and Stacy Nunn Skyrock
24 Jackson Lola Well Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
25 Vinny Joy Loberg Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
26 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
27 Sonny Side Up Tamara Reschke Tamara Reschke N/A
28 St. Patrick's Dream Carissa Rosendahl Caitlyn Rosendahl Skyrock Farms
29 Reno Bob Anastasia Schultz Anastasia Schultz Skyrock
30 Don't Poke The Bear Amelia Schwieters Leah Schwieters Kadler Farm
31 Full of Lace Sabrina Loxtercamp Holden Vincent Scott Vincent
32 Royal Reign Brittani Vinje Brittani Vinje Shadow Creek Stables
33 Deny, Deny, Deny Jared Wills Jared Wills Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
34 Dilly Dilly Tammy Hughes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
35 Chapter Five Olivia Hillman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1321: Opportunity 2' 3" - 2' 6" Hunter, Over Fences (21 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Prospective Stutz Cadence Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
3 Bella Nova Maedelin Arbeiter Julie Brady Serenity Farm
4 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch Arena
5 Riley Tammy Dickie Tammy Dickie Golden Gate Equestrian Center
6 Cameo Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
7 After Thoughts Camryn Rand Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
8 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
9 Elsa Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
10 Elsa Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
11 The Escape Artist Lilly Helminger Lilly Helminger New Heights
12 Wager's Gold Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
13 Dirty Little Secrets Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
14 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
15 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
16 Twinkle Toes Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
17 Free Parking Addison Honour Gail Nederostek The Last Resort
18 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
19 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman The Brady Bunch
20 Winter Hill Snow Day Shailyn Wilk Stacy Wilk Bit-n-Bridle Stables
21 Wordsworth Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 1322: Opportunity 2' 3" - 2' 6" Equitation, Over Fences (20 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Prospective Stutz Cadence Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
3 Bella Nova Maedelin Arbeiter Julie Brady Serenity Farm
4 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch Arena
5 Riley Tammy Dickie Tammy Dickie Golden Gate Equestrian Center
6 Cameo Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
7 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
8 Elsa Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
9 The Escape Artist Lilly Helminger Lilly Helminger New Heights
10 Wager's Gold Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
11 Dirty Little Secrets Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
12 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
13 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
14 Twinkle Toes Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
15 Free Parking Addison Honour Gail Nederostek The Last Resort
16 2 Gingers Ana Schultz Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
17 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
18 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman The Brady Bunch
19 Winter Hill Snow Day Shailyn Wilk Stacy Wilk Bit-n-Bridle Stables
20 Wordsworth Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 1323: Opportunity 2' 3" - 2' 6" Hunter, Under Saddle (19 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Prospective Stutz Cadence Andrist Cadence Andrist Turncrest Stable
2 So Swiftly Uncanny Caroline Aulie Caroline Aulie River Ranch Farm
3 Bella Nova Maedelin Arbeiter Julie Brady Serenity Farm
4 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch Arena
5 Riley Tammy Dickie Tammy Dickie Golden Gate Equestrian Center
6 Cameo Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
7 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
8 Elsa Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
9 The Escape Artist Lilly Helminger Lilly Helminger New Heights
10 Wager's Gold Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
11 Dirty Little Secrets Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
12 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
13 My Little Secret Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
14 Twinkle Toes Jenny Marcus Jennifer Marcus Harvest Hill
15 Free Parking Addison Honour Gail Nederostek The Last Resort
16 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
17 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman The Brady Bunch
18 Winter Hill Snow Day Shailyn Wilk Stacy Wilk Bit-n-Bridle Stables
19 Wordsworth Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class CH44: Opportunity 2', Championship (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Taylor Made Dee Syra Johnson-Engle Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch

Division 19: "C" Rated Hunter

Class 1044: Children's Working Hunter, 14 & under, Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell N/A
2 Coeur De Czar Elise Brann Anne Donahoe Isaac
3 Counting Stars Gretchen Kurtz Gretchen Kurtz Wyndem Rose
4 Blue On Black Zoe Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1045: Children's Working Hunter, 14 & under, Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell N/A
2 Coeur De Czar Elise Brann Anne Donahoe Isaac
3 Counting Stars Gretchen Kurtz Gretchen Kurtz Wyndem Rose
4 Blue On Black Zoe Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1046: Children's Working Hunter, 14 & under, Under Saddle (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell N/A
2 Coeur De Czar Elise Brann Anne Donahoe Isaac
3 Blue On Black Zoe Lampert Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1047: Children's Working Hunter, 15 to 17, Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
3 Roscoe Z Emma Gambach Elizabeth Gambach Fortuna Farm
4 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1048: Children's Working Hunter, 15 to 17, Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
3 Roscoe Z Emma Gambach Elizabeth Gambach Fortuna Farm
4 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1049: Children's Working Hunter, 15 to 17, Under Saddle (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
3 Roscoe Z Emma Gambach Elizabeth Gambach Fortuna Farm
4 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Jordan Green Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1063: Adult Amateur Working Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (7 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Amadeo Ella Baltus Ella Baltus N/A
2 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
3 Vintage Paris Megan Miller Megan Miller Serenity Farm
4 Catch My Breath Erica Peters Erica Peters New Heights
5 Catch My Breath Erica Peters Erica Peters New Heights
6 All Dressed Up Anne Steeves Anne Steeves Silver Creek
7 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables

Class 1064: Adult Amateur Working Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (7 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Amadeo Ella Baltus Ella Baltus N/A
2 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
3 Vintage Paris Megan Miller Megan Miller Serenity Farm
4 Catch My Breath Erica Peters Erica Peters New Heights
5 Catch My Breath Erica Peters Erica Peters New Heights
6 All Dressed Up Anne Steeves Anne Steeves Silver Creek
7 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables

Class 1065: Adult Amateur Working Hunter, 35 & under, Under Saddle (6 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Amadeo Ella Baltus Ella Baltus N/A
2 Amadeo Ella Baltus Emily Elek N/A
3 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
4 Vintage Paris Megan Miller Megan Miller Serenity Farm
5 All Dressed Up Anne Steeves Anne Steeves Silver Creek
6 Francisco Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables

Class 1079: Adult Amateur Working Hunter, 36 to 49, Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre

Class 1080: Adult Amateur Working Hunter, 36 to 49, Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre

Class 1081: Adult Amateur Working Hunter, 36 to 49, Under Saddle (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre

Class 1095: Adult Amateur Working Hunter, 50 & over, Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Capriccio Marcy Tremblay Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill

Class 1096: Adult Amateur Working Hunter, 50 & over, Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Capriccio Marcy Tremblay Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill

Class 1097: Adult Amateur Working Hunter, 50 & over, Under Saddle (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Capriccio Marcy Tremblay Marcy Tremblay Arbor Hill

Class 1101: Children's Hunter Pony, Over Fences (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Over The Moon Ava Donna Ava Donna Arbor Hill Farm
3 Jennifer Grey Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
4 Stonewall Stratus Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
5 Pineapple Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
6 Matilda Alexandra Miller Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
7 Woodlands Simply Southern Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
8 Happy Days Kiera Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
9 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
10 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
11 Modern Love Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
12 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Class 1102: Children's Hunter Pony, Over Fences (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Over The Moon Ava Donna Ava Donna Arbor Hill Farm
3 Jennifer Grey Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
4 Stonewall Stratus Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
5 Pineapple Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
6 Matilda Alexandra Miller Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
7 Woodlands Simply Southern Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
8 Happy Days Kiera Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
9 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
10 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
11 Modern Love Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
12 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Class 1103: Children's Hunter Pony, Under Saddle (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Over The Moon Ava Donna Ava Donna Arbor Hill Farm
3 Jennifer Grey Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
4 Stonewall Stratus Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
5 Pineapple Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
6 Matilda Alexandra Miller Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
7 Woodlands Simply Southern Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
8 Happy Days Kiera Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
9 Stetson Lauren McLain Erin McLain Boulder Pointe
10 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm, Inc
11 Modern Love Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
12 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Division 20: "A" Rated Hunter

Class 1002: Working Hunter Pony, Small, Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Jennifer Grey Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
3 Pineapple Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
4 Matilda Alexandra Miller Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1003: Working Handy Hunter Pony, Small, Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Jennifer Grey Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
3 Pineapple Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
4 Matilda Alexandra Miller Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1004: Working Hunter Pony, Small, Conformation Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Jennifer Grey Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
3 Pineapple Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
4 Matilda Alexandra Miller Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1005: Working Hunter Pony, Small, Under Saddle (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Jennifer Grey Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
3 Pineapple Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
4 Matilda Alexandra Miller Elzabeth Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 1006: Working Hunter Pony, Medium, Over Fences (6 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 The Bees Knees Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
2 Champlain Heart of Gold Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek N/A
3 Minion Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
4 Happy Days Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates N/A
5 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
6 Modern Love Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm

Class 1007: Working Handy Hunter Pony, Medium, Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Champlain Heart of Gold Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek N/A
2 Minion Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
3 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
4 Modern Love Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm

Class 1008: Working Hunter Pony, Medium, Conformation Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Champlain Heart of Gold Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek N/A
2 Minion Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
3 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
4 Modern Love Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm

Class 1009: Working Hunter Pony, Medium, Under Saddle (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Champlain Heart of Gold Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek N/A
2 Minion Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
3 Hidden Springs Arizona Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
4 Modern Love Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm

Class 1010: Working Hunter Pony, Large, Over Fences (8 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Cameo Alexandra Miller Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
2 Vermont Here's the Gold Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
3 Stonewall Stratus Mathew Burtard Emily Elek N/A
4 Oliver Twist Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek N/A
5 Stonewall Stratus Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
6 Hill Farm Swan Eden Irving Emily Elek N/A
7 Until Tomorrow Maya Thomas Maya Thomas N/A
8 Cookies and Cream Christina Wright Suzie Wright Harvest hill

Class 1011: Working Handy Hunter Pony, Large, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Cameo Alexandra Miller Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
2 Stonewall Stratus Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
3 Hill Farm Swan Eden Irving Emily Elek N/A

Class 1012: Working Hunter Pony, Large, Conformation Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Cameo Alexandra Miller Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
2 Stonewall Stratus Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
3 Hill Farm Swan Eden Irving Emily Elek N/A

Class 1013: Working Hunter Pony, Large, Under Saddle (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Cameo Alexandra Miller Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
2 Stonewall Stratus Alexandra Miller Emily Elek N/A
3 Hill Farm Swan Eden Irving Emily Elek N/A

Class 1112: Low Amateur-Owner Working Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (2 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
2 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serentiy Farm

Class 1113: Low Amateur-Owner Working Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serentiy Farm

Class 1114: Low Amateur-Owner Handy Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (2 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
2 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serentiy Farm

Class 1115: Low Amateur-Owner Working Hunter, 35 & under, Under Saddle (2 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Silent Partner Emily Carpenter Louann Carpenter Arbor Hill Farm
2 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serentiy Farm

Class 1121: Low Amateur-Owner Working Hunter, 36 & over, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
3 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A

Class 1122: Low Amateur-Owner Working Hunter, 36 & over, Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 South Bound Train Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turncrest Stable
3 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
4 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A

Class 1123: Low Amateur-Owner Handy Hunter, 36 & over, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A
3 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A

Class 1124: Low Amateur-Owner Working Hunter, 36 & over, Under Saddle (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman Silver Creek Riding Centre
2 Bourbon Street Terry Reed Tamara Johnson N/A
3 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson N/A

Division 7: Jumper

Class 1082: .91 m 3' Jumper, Table ll (20 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Good as Gold Belle Austin Suzanne Austin West Lake Training
2 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wyndem Rose
3 Kerwin's Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Jaqueri Oaks
4 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wyndem Rose Stables
5 The Lady Wears Prada Mikaela Haskins Mikaela Haskins Cameo Farms
6 Pandora Erika Hatchett Erika Hatchett West Lake Training
7 Accord Royal Dana Johnson Dana Johnson West Lake Training
8 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
9 Drops of Jupiter Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
10 Velvet Eva Hunt Bill Nunn Skyrock Farm
11 Jackson Lola Well Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
12 Andromeda Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
13 Reno Bob Anastasia Schultz Anastasia Schultz Skyrock
14 Midnight Rush Jeffrey Tow Arnett Jeffrey Tow Arnett Golden Gate Equestrian Center
15 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
16 Legend Alex McKay Suzanne Wepplo Harvest Hill
17 High Cotton Norine Wilcox Norine Wilcox Cameo Farm- Jane Martinson
18 Nowhere To Hide Lauren Wood Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
19 Cambridge Darcy Workman Darcy Workman West Lake Training
20 La Nora Belle Austin Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1083: 1. m or 1.05 m, 3' 3" or 3' 5", Low Child/Adult Jumper, 2.2b (16 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Fast and Furious Olivia Bethke Susan Bethke Bethke-Sunset
2 Noblety Addie Droen Addie Droen Kadler Farm
3 Bordeaux Bandit Faith Gabriel Faith Gabriel Golden Gate Equestrian Center
4 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wyndam Rose
5 Pandora Erika Hatchett Erika Hatchett West Lake Training
6 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch N/A
7 Accord Royal Dana Johnson Dana Johnson West Lake Training
8 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
9 Counting Stars Gretchen Kurtz Gretchen Kurtz Wyndem Rose
10 Smart Cover Maya Lovdal Maya Lovdal N/A
11 Fassa Abigail Sullivan Bill and Stacy Nunn Skyrock
12 Vinny Joy Loberg Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farms
13 Debonair Rachel Stanger Rachel Stanger Wyndem Rose Stables
14 Midnight Rush Lauren Wood Jeffrey Tow Arnett Golden Gate Equestrian Center
15 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
16 La Nora Belle Austin Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1084: 1. m or 1.05 m, 3' 3" or 3' 5", Low Child/Adult Jumper, 2.2c (16 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wyndem Rose
2 Fast and Furious Olivia Bethke Susan Bethke Bethke-Sunset
3 Kerwin's Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Jaqueri Oaks
4 Ariel Torianna Eckles Torianna Eckles Shadow Creek Stables Inc.
5 Bordeaux Bandit Faith Gabriel Faith Gabriel Golden Gate Equestrian Center
6 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wyndam Rose
7 The Lady Wears Prada Mikaela Haskins Mikaela Haskins Cameo Farms
8 Pandora Erika Hatchett Erika Hatchett West Lake Training
9 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch N/A
10 Accord Royal Dana Johnson Dana Johnson West Lake Training
11 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
12 Counting Stars Gretchen Kurtz Gretchen Kurtz Wyndem Rose
13 Debonair Rachel Stanger Rachel Stanger Wyndem Rose Stables
14 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
15 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
16 La Nora Belle Austin Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1085: 1. m or 1.05 m, 3' 3" or 3' 5", Low Child/Adult Jumper, 2.1 (13 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wyndem Rose
2 Fast and Furious Olivia Bethke Susan Bethke Bethke-Sunset
3 Kerwin's Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Jaqueri Oaks
4 Noblety Addie Droen Addie Droen Kadler Farm
5 Bordeaux Bandit Faith Gabriel Faith Gabriel Golden Gate Equestrian Center
6 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wyndam Rose
7 The Lady Wears Prada Mikaela Haskins Mikaela Haskins Cameo Farms
8 Pandora Erika Hatchett Erika Hatchett West Lake Training
9 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch N/A
10 Counting Stars Gretchen Kurtz Gretchen Kurtz Wyndem Rose
11 Debonair Rachel Stanger Rachel Stanger Wyndem Rose Stables
12 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
13 La Nora Belle Austin Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1086: 1.15 m 3' 9" Jumper, 2.2b (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Good as Gold Belle Austin Suzanne Austin West Lake Training
2 Chocolate I Scream Olivia Bethke Olivia Bethke Bethke-Sunset
3 Noblety Addie Droen Addie Droen Kadler Farm
4 Just Jake Kirsten Priebe Morgan Haapala Wyndam Rose
5 Passionata Madison Klinkose Madison Klinkose Skyrock Farm
6 Drops of Jupiter Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
7 Uptown Funk Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
8 Cayenne Stacy Nunn Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farm
9 Andromeda Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
10 Adele Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
11 Legend Alex McKay Suzanne Wepplo Harvest Hill
12 Cambridge Darcy Workman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1087: 1.15 m 3' 9" Jumper, 2.2c (13 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Good as Gold Belle Austin Suzanne Austin West Lake Training
2 Chocolate I Scream Olivia Bethke Olivia Bethke Bethke-Sunset
3 Sirvanna Lauren Wood Elyse Coatney N/A
4 Noblety Addie Droen Addie Droen Kadler Farm
5 Just Jake Kirsten Priebe Morgan Haapala Wyndam Rose
6 Passionata Madison Klinkose Madison Klinkose Skyrock Farm
7 Drops of Jupiter Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
8 Uptown Funk Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
9 Cayenne Stacy Nunn Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farm
10 Andromeda Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
11 Adele Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
12 Legend Alex McKay Suzanne Wepplo Harvest Hill
13 Cambridge Darcy Workman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1089: $5,000 1.15 m 3' 9" Jumper Stake, 2.2a, Time First Jump-Off (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Chocolate I Scream Olivia Bethke Olivia Bethke Bethke-Sunset
2 Sirvanna Lauren Wood Elyse Coatney N/A
3 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wyndam Rose
4 Passionata Madison Klinkose Madison Klinkose Skyrock Farm
5 Drops of Jupiter Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
6 Uptown Funk Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wyndem Rose Stables
7 Cayenne Stacy Nunn Stacy Nunn Skyrock Farm
8 Adele Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
9 Andromeda Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
10 Legend Alex McKay Suzanne Wepplo Harvest Hill
11 Cambridge Darcy Workman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1205: .85 m 2' 9" Jumper, Table ll (31 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Under Par Kirsten Priebe Katherine Bentfield Wyndem Rose
2 Fast and Furious Olivia Bethke Susan Bethke Bethke-Sunset
3 Marco Polo Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
4 Spiderman Daisy Culligan Daisy Culligan Skyrock Farm
5 Ariel Torianna Eckles Torianna Eckles Shadow Creek Stables Inc.
6 Undaunted Courage Kirsten Priebe Addie Elliott Wyndem Rose Stables
7 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Erin Ellis Kadler Farm
8 Zalasko Lila Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
9 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
10 Jon Bon Poni Faith Gabriel Faith Gabriel Golden Gate Equestrian Center
11 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wyndem Rose Stables
12 Pandora Erika Hatchett Erika Hatchett West Lake Training
13 Accord Royal Dana Johnson Dana Johnson West Lake Training
14 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
15 Counting Stars Kirsten Priebe Gretchen Kurtz Wyndem Rose
16 Sight Unseen Kate Lindborg Kate Lindborg West Lake Trainng
17 Fox Ridge Cordelia Melissa McMullen Swiler Melissa McMullen Swiler West Lake Training
18 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
19 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training / Wintergreen
20 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
21 Midnight Rush Blake Gabriel Jeffrey Tow Arnett Golden Gate Equestrian Center
22 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
23 Napolean Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
24 Game Over Tal Mizrahi Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
25 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
26 High Cotton Norine Wilcox Norine Wilcox Cameo Farm- Jane Martinson
27 Wordsworth Jeffrey Tow Arnett Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
28 La Nora Darcy Workman Darcy Workman West Lake Training
29 Legacy Darcy Workman Darcy Workman West Lake Training
30 Chapter Five Darcy Workman Darcy Workman West Lake Training
31 Cambridge Darcy Workman Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1210: 1.10 m 3' 7" High Child/Adult Jumper, 2.2b (7 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Good as Gold Belle Austin Suzanne Austin West Lake Training
2 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wyndem Rose
3 Chocolate I Scream Olivia Bethke Olivia Bethke Bethke-Sunset
4 Smart Cover Maya Lovdal Maya Lovdal N/A
5 Andromeda Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
6 Adele Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
7 Debonair Rachel Stanger Rachel Stanger Wyndem Rose Stables

Class 1211: 1.10 m 3' 7" High Child/Adult Jumper, 2.2c (8 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Good as Gold Belle Austin Suzanne Austin West Lake Training
2 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wyndem Rose
3 Chocolate I Scream Olivia Bethke Olivia Bethke Bethke-Sunset
4 Accord Royal Dana Johnson Dana Johnson West Lake Training
5 Smart Cover Maya Lovdal Maya Lovdal N/A
6 Andromeda Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
7 Adele Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
8 Debonair Rachel Stanger Rachel Stanger Wyndem Rose Stables

Class 1212: 1.10 m 3' 7" High Child/Adult Jumper, 2.1 (8 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Good as Gold Belle Austin Suzanne Austin West Lake Training
2 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wyndem Rose
3 Chocolate I Scream Olivia Bethke Olivia Bethke Bethke-Sunset
4 Noblety Addie Droen Addie Droen Kadler Farm
5 Smart Cover Maya Lovdal Maya Lovdal N/A
6 Andromeda Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
7 Adele Dr. Kathryn Ott Dr. Kathryn Ott Wild Horse Hill
8 Debonair Rachel Stanger Rachel Stanger Wyndem Rose Stables

Class 1214: .85 m 2' 9" Modified Child/Adult Jumper, 2.2b (34 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Boyd Ella Baltus Ella Baltus N/A
2 Fast and Furious Olivia Bethke Susan Bethke Bethke-Sunset
3 Marco Polo Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
4 Spiderman Daisy Culligan Daisy Culligan Skyrock Farm
5 Kerwin's Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Jaqueri Oaks
6 Ariel Torianna Eckles Torianna Eckles Shadow Creek Stables Inc.
7 Undaunted Courage Addie Elliott Addie Elliott Wyndem Rose Stables
8 Zalasko Lila Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
9 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
10 Bordeaux Bandit Faith Gabriel Faith Gabriel Golden Gate Equestrian Center
11 Jon Bon Poni Faith Gabriel Faith Gabriel Golden Gate Equestrian Center
12 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wyndem Rose Stables
13 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wyndam Rose
14 The Lady Wears Prada Mikaela Haskins Mikaela Haskins Cameo Farms
15 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch N/A
16 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
17 Memphis Taryn Klombies Taryn Klombies Skyrock Farm
18 Counting Stars Gretchen Kurtz Gretchen Kurtz Wyndem Rose
19 Sight Unseen Kate Lindborg Kate Lindborg West Lake Trainng
20 Fox Ridge Cordelia Melissa McMullen Swiler Melissa McMullen Swiler West Lake Training
21 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson River Bend Stables
22 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
23 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
24 Jump Start Caroline Simermeyer Caroline Simermeyer Cameo Farm
25 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training / Wintergreen
26 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
27 Midnight Rush Blake Gabriel Jeffrey Tow Arnett Golden Gate Equestrian Center
28 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
29 Napolean Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
30 Game Over Nicole Weesner Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
31 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
32 High Cotton Norine Wilcox Norine Wilcox Cameo Farm- Jane Martinson
33 Wordsworth Jeffrey Tow Arnett Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
34 Legacy Greta Goldade Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1215: .85 m 2' 9" Modified Child/Adult Jumper, 2.2c (34 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Fast and Furious Olivia Bethke Susan Bethke Bethke-Sunset
2 Marco Polo Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
3 Spiderman Daisy Culligan Daisy Culligan Skyrock Farm
4 Kerwin's Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Jaqueri Oaks
5 Bacardi Rose HM Addie Droen Addie Droen Kadler Farm
6 Ariel Torianna Eckles Torianna Eckles Shadow Creek Stables Inc.
7 Undaunted Courage Addie Elliott Addie Elliott Wyndem Rose Stables
8 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Erin Ellis Kadler Farm
9 Zalasko Lila Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
10 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
11 Bordeaux Bandit Faith Gabriel Faith Gabriel Golden Gate Equestrian Center
12 Jon Bon Poni Faith Gabriel Faith Gabriel Golden Gate Equestrian Center
13 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wyndem Rose Stables
14 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wyndam Rose
15 The Lady Wears Prada Mikaela Haskins Mikaela Haskins Cameo Farms
16 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch N/A
17 Accord Royal Dana Johnson Dana Johnson West Lake Training
18 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe Equestrian Center
19 Counting Stars Gretchen Kurtz Gretchen Kurtz Wyndem Rose
20 Sight Unseen Kate Lindborg Kate Lindborg West Lake Trainng
21 Fox Ridge Cordelia Melissa McMullen Swiler Melissa McMullen Swiler West Lake Training
22 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson River Bend Stables
23 Haja Boy Amelia Sannes Amelia Sannes Aspen Ridge Stable
24 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
25 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training / Wintergreen
26 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
27 Midnight Rush Blake Gabriel Jeffrey Tow Arnett Golden Gate Equestrian Center
28 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
29 Napolean Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
30 Game Over Nicole Weesner Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
31 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
32 High Cotton Norine Wilcox Norine Wilcox Cameo Farm- Jane Martinson
33 Wordsworth Jeffrey Tow Arnett Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
34 Legacy Greta Goldade Darcy Workman West Lake Training

Class 1216: .98 m 2' 9" Modified Child/Adult Jumper, 2.1 (29 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Fast and Furious Olivia Bethke Susan Bethke Bethke-Sunset
2 Marco Polo Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch Arena
3 Spiderman Daisy Culligan Daisy Culligan Skyrock Farm
4 Kerwin's Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Jaqueri Oaks
5 Ariel Torianna Eckles Torianna Eckles Shadow Creek Stables Inc.
6 Undaunted Courage Addie Elliott Addie Elliott Wyndem Rose Stables
7 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Erin Ellis Kadler Farm
8 Zalasko Lila Fedor Melissa Fedor Bit N Bridle
9 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Arena
10 Bordeaux Bandit Faith Gabriel Faith Gabriel Golden Gate Equestrian Center
11 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wyndem Rose Stables
12 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wyndam Rose
13 The Lady Wears Prada Mikaela Haskins Mikaela Haskins Cameo Farms
14 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch N/A
15 Counting Stars Gretchen Kurtz Gretchen Kurtz Wyndem Rose
16 Sight Unseen Kate Lindborg Kate Lindborg West Lake Trainng
17 Fox Ridge Cordelia Melissa McMullen Swiler Melissa McMullen Swiler West Lake Training
18 Daily Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Skyrock Farms
19 Candy Queen Taylor Schmid Taylor Schmid Sunset farms
20 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training / Wintergreen
21 Majadero Stephanie Smith Stephanie Smith River Ranch Arena
22 Midnight Rush Blake Gabriel Jeffrey Tow Arnett Golden Gate Equestrian Center
23 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
24 Napolean Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
25 Game Over Nicole Weesner Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
26 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wyndem Rose Stables
27 High Cotton Norine Wilcox Norine Wilcox Cameo Farm- Jane Martinson
28 Wordsworth Jeffrey Tow Arnett Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
29 Legacy Greta Goldade Darcy Workman West Lake Training