Skip to content

The 2020 Minnesota State Fair is canceled. Learn more. See you Aug. 26 – Sept. 6, 2021!

Hunter and Jumper Entries

Division 17: Unrated Hunter

Class 3000: Pony Warm-up (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Stonewall Texas Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
3 Heart to Believe Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
4 Packin' the Heat Ava Donna Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
5 Stonewall Brightside Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
6 Goodnight Moon Addison Honour Addison Honour Harvest Hill
7 Matilda Ivy Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
8 Woodlands Simply Southern Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Keira Lancelle Bates Stonewall Farm
9 Happy Days Keira Lancelle Bates Keira Lancelle Bates Stonewall Farm
10 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm
11 Until Tomorrow Maya Thomas Maya Thomas Stonewall

Class 3001: Warm-up, Height of fences 3' 3"-3' 6" (7 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek
2 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serenity Farm
3 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
4 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
5 Trilogy Tal Mizrahi Abbie Leidig Wild Rose Stables
6 Ready To Go Megan Schnebly Megan Schnebly Cameo Farm
7 Prime Time Darcy Workman Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training

Class 3002: Short Stirrup Warm-up, Fences 1' 9" (9 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Coeur De Czar Bella Castro Emily Coler N/A
3 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
4 Shams Celtic Knite Makayla Geragi Makayla Geragi Wild Rose Stables
5 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
6 Pop Star Gabrielle Lewis Gabrielle Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
7 Bordertown Madeleine Lewis Madeleine Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
8 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
9 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3003: Short Stirrup Hunter Warm-up, Fences 1' 9" (6 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Shams Celtic Knite Makayla Geragi Makayla Geragi Wild Rose Stables
3 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
4 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
5 Sassafras Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
6 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3010: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 17 & under, Over Fences (18 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
4 Sugar and Spice Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
5 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
6 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
7 Wager's Gold Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
8 Bentrovato Maddie Burke Victoria Magevas Fortuna Farm
9 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
10 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch
11 WhirlyGirl Elyse Coatney Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
12 Tell Me Emily Okey Emily Okey Harvest Hill Farm
13 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
14 Cousin Vinny Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
15 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
16 Prime Time Ali Bea Schwendimann Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training
17 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman Serenity Farms
18 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe

Class 3011: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 17 & under, Over Fences (19 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
3 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
4 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
5 Sugar and Spice Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
6 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
7 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
8 Wager's Gold Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
9 Bentrovato Maddie Burke Victoria Magevas Fortuna Farm
10 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
11 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch
12 WhirlyGirl Elyse Coatney Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
13 Tell Me Emily Okey Emily Okey Harvest Hill Farm
14 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
15 Cousin Vinny Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
16 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
17 Prime Time Ali Bea Schwendimann Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training
18 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman Serenity Farms
19 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe

Class 3012: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 17 & under, Under Saddle (16 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
4 Sugar and Spice Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
5 Wager's Gold Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
6 Bentrovato Maddie Burke Victoria Magevas Fortuna Farm
7 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
8 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch
9 WhirlyGirl Elyse Coatney Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
10 Tell Me Emily Okey Emily Okey Harvest Hill Farm
11 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
12 Cousin Vinny Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
13 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
14 Prime Time Ali Bea Schwendimann Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training
15 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman Serenity Farms
16 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe

Class 3013: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 18 & over, Over Fences (13 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Odie Maedelin Arbeiter Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
2 Coeur De Czar Emily Coler Emily Coler N/A
3 Valentina Alexandra DeFoe Alexandra DeFoe Brookside
4 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
5 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor N/A
6 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
7 D'Nunzio Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
8 Happy Hour Muffy Babcock Lokowick Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
9 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
10 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silver Creek Riding Center
11 Rowdy Madeline Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Farm
12 Zona Rosa Victoria Wise Victoria Wise Arbor Hill Farm
13 Spellchek Emily Zavadil Emily Zavadil Wild Rose Stables

Class 3014: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 18 & over, Over Fences (13 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Odie Maedelin Arbeiter Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
2 Coeur De Czar Emily Coler Emily Coler N/A
3 Valentina Alexandra DeFoe Alexandra DeFoe Brookside
4 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
5 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor N/A
6 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
7 D'Nunzio Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
8 Happy Hour Muffy Babcock Lokowick Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
9 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
10 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silver Creek Riding Center
11 Rowdy Madeline Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Farm
12 Zona Rosa Victoria Wise Victoria Wise Arbor Hill Farm
13 Spellchek Emily Zavadil Emily Zavadil Wild Rose Stables

Class 3015: Long Stirrup Working Hunter, 18 & over, Under Saddle (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Odie Maedelin Arbeiter Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
2 Coeur De Czar Emily Coler Emily Coler N/A
3 Valentina Alexandra DeFoe Alexandra DeFoe Brookside
4 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
5 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor N/A
6 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
7 D'Nunzio Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
8 Happy Hour Muffy Babcock Lokowick Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
9 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
10 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silver Creek Riding Center
11 Rowdy Madeline Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Farm
12 Zona Rosa Victoria Wise Victoria Wise Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3016: Unrestricted Hunter, Over Fences (8 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Gail Nederostek Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Grand Tour Kirsten Priebe Melissa Fedor N/A
3 Happy Hour Tal Mizrahi Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
4 Free Parking Gail Nederostek Gail Nederostek Harvest Hill
5 No Worries Pat Vogtle Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
6 Prime Time Darcy Workman Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training
7 Zona Rosa Pat Vogtle Victoria Wise Arbor Hill Farm
8 Spellchek Kirsten Priebe Emily Zavadil Wild Rose Stables

Class 3017: Unrestricted Hunter, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Free Parking Gail Nederostek Gail Nederostek Harvest Hill
2 No Worries Pat Vogtle Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
3 Zona Rosa Pat Vogtle Victoria Wise Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3018: Unrestricted Hunter 2' 9"/ 3', Over Fences (17 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek
2 Odie Maedelin Arbeiter Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
3 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
4 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
5 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serenity Farm
6 Valentina Alexandra DeFoe Alexandra DeFoe Brookside
7 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor N/A
8 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
9 Eddison Morgan Schelske Mary Jenks Boulder Pointe Equestrian LLC
10 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
11 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
12 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wild Rose Stables
13 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
14 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
15 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silver Creek Riding Center
16 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman Serenity Farms
17 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm

Class 3020: Modified Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 2' 9", Over Fences (22 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Odie Maedelin Arbeiter Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
2 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
4 Coeur De Czar Emily Coler Emily Coler N/A
5 Valentina Alexandra DeFoe Alexandra DeFoe Brookside
6 Sugar and Spice Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
7 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor N/A
8 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
9 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
10 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
11 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
12 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
13 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch
14 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
15 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
16 Cousin Vinny Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
17 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silver Creek Riding Center
18 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman Serenity Farms
19 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
20 Star Of Pegasus Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
21 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe
22 Spellchek Emily Zavadil Emily Zavadil Wild Rose Stables

Class 3021: Modified Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 2' 9", Over Fences (21 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Odie Maedelin Arbeiter Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
2 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
4 Coeur De Czar Emily Coler Emily Coler N/A
5 Valentina Alexandra DeFoe Alexandra DeFoe Brookside
6 Sugar and Spice Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
7 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor N/A
8 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
9 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
10 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
11 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
12 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
13 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch
14 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
15 Cousin Vinny Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
16 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silver Creek Riding Center
17 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman Serenity Farms
18 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
19 Star Of Pegasus Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
20 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe
21 Spellchek Emily Zavadil Emily Zavadil Wild Rose Stables

Class 3022: Modified Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter, Under Saddle (23 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Odie Maedelin Arbeiter Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
2 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
4 Coeur De Czar Emily Coler Emily Coler N/A
5 Valentina Alexandra DeFoe Alexandra DeFoe Brookside
6 Sugar and Spice Emma Eisenmann Emma Eisenmann Harvest Hill Farm
7 Grand Tour Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor N/A
8 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
9 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
10 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
11 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
12 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
13 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch
14 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
15 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
16 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
17 Cousin Vinny Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
18 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silver Creek Riding Center
19 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman Serenity Farms
20 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
21 Star Of Pegasus Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
22 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe
23 Spellchek Emily Zavadil Emily Zavadil Wild Rose Stables

Class 3025: Low Junior/ Amateur Hunter, 3', Over Fences (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek
2 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell Cameo
3 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
4 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
5 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serenity Farm
6 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
7 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
8 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
9 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wild Rose Stables
10 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm
11 Ready To Go Megan Schnebly Megan Schnebly Cameo Farm

Class 3026: Low Junior/ Amateur Hunter, 3', Over Fences (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek
2 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell Cameo
3 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
4 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
5 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serenity Farm
6 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
7 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
8 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
9 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wild Rose Stables
10 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm
11 Ready To Go Megan Schnebly Megan Schnebly Cameo Farm

Class 3027: Low Junior/ Amateur Hunter, Under Saddle (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek
2 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell Cameo
3 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
4 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
5 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serenity Farm
6 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
7 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
8 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
9 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wild Rose Stables
10 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm
11 Ready To Go Megan Schnebly Megan Schnebly Cameo Farm

Class 3030: Short Stirrup Hunter, Over Fences (6 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Shams Celtic Knite Makayla Geragi Makayla Geragi Wild Rose Stables
3 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
4 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
5 Sassafras Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
6 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3031: Short Stirrup Hunter, Over Fences (6 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Shams Celtic Knite Makayla Geragi Makayla Geragi Wild Rose Stables
3 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
4 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
5 Sassafras Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
6 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3032: Short Stirrup Hunter, Flat (6 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Shams Celtic Knite Makayla Geragi Makayla Geragi Wild Rose Stables
3 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
4 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
5 Sassafras Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
6 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3039: USHJA Hunter 2' 6", Over Fences (27 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Odie Maedelin Arbeiter Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
2 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
3 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
4 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
5 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
6 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
7 Coeur De Czar Emily Coler Emily Coler N/A
8 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
9 JustForTheRunOfIt Acadia Folkerts Acadia Folkerts JC Twisted
10 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
11 Wager's Gold Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
12 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
13 Bentrovato Maddie Burke Victoria Magevas Fortuna Farm
14 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
15 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch
16 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
17 Free Parking Addison Honour Gail Nederostek Harvest Hill
18 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
19 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
20 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
21 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silver Creek Riding Center
22 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman Serenity Farms
23 Rowdy Madeline Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Farm
24 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
25 Star Of Pegasus Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
26 Sully Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe
27 Zona Rosa Pat Vogtle Victoria Wise Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3040: USHJA Hunter 2' 6", Over Fences (22 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek
2 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
3 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
4 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
5 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
6 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
7 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
8 Stonewall Texas Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
9 JustForTheRunOfIt Acadia Folkerts Acadia Folkerts JC Twisted
10 Eddison Morgan Schelske Mary Jenks Boulder Pointe Equestrian LLC
11 Wager's Gold Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
12 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
13 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
14 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
15 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch
16 Free Parking Addison Honour Gail Nederostek Harvest Hill
17 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
18 Rowdy Madeline Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Farm
19 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
20 Until Tomorrow Maya Thomas Maya Thomas Stonewall
21 Sully Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe
22 Spellchek Emily Zavadil Emily Zavadil Wild Rose Stables

Class 3041: USHJA Hunter 2' 6", Under Saddle (17 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
3 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
4 JustForTheRunOfIt Acadia Folkerts Acadia Folkerts JC Twisted
5 Wager's Gold Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
6 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
7 Bentrovato Maddie Burke Victoria Magevas Fortuna Farm
8 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
9 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch
10 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
11 Free Parking Addison Honour Gail Nederostek Harvest Hill
12 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
13 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
14 Rowdy Madeline Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Farm
15 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
16 Star Of Pegasus Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
17 Sully Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe

Class 3105: $1,000 MN Hunter Jumper Association & State Fair Hunter Challenge 2019 (31 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Odie Maedelin Arbeiter Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
3 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell Cameo
4 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
5 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
6 Mean Jane Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
7 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serenity Farm
8 Valentina Alexandra DeFoe Alexandra DeFoe Brookside
9 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
10 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
11 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
12 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wild Rose Stables
13 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
14 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
15 California ODF Lauren Masica Lisa Masica Cameo Farm
16 Vindicated Alexis Mathias Alexis Mathias River Ranch
17 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
18 Tell Me Emily Okey Emily Okey Harvest Hill Farm
19 No Worries Vanessa Paakkonen Vanessa Paakkonen Arbor Hill Farm
20 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm
21 Cousin Vinny Tara Pradhan Tara Pradhan Harvest Hill Farm
22 Legendarby Kendra Putzke Kendra Putzke River Ranch
23 Beau Coup Terry Reed Terry Reed Silver Creek Riding Center
24 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm
25 Ready To Go Megan Schnebly Megan Schnebly Cameo Farm
26 Prime Time Ali Bea Schwendimann Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training
27 Frosty Annika Sellman Annika Sellman Serenity Farms
28 Rowdy Madeline Smith Madeline Smith River Ranch Farm
29 La Valentina Beth Suarez Beth Suarez Wild Rose
30 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
31 Zona Rosa Victoria Wise Victoria Wise Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3110: Hunter Seat Equitation, 11 & Under, Over Fences (6 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
3 Goodnight Moon Addison Honour Addison Honour Harvest Hill
4 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
5 Free Parking Addison Honour Gail Nederostek Harvest Hill
6 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3111: Hunter Seat Equitation, 11 & Under, Flat (5 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
3 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
4 Free Parking Addison Honour Gail Nederostek Harvest Hill
5 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3112: Hunter Seat Equitation, 12-14, Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell Cameo

Class 3113: Hunter Seat Equitation, 12-14, Flat (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell Cameo
2 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
3 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe

Class 3116: Short Stirrup Equitation 1' 9", Over Fences (10 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Coeur De Czar Bella Castro Emily Coler N/A
3 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
4 Shams Celtic Knite Makayla Geragi Makayla Geragi Wild Rose Stables
5 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
6 Pop Star Gabrielle Lewis Gabrielle Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
7 Bordertown Madeleine Lewis Madeleine Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
8 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
9 Sassafras Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
10 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3117: Short Stirrup Equitation 1' 9", Over Fences (10 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Coeur De Czar Bella Castro Emily Coler N/A
3 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
4 Shams Celtic Knite Makayla Geragi Makayla Geragi Wild Rose Stables
5 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
6 Pop Star Gabrielle Lewis Gabrielle Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
7 Bordertown Madeleine Lewis Madeleine Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
8 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
9 Sassafras Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
10 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3118: Short Stirrup Equitation 1' 9", Flat (10 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Coeur De Czar Bella Castro Emily Coler N/A
3 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
4 Shams Celtic Knite Makayla Geragi Makayla Geragi Wild Rose Stables
5 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
6 Pop Star Gabrielle Lewis Gabrielle Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
7 Bordertown Madeleine Lewis Madeleine Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
8 Sir Walter Mahitha Malisetti Mahitha Malisetti Harvest Hill Farm
9 Sassafras Ella Kahn Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
10 Webster Eva Paskewich Jeremy Paskewich Harvest Hill Farm

Division 18: Opportunity Hunter/Jumper

Class 3106: Opportunity MN State Fair Signature Classic, 1' 9"/ 2'/ 2' 3"/ 2' 6" (42 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Chilly White Knight Elise Brann Elise Brann Wolf Equestrian
3 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
4 JustForTheRunOfIt Acadia Folkerts Acadia Folkerts JC Twisted
5 Shams Celtic Knite Makayla Geragi Makayla Geragi Wild Rose Stables
6 This Is Us Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
7 One Last Asset Julia Knutson Jen Hovde River Ranch
8 Cest La Vie Isabella Johnson Isabella Johnson Golden Gate Equestrian Center
9 Dirty Little Secrets Pierce Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
10 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
11 D'Nunzio Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
12 Dancin with Joe Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
13 Moon Over Mora Hunter Marshall Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
14 Bennett Brionie Wakooli Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
15 Porkchop Claire Matter Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
16 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
17 Mr. Pickles Mackenzie Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
18 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
19 Dawson Emma Stewart Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
20 Dawson Emma Stewart Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
21 A Lucky Girl Ella Frake Erika Kluge Erika Kluge
22 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
23 Maggie May Poppy Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
24 Happy Hour Alex Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
25 Southern Parkway Taelor Malmstrom Taelor Malmstrom River Ranch
26 WhirlyGirl Elyse Coatney Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
27 Sassafras Katelyn Yoch Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
28 Whatta Guy Lauren Schwebach Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
29 After Thought Emma Moorhead Emma Moorhead Bit-N-Bridle Stables
30 Apollo Alex Pohlman Alex Pohlman Bit and Bridle Stables
31 Jonah Amanda Ekvall Jacquie Stendahl Shadow Creek Stables
32 Airigon The Fearless Jessica Webber Jessica Webber Wild Rose Stables
33 Ariel Alissa Wellington Alissa Wellington Shadow Creek
34 Erbanski Amy Wells Amy Wells Cameo Farm
35 Dilly Dilly Coco Weber Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
36 Wrigley Sadie Martin Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
37 Haxby Park Makenna Apolloni Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
38 Wordsworth Michaela Larson Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
39 Wilkinson Brianne Millard Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
40 Haxby Park Makenna Apolloni Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
41 Riley Tammy Dickie Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
42 Serenity Nora Nauss Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3120: Walk Trot Equitation, Flat (19 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Odie Lily Kachel Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
2 Wonderful Lorelei Cochran Julie Brady Serenity Farm
3 Minion Elizabeth Cattoor Jessica Cattoor Arbor Hill
4 Batteries Not Included Eleanor Farhadieh Eleanor Farhadieh Arbor Hill Farm
5 Passing Notes Abby Daigle Melissa Fedor N/A
6 Eddison Katie Jenks Mary Jenks Boulder Pointe Equestrian LLC
7 Mr. Pickles Mackenzie Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
8 Benjamin Amelia Musso Peyton Lafrenz Harvest Hill
9 Whatta Guy Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
10 Sassafras Hallie McGuire Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
11 Apollo Alex Pohlman Alex Pohlman Bit and Bridle Stables
12 Everything but Color Sofia Tallarigo Sofia Tallarigo Boulder Pointe Equestrian
13 Erbanski Hathaway Reiter Amy Wells Cameo Farm
14 Autumn's Punkin Seed Emma Breyer Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
15 Jinx Nora Wester Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
16 Wrigley Lucy Rofidal Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
17 Yoshisaur Munchakoopas Ruby Gerten Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
18 Katie Kallie Karelis Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
19 Gold Coast Ava Lappi Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3121: Opportunity Shortest Stirrup Ground Pole Hunter (19 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Wonderful Lorelei Cochran Julie Brady Serenity Farm
2 Minion Elizabeth Cattoor Jessica Cattoor Arbor Hill
3 Batteries Not Included Evalyn Cattoor Eleanor Farhadieh Arbor Hill Farm
4 Passing Notes Abby Daigle Melissa Fedor N/A
5 Eddison Katie Jenks Mary Jenks Boulder Pointe Equestrian LLC
6 Mr. Pickles Mackenzie Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
7 Benjamin Amelia Musso Peyton Lafrenz Harvest Hill
8 Sassafras Hallie McGuire Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
9 Gossip Gurl Aubrey Wold Patricia Noone Wild Rose Stables
10 La Petit Prince Aubrey Wold Patricia Noone Wild Rose Stables
11 Apollo Alex Pohlman Alex Pohlman Bit and Bridle Stables
12 Everything but Color Sofia Tallarigo Sofia Tallarigo Boulder Pointe Equestrian
13 Erbanski Hathaway Reiter Amy Wells Cameo Farm
14 Autumn's Punkin Seed Emma Breyer Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
15 Jinx Nora Wester Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
16 Wrigley Lucy Rofidal Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
17 Yoshisaur Munchakoopas Ruby Gerten Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
18 Katie Kallie Karelis Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
19 Gold Coast Ava Lappi Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3122: Opportunity Shortest Stirrup Ground Pole Equitation (18 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Wonderful Lorelei Cochran Julie Brady Serenity Farm
2 Minion Elizabeth Cattoor Jessica Cattoor Arbor Hill
3 Batteries Not Included Evalyn Cattoor Eleanor Farhadieh Arbor Hill Farm
4 Passing Notes Melissa Fedor Melissa Fedor N/A
5 Eddison Katie Jenks Mary Jenks Boulder Pointe Equestrian LLC
6 Mr. Pickles Mackenzie Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
7 Benjamin Amelia Musso Peyton Lafrenz Harvest Hill
8 Sassafras Hallie McGuire Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
9 La Petit Prince Aubrey Wold Patricia Noone Wild Rose Stables
10 Apollo Alex Pohlman Alex Pohlman Bit and Bridle Stables
11 Everything but Color Sofia Tallarigo Sofia Tallarigo Boulder Pointe Equestrian
12 Erbanski Hathaway Reiter Amy Wells Cameo Farm
13 Autumn's Punkin Seed Emma Breyer Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
14 Jinx Nora Wester Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
15 Wrigley Lucy Rofidal Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
16 Yoshisaur Munchakoopas Ruby Gerten Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
17 Katie Kallie Karelis Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
18 Gold Coast Ava Lappi Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3123: Opportunity Walk/ Trot/ Canter (27 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Helicon Privateer Paloma Garcia Lucia Ament Harvest Hill Farm
2 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Reagan Andrist Turn Crest Stable
3 Odie Lily Kachel Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
4 Take a Chance on Me Poppy Lokowich Muffy Babcock Lokowich Wild Rose
5 Roo Roo Harlow Burris Harlow Burris Anne McKay
6 Minion Elizabeth Cattoor Jessica Cattoor Arbor Hill
7 Batteries Not Included Evalyn Cattoor Eleanor Farhadieh Arbor Hill Farm
8 Passing Notes Lila Fedor Melissa Fedor N/A
9 Eddison Katie Jenks Mary Jenks Boulder Pointe Equestrian LLC
10 Bennett Brionie Wakooli Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
11 Porkchop Claire Matter Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
12 Dawson Emma Stewart Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
13 A Lucky Girl Ella Frake Erika Kluge Erika Kluge
14 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
15 Benjamin Amelia Musso Peyton Lafrenz Harvest Hill
16 Sassafras Hallie McGuire Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
17 Whatta Guy Vivi Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
18 Apollo Alex Pohlman Alex Pohlman Bit and Bridle Stables
19 Truman Mackenna Royce Mackenna Royce Anne McKay
20 Airigon The Fearless Jessica Webber Jessica Webber Wild Rose Stables
21 Rockadora Arianna Wisner Arianna Wisner Sleepy Horse Riding Club
22 Autumn's Punkin Seed Emma Breyer Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
23 Jinx Nora Wester Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
24 Wilkinson Ainsley Barker Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
25 Yoshisaur Munchakoopas Ruby Gerten Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
26 Katie Kallie Karelis Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
27 Gold Coast Ava Lappi Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3124: Opportunity Cross Rails Hunter, Over Fences (29 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Helicon Privateer Paloma Garcia Lucia Ament Harvest Hill Farm
2 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Reagan Andrist Turn Crest Stable
3 Odie Lily Kachel Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
4 Take a Chance on Me Poppy Lokowich Muffy Babcock Lokowich Wild Rose
5 Wonderful Lorelei Cochran Julie Brady Serenity Farm
6 Roo Roo Harlow Burris Harlow Burris Anne McKay
7 Minion Elizabeth Cattoor Jessica Cattoor Arbor Hill
8 Batteries Not Included Evalyn Cattoor Eleanor Farhadieh Arbor Hill Farm
9 Fireball Y'all Lindsay Fulton Amy Fulton Boulder Pointe
10 Eddison Katie Jenks Mary Jenks Boulder Pointe Equestrian LLC
11 Bennett Brionie Wakooli Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
12 Porkchop Claire Matter Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
13 Dawson Emma Stewart Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
14 Mr. Pickles Mackenzie Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
15 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
16 Benjamin Amelia Musso Peyton Lafrenz Harvest Hill
17 Micky White Sox Lilly Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
18 Whatta Guy Vivi Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
19 Sassafras Hallie McGuire Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
20 La Petit Prince Aubrey Wold Patricia Noone Wild Rose Stables
21 Gossip Gurl Aubrey Wold Patricia Noone Wild Rose Stables
22 Apollo Alex Pohlman Alex Pohlman Bit and Bridle Stables
23 Truman Mackenna Royce Mackenna Royce Anne McKay
24 Everything but Color Sofia Tallarigo Sofia Tallarigo Boulder Pointe Equestrian
25 Rockadora Arianna Wisner Arianna Wisner Sleepy Horse Riding Club
26 Autumn's Punkin Seed Emma Breyer Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
27 Gold Coast Ava Lappi Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
28 Wilkinson Ainsley Barker Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
29 Yoshisaur Munchakoopas Ruby Gerten Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3125: Opportunity Cross Rails Equitation, Over Fences (29 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Helicon Privateer Paloma Garcia Lucia Ament Harvest Hill Farm
2 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Reagan Andrist Turn Crest Stable
3 Odie Lily Kachel Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
4 Take a Chance on Me Poppy Lokowich Muffy Babcock Lokowich Wild Rose
5 Wonderful Lorelei Cochran Julie Brady Serenity Farm
6 Roo Roo Harlow Burris Harlow Burris Anne McKay
7 Minion Elizabeth Cattoor Jessica Cattoor Arbor Hill
8 Batteries Not Included Evalyn Cattoor Eleanor Farhadieh Arbor Hill Farm
9 Fireball Y'all Lindsay Fulton Amy Fulton Boulder Pointe
10 Eddison Katie Jenks Mary Jenks Boulder Pointe Equestrian LLC
11 Bennett Brionie Wakooli Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
12 Porkchop Claire Matter Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
13 Dawson Emma Stewart Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
14 Mr. Pickles Mackenzie Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
15 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
16 Benjamin Amelia Musso Peyton Lafrenz Harvest Hill
17 Micky White Sox Lilly Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
18 Whatta Guy Vivi Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
19 Sassafras Hallie McGuire Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
20 La Petit Prince Aubrey Wold Patricia Noone Wild Rose Stables
21 Gossip Gurl Aubrey Wold Patricia Noone Wild Rose Stables
22 Apollo Alex Pohlman Alex Pohlman Bit and Bridle Stables
23 Truman Mackenna Royce Mackenna Royce Anne McKay
24 Everything but Color Sofia Tallarigo Sofia Tallarigo Boulder Pointe Equestrian
25 Rockadora Arianna Wisner Arianna Wisner Sleepy Horse Riding Club
26 Autumn's Punkin Seed Emma Breyer Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
27 Gold Coast Ava Lappi Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
28 Wilkinson Ainsley Barker Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
29 Yoshisaur Munchakoopas Ruby Gerten Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3126: Opportunity 1' 6" Hunter, Over Fences (32 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Helicon Privateer Paloma Garcia Lucia Ament Harvest Hill Farm
2 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Reagan Andrist Turn Crest Stable
3 Take a Chance on Me Poppy Lokowich Muffy Babcock Lokowich Wild Rose
4 Howard Brooke Brady Julie Brady Serenity Farm
5 Wonderful Raina Fawcet Julie Brady Serenity Farm
6 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
7 Roo Roo Caroline Schaefer Harlow Burris Anne McKay
8 Imua Lily Carlson Amy Carlson Jane Martinson/Cameo Farm
9 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
10 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
11 Lucky Penny William Burtard Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
12 Fireball Y'all Lindsay Fulton Amy Fulton Boulder Pointe
13 Gotta First Clu Megan Matson Jen Hovde River Ranch
14 Cest La Vie Marquita Anderson Isabella Johnson Golden Gate Equestrian Center
15 Dancin with Joe Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
16 Moon Over Mora Hunter Marshall Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
17 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
18 Porkchop Claire Matter Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
19 Dawson Emma Stewart Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
20 Bennett Brionie Wakooli Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
21 A Lucky Girl Ella Frake Erika Kluge Erika Kluge
22 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
23 Maggie May Elisabeth Kile Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
24 Micky White Sox Lilly Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
25 Sassafras Katelyn Yoch Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
26 Jonah Amanda Ekvall Jacquie Stendahl Shadow Creek Stables
27 Ariel Alissa Wellington Alissa Wellington Shadow Creek
28 Yoshisaur Munchakoopas Alexis Nolan Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
29 Tanner Meghan Gaddes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
30 Midwest Swing Marquita Anderson Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
31 General Washington Jim Hilt Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
32 Wilkinson Brianne Millard Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3127: Opportunity 1' 6" Equitation, Over Fences (32 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Helicon Privateer Paloma Garcia Lucia Ament Harvest Hill Farm
2 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Reagan Andrist Turn Crest Stable
3 Take a Chance on Me Poppy Lokowich Muffy Babcock Lokowich Wild Rose
4 Howard Brooke Brady Julie Brady Serenity Farm
5 Wonderful Raina Fawcet Julie Brady Serenity Farm
6 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
7 Roo Roo Caroline Schaefer Harlow Burris Anne McKay
8 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
9 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
10 Lucky Penny William Burtard Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
11 Fireball Y'all Lindsay Fulton Amy Fulton Boulder Pointe
12 Gotta First Clu Megan Matson Jen Hovde River Ranch
13 Cest La Vie Marquita Anderson Isabella Johnson Golden Gate Equestrian Center
14 Dancin with Joe Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
15 Moon Over Mora Hunter Marshall Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
16 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
17 Mr. Pickles Mackenzie Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
18 Dawson Emma Stewart Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
19 Bennett Brionie Wakooli Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
20 Porkchop Claire Matter Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
21 A Lucky Girl Ella Frake Erika Kluge Erika Kluge
22 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
23 Maggie May Elisabeth Kile Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
24 Micky White Sox Lilly Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
25 Sassafras Katelyn Yoch Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
26 Jonah Amanda Ekvall Jacquie Stendahl Shadow Creek Stables
27 Ariel Alissa Wellington Alissa Wellington Shadow Creek
28 Yoshisaur Munchakoopas Alexis Nolan Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
29 Midwest Swing Marquita Anderson Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
30 General Washington Jim Hilt Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
31 Wilkinson Brianne Millard Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
32 Tanner Meghan Gaddes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3128: Opportunity 1' 6" Hunter, Over Fences (30 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Helicon Privateer Paloma Garcia Lucia Ament Harvest Hill Farm
2 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Reagan Andrist Turn Crest Stable
3 Odie Lily Kachel Maedelin Arbeiter Serenity Farm
4 Take a Chance on Me Poppy Lokowich Muffy Babcock Lokowich Wild Rose
5 Howard Brooke Brady Julie Brady Serenity Farm
6 Wonderful Raina Fawcet Julie Brady Serenity Farm
7 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
8 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
9 Lucky Penny Matthew Burtard Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
10 Passing Notes Abby Daigle Melissa Fedor N/A
11 Gotta First Clu Megan Matson Jen Hovde River Ranch
12 Eddison Katie Jenks Mary Jenks Boulder Pointe Equestrian LLC
13 Cest La Vie Marquita Anderson Isabella Johnson Golden Gate Equestrian Center
14 Dancin with Joe Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
15 Moon Over Mora Hunter Marshall Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
16 Bennett Brionie Wakooli Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
17 Porkchop Claire Matter Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
18 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
19 Dawson Emma Stewart Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
20 Mr. Pickles Mackenzie Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
21 A Lucky Girl Ella Frake Erika Kluge Erika Kluge
22 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
23 Maggie May Elisabeth Kile Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
24 Micky White Sox Lilly Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
25 Jonah Amanda Ekvall Jacquie Stendahl Shadow Creek Stables
26 Ariel Alissa Wellington Alissa Wellington Shadow Creek
27 Yoshisaur Munchakoopas Alexis Nolan Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
28 Midwest Swing Marquita Anderson Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
29 General Washington Jim Hilt Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
30 Wilkinson Brianne Millard Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3129: Opportunity 1' 6" Equitation, Flat (29 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Helicon Privateer Paloma Garcia Lucia Ament Harvest Hill Farm
2 Par Te At Six Reagan Andrist Reagan Andrist Turn Crest Stable
3 Take a Chance on Me Poppy Lokowich Muffy Babcock Lokowich Wild Rose
4 Howard Brooke Brady Julie Brady Serenity Farm
5 Wonderful Raina Fawcet Julie Brady Serenity Farm
6 Meant to Be Chocolate Nora Huseth Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
7 Roo Roo Caroline Schaefer Harlow Burris Anne McKay
8 Imua Lily Carlson Amy Carlson Jane Martinson/Cameo Farm
9 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
10 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
11 Lucky Penny Matthew Burtard Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
12 Gotta First Clu Megan Matson Jen Hovde River Ranch
13 Cest La Vie Marquita Anderson Isabella Johnson Golden Gate Equestrian Center
14 Dancin with Joe Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
15 Moon Over Mora Hunter Marshall Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
16 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
17 Porkchop Claire Matter Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
18 Dawson Emma Stewart Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
19 Bennett Brionie Wakooli Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
20 A Lucky Girl Ella Frake Erika Kluge Erika Kluge
21 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
22 Maggie May Elisabeth Kile Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
23 Micky White Sox Lilly Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
24 Jonah Amanda Ekvall Jacquie Stendahl Shadow Creek Stables
25 Ariel Alissa Wellington Alissa Wellington Shadow Creek
26 Yoshisaur Munchakoopas Alexis Nolan Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
27 Midwest Swing Marquita Anderson Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
28 General Washington Jim Hilt Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
29 Wilkinson Brianne Millard Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3131: Opportunity 2' Equitation, Over Fences (31 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Chilly White Knight Elise Brann Elise Brann Wolf Equestrian
2 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
3 Lucky Penny William Burtard Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
4 JustForTheRunOfIt Acadia Folkerts Acadia Folkerts JC Twisted
5 Fireball Y'all Lindsay Fulton Amy Fulton Boulder Pointe
6 This Is Us Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
7 One Last Asset Julia Knutson Jen Hovde River Ranch
8 Gotta First Clu Megan Matson Jen Hovde River Ranch
9 Dirty Little Secrets Pierce Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
10 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
11 Dancin with Joe Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
12 Moon Over Mora Hunter Marshall Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
13 Romeo Ella Kortkamp Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
14 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
15 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
16 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
17 Maggie May Elisabeth Kile Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
18 Happy Hour Alex Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
19 Southern Parkway Taelor Malmstrom Taelor Malmstrom River Ranch
20 WhirlyGirl Cora Theis Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
21 Whatta Guy Lauren Schwebach Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
22 Sassafras Katelyn Yoch Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
23 After Thought Emma Moorhead Emma Moorhead Bit-N-Bridle Stables
24 Jonah Amanda Ekvall Jacquie Stendahl Shadow Creek Stables
25 Glamour Edition Izzy Karst Hallie Torrence Boulder Pointe
26 Sword of David Madisson Walker Kristina Walker Boulder Pointe
27 Ariel Alissa Wellington Alissa Wellington Shadow Creek
28 Midwest Swing Brianne Millard Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
29 Dilly Dilly Coco Weber Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
30 Wrigley Sadie Martin Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
31 Wordsworth Michaela Larson Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3132: Opportunity 2' Hunter, Over Fences (32 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Chilly White Knight Elise Brann Elise Brann Wolf Equestrian
2 Imua Lily Carlson Amy Carlson Jane Martinson/Cameo Farm
3 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
4 Lucky Penny William Burtard Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
5 JustForTheRunOfIt Acadia Folkerts Acadia Folkerts JC Twisted
6 Fireball Y'all Lindsay Fulton Amy Fulton Boulder Pointe
7 This Is Us Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
8 One Last Asset Julia Knutson Jen Hovde River Ranch
9 Gotta First Clu Megan Matson Jen Hovde River Ranch
10 Dirty Little Secrets Pierce Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
11 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
12 Dancin with Joe Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
13 Moon Over Mora Hunter Marshall Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
14 Romeo Ella Kortkamp Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
15 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
16 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
17 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
18 Maggie May Elisabeth Kile Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
19 Happy Hour Alex Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
20 Southern Parkway Taelor Malmstrom Taelor Malmstrom River Ranch
21 WhirlyGirl Cora Theis Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
22 Whatta Guy Lauren Schwebach Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
23 Sassafras Katelyn Yoch Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
24 After Thought Emma Moorhead Emma Moorhead Bit-N-Bridle Stables
25 Jonah Amanda Ekvall Jacquie Stendahl Shadow Creek Stables
26 Glamour Edition Izzy Karst Hallie Torrence Boulder Pointe
27 Sword of David Madisson Walker Kristina Walker Boulder Pointe
28 Ariel Alissa Wellington Alissa Wellington Shadow Creek
29 Midwest Swing Brianne Millard Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
30 Dilly Dilly Coco Weber Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
31 Wrigley Sadie Martin Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
32 Wordsworth Michaela Larson Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3133: Opportunity 2' Hunter, Under Saddle (25 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Chilly White Knight Elise Brann Elise Brann Wolf Equestrian
2 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
3 Lucky Penny William Burtard Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
4 One Last Asset Julia Knutson Jen Hovde River Ranch
5 Gotta First Clu Megan Matson Jen Hovde River Ranch
6 Dirty Little Secrets Pierce Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
7 Zanzibar Rowan Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
8 Dancin with Joe Felix Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
9 Moon Over Mora Hunter Marshall Syra Johnson-Engle River Ranch
10 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
11 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
12 Maggie May Poppy Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
13 Happy Hour Alex Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
14 Maggie May Elisabeth Kile Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
15 Southern Parkway Taelor Malmstrom Taelor Malmstrom River Ranch
16 WhirlyGirl Cora Theis Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
17 Whatta Guy Lauren Schwebach Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
18 Sassafras Katelyn Yoch Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
19 Jonah Amanda Ekvall Jacquie Stendahl Shadow Creek Stables
20 Airigon The Fearless Jessica Webber Jessica Webber Wild Rose Stables
21 Ariel Alissa Wellington Alissa Wellington Shadow Creek
22 Midwest Swing Brianne Millard Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
23 Dilly Dilly Coco Weber Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
24 Wrigley Sadie Martin Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
25 Wordsworth Michaela Larson Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3134: Opportunity 2' 3" - 2' 6" Hunter, Over Fences (23 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Chilly White Knight Elise Brann Elise Brann Wolf Equestrian
3 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
4 JustForTheRunOfIt Acadia Folkerts Acadia Folkerts JC Twisted
5 This Is Us Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
6 Cest La Vie Isabella Johnson Isabella Johnson Golden Gate Equestrian Center
7 Dirty Little Secrets Pierce Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
8 D'Nunzio Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
9 Wager's Gold Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
10 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
11 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
12 Maggie May Poppy Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
13 Happy Hour Alex Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
14 Electra Caroline Simmermeyer Jane Martinson Cameo
15 WhirlyGirl Elyse Coatney Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
16 After Thought Emma Moorhead Emma Moorhead Bit-N-Bridle Stables
17 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
18 Glamour Edition Izzy Karst Hallie Torrence Boulder Pointe
19 Airigon The Fearless Jessica Webber Jessica Webber Wild Rose Stables
20 Erbanski Amy Wells Amy Wells Cameo Farm
21 Haxby Park Makenna Apolloni Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
22 Riley Tammy Dickie Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
23 Serenity Nora Nauss Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3135: Opportunity 2' 3" - 2' 6" Hunter, Over Fences (24 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Chilly White Knight Elise Brann Elise Brann Wolf Equestrian
3 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
4 JustForTheRunOfIt Acadia Folkerts Acadia Folkerts JC Twisted
5 This Is Us Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
6 Cest La Vie Isabella Johnson Isabella Johnson Golden Gate Equestrian Center
7 Dirty Little Secrets Pierce Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
8 D'Nunzio Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
9 Wager's Gold Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
10 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
11 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
12 Maggie May Poppy Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
13 Happy Hour Alex Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
14 Happy Hour Alex Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
15 Electra Caroline Simmermeyer Jane Martinson Cameo
16 WhirlyGirl Elyse Coatney Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
17 After Thought Emma Moorhead Emma Moorhead Bit-N-Bridle Stables
18 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
19 Glamour Edition Izzy Karst Hallie Torrence Boulder Pointe
20 Airigon The Fearless Jessica Webber Jessica Webber Wild Rose Stables
21 Erbanski Amy Wells Amy Wells Cameo Farm
22 Haxby Park Makenna Apolloni Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
23 Riley Tammy Dickie Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
24 Serenity Nora Nauss Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3136: Opportunity 2' 3" - 2' 6" Hunter, Under Saddle (19 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
2 Chilly White Knight Elise Brann Elise Brann Wolf Equestrian
3 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
4 JustForTheRunOfIt Acadia Folkerts Acadia Folkerts JC Twisted
5 This Is Us Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
6 Cest La Vie Isabella Johnson Isabella Johnson Golden Gate Equestrian Center
7 Dirty Little Secrets Pierce Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
8 D'Nunzio Melanie Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
9 Wager's Gold Fiona Johnson Melanie Johnson Turn Crest Stable
10 Maggie May Poppy Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
11 Happy Hour Alex Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
12 Electra Caroline Simmermeyer Jane Martinson Cameo
13 WhirlyGirl Elyse Coatney Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
14 After Thought Emma Moorhead Emma Moorhead Bit-N-Bridle Stables
15 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
16 Airigon The Fearless Jessica Webber Jessica Webber Wild Rose Stables
17 Haxby Park Makenna Apolloni Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
18 Riley Tammy Dickie Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
19 Serenity Nora Nauss Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3137: Opportunity Jumper, .70 m/ 2' 3" 2.1 (35 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Take a Chance on Me Poppy Lokowich Muffy Babcock Lokowich Wild Rose
2 Imua Lily Carlson Amy Carlson Jane Martinson/Cameo Farm
3 ByThor Justina Hughes Laurie Carlson Scandia Riders Saddle Club
4 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
5 This Is Us Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
6 One Last Asset Julia Knutson Jen Hovde River Ranch
7 Cest La Vie Isabella Johnson Isabella Johnson Golden Gate Equestrian Center
8 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
9 Romeo Ella Kortkamp Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
10 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
11 Just Hit the Cruz Hannah Doran Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
12 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
13 Micky White Sox Lilly Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
14 Happy Hour Alex Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
15 Southern Parkway Taelor Malmstrom Taelor Malmstrom River Ranch
16 Electra Caroline Simmermeyer Jane Martinson Cameo
17 WhirlyGirl Cora Theis Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
18 Whatta Guy Lauren Schwebach Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
19 After Thought Emma Moorhead Emma Moorhead Bit-N-Bridle Stables
20 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
21 Celtic Melody Searlait Sanvik Searlait Sanvik N/A
22 Glamour Edition Izzy Karst Hallie Torrence Boulder Pointe
23 Sword of David Madisson Walker Kristina Walker Boulder Pointe
24 Airigon The Fearless Jessica Webber Jessica Webber Wild Rose Stables
25 Game Over Marin Trauger Nicole Weesner Wild Rose Stables
26 Ariel Alissa Wellington Alissa Wellington Shadow Creek
27 Erbanski Amy Wells Amy Wells Cameo Farm
28 Erbanski Kate Gregory Amy Wells Cameo Farm
29 Midwest Swing Brianne Millard Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
30 Dilly Dilly Coco Weber Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
31 Wrigley Sadie Martin Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
32 Haxby Park Makenna Apolloni Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
33 Wordsworth Michaela Larson Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
34 Riley Tammy Dickie Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
35 Serenity Nora Nauss Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3138: Opportunity Jumper, .70 m/ 2' 3" 2.2b (32 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Take a Chance on Me Poppy Lokowich Muffy Babcock Lokowich Wild Rose
2 Imua Lily Carlson Amy Carlson Jane Martinson/Cameo Farm
3 ByThor Justina Hughes Laurie Carlson Scandia Riders Saddle Club
4 Silver Kathryn Crone Kathryn Crone Shadow Creek Stables
5 This Is Us Blair Greenwold Blair Greenwold Bit N Bridle Stables
6 One Last Asset Julia Knutson Jen Hovde River Ranch
7 Cest La Vie Isabella Johnson Isabella Johnson Golden Gate Equestrian Center
8 Starburst Chelsey Anderson Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
9 Romeo Ella Kortkamp Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
10 H.V. McAliber Stephanie Fernandez Jennifer Koval Vickers Sleepy Horse Riding Club
11 Happy Hour Alex Lokowich Elizabeth Lokowich Wild Rose
12 Southern Parkway Taelor Malmstrom Taelor Malmstrom River Ranch
13 Electra Caroline Simmermeyer Jane Martinson Cameo
14 WhirlyGirl Cora Theis Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
15 Whatta Guy Lauren Schwebach Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
16 After Thought Emma Moorhead Emma Moorhead Bit-N-Bridle Stables
17 Shiraz Anna Peterson Emily Peterson Cameo
18 Celtic Melody Searlait Sanvik Searlait Sanvik N/A
19 Glamour Edition Izzy Karst Hallie Torrence Boulder Pointe
20 Sword of David Madisson Walker Kristina Walker Boulder Pointe
21 Airigon The Fearless Jessica Webber Jessica Webber Wild Rose Stables
22 Game Over Marin Trauger Nicole Weesner Wild Rose Stables
23 Ariel Alissa Wellington Alissa Wellington Shadow Creek
24 Erbanski Amy Wells Amy Wells Cameo Farm
25 Erbanski Kate Gregory Amy Wells Cameo Farm
26 Midwest Swing Brianne Millard Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
27 Dilly Dilly Coco Weber Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
28 Wrigley Sadie Martin Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
29 Haxby Park Makenna Apolloni Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
30 Wordsworth Michaela Larson Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
31 Riley Tammy Dickie Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
32 Serenity Nora Nauss Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Division 19: "C" Rated Hunter

Class 3035: Children's Hunter Pony, Over Fences (13 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
3 Heart to Believe Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
4 Packin' the Heat Ava Donna Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
5 Stonewall Brightside Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
6 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
7 Goodnight Moon Addison Honour Addison Honour Harvest Hill
8 Matilda Ivy Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
9 Happy Days Keira Lancelle Bates Keira Lancelle Bates Stonewall Farm
10 Pop Star Gabrielle Lewis Gabrielle Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
11 Bordertown Madeleine Lewis Madeleine Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
12 Tell Me Emily Okey Emily Okey Harvest Hill Farm
13 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3036: Children's Hunter Pony, Over Fences (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
3 Packin' the Heat Ava Donna Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
4 Stonewall Brightside Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
5 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
6 Goodnight Moon Addison Honour Addison Honour Harvest Hill
7 Matilda Ivy Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
8 Happy Days Keira Lancelle Bates Keira Lancelle Bates Stonewall Farm
9 Pop Star Gabrielle Lewis Gabrielle Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
10 Bordertown Madeleine Lewis Madeleine Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
11 Tell Me Emily Okey Emily Okey Harvest Hill Farm
12 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3037: Children's Hunter Pony, Over Fences (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
3 Packin' the Heat Ava Donna Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
4 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
5 Goodnight Moon Addison Honour Addison Honour Harvest Hill
6 Matilda Ivy Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
7 Happy Days Keira Lancelle Bates Keira Lancelle Bates Stonewall Farm
8 Pop Star Gabrielle Lewis Gabrielle Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
9 Bordertown Madeleine Lewis Madeleine Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
10 Tell Me Emily Okey Emily Okey Harvest Hill Farm
11 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3038: Children's Hunter Pony, Under Saddle (11 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Posh Reghan Brandt Gail Brandt Shadow Creek Stables
3 Packin' the Heat Ava Donna Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
4 Cameo Julia Kratz Tebon Emily Elek-Burtart Stone Wall Ponies
5 Goodnight Moon Addison Honour Addison Honour Harvest Hill
6 Matilda Ivy Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
7 Happy Days Keira Lancelle Bates Keira Lancelle Bates Stonewall Farm
8 Pop Star Gabrielle Lewis Gabrielle Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
9 Bordertown Madeleine Lewis Madeleine Lewis Harvest Hill Farm
10 Tell Me Emily Okey Emily Okey Harvest Hill Farm
11 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3045: Children's Hunter, 14 & under, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell Cameo
2 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
3 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wild Rose Stables

Class 3046: Children's Hunter, 14 & under, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell Cameo
2 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
3 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wild Rose Stables

Class 3047: Children's Hunter, 14 & under, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell Cameo
2 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
3 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wild Rose Stables

Class 3048: Children's Hunter, 14 & under, Under Saddle (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Williamston Emily Ainslie Lori Bidwell Cameo
2 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
3 Trilogy Abbie Leidig Abbie Leidig Wild Rose Stables

Class 3049: Children's Hunter, 15 to 17, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
2 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
3 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3050: Children's Hunter, 15 to 17, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
2 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
3 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3051: Children's Hunter, 15 to 17, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
2 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
3 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3052: Children's Hunter, 15 to 17, Under Saddle (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
2 Baytovans First Clara Lemarr Clara Lemarr Schmitt Hunters
3 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm

Class 3053: Adult Amateur Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (6 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 All About That Bass Hannah Hoffrogge Julie Brady Serenity Farm
2 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
3 Notorious Emma Gooding Emma Gooding Serenity Farm
4 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
5 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
6 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm

Class 3054: Adult Amateur Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (5 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
2 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
3 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
4 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
5 Spellchek Emily Zavadil Emily Zavadil Wild Rose Stables

Class 3055: Adult Amateur Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (5 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
2 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
3 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
4 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
5 Spellchek Emily Zavadil Emily Zavadil Wild Rose Stables

Class 3056: Adult Amateur Hunter, 35 & under, Under Saddle (5 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
2 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
3 Bolero Megan Miller Alina Midthun Serenity Farm
4 Cloud 9 Joanna Theriault Joanna Theriault Brookside Farm
5 Spellchek Emily Zavadil Emily Zavadil Wild Rose Stables

Class 3057: Adult Amateur Hunter, 36 to 49, Over Fences (2 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
2 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A

Class 3058: Adult Amateur Hunter, 36 to 49, Over Fences (2 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
2 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A

Class 3059: Adult Amateur Hunter, 36 to 49, Over Fences (2 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
2 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A

Class 3060: Adult Amateur Hunter, 36 to 49, Under Saddle (2 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Social Butterfly Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A
2 Tuscany Lisa Brustman Lisa Brustman N/A

Division 20: "A" Rated Hunter

Class 3065: Hunter Pony, Small, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Packin' the Heat Ava Donna Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
3 Matilda Ivy Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3066: Handy Hunter Pony, Small, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Packin' the Heat Ava Donna Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
3 Matilda Ivy Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3067: Hunter Pony, Small, Conformation Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Packin' the Heat Ava Donna Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
3 Matilda Ivy Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3068: Hunter Pony, Small, Under Saddle (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Elite Honeybee Sarah Allerheiligen Sarah Allerheiligen Harvest Hill Farm
2 Packin' the Heat Ava Donna Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
3 Matilda Ivy Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3069: Hunter Pony, Medium, Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Stonewall Brightside Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
2 Heart to Believe Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
3 Goodnight Moon Addison Honour Addison Honour Harvest Hill
4 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3070: Handy Hunter Pony, Medium, Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Stonewall Brightside Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
2 Heart to Believe Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
3 Goodnight Moon Addison Honour Addison Honour Harvest Hill
4 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3071: Hunter Pony, Medium, Conformation Over Fences (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Stonewall Brightside Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
2 Heart to Believe Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
3 Goodnight Moon Addison Honour Addison Honour Harvest Hill
4 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3072: Hunter Pony, Medium, Under Saddle (4 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Stonewall Brightside Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
2 Heart to Believe Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
3 Goodnight Moon Addison Honour Addison Honour Harvest Hill
4 Just Peaches Anna Paton Anna Paton Arbor Hill Farm

Class 3073: Hunter Pony, Large, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Stonewall Texas Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
2 Woodlands Simply Southern Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Keira Lancelle Bates Stonewall Farm
3 Until Tomorrow Maya Thomas Maya Thomas Stonewall

Class 3074: Handy Hunter Pony, Large, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Stonewall Texas Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
2 Woodlands Simply Southern Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Keira Lancelle Bates Stonewall Farm
3 Until Tomorrow Maya Thomas Maya Thomas Stonewall

Class 3075: Hunter Pony, Large, Conformation Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Stonewall Texas Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
2 Woodlands Simply Southern Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Keira Lancelle Bates Stonewall Farm
3 Until Tomorrow Maya Thomas Maya Thomas Stonewall

Class 3076: Working Hunter Pony, Large, Under Saddle (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Stonewall Texas Alexandra Miller Emily Elek Stonewall Farm
2 Woodlands Simply Southern Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates Keira Lancelle Bates Stonewall Farm
3 Until Tomorrow Maya Thomas Maya Thomas Stonewall

Class 3077: Junior Hunter, 3' 3", Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek

Class 3078: Junior Hunter, 3' 3", Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek

Class 3079: Junior Handy Hunter, 3' 3", Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek

Class 3080: Junior Hunter, 3' 3", Under Saddle (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Finnegan Rachel Allan Rachel Allan Silver Creek

Class 3081: 3' 3" Amateur-Owner Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serenity Farm

Class 3082: 3' 3" Amateur-Owner Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serenity Farm

Class 3083: 3' 3" Amateur-Owner Handy Hunter, 35 & under, Over Fences (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serenity Farm

Class 3084: 3' 3" Amateur-Owner Hunter, 35 & under, Under Saddle (1 Entry)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Fun & Fancy Free Grace Conners Grace Conners Serenity Farm

Class 3085: 3' 3" Amateur-Owner Hunter, 36 & over, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
2 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
3 Ready To Go Megan Schnebly Megan Schnebly Cameo Farm

Class 3086: 3' 3" Amateur-Owner Hunter, 36 & over, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
2 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
3 Ready To Go Megan Schnebly Megan Schnebly Cameo Farm

Class 3087: 3' 3" Amateur-Owner Handy Hunter, 36 & over, Over Fences (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
2 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
3 Ready To Go Megan Schnebly Megan Schnebly Cameo Farm

Class 3088: 3' 3" Amateur-Owner Hunter, 36 & over, Under Saddle (3 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Bourbon Street Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
2 Black Tie Tamara Johnson Tamara Johnson Silvercreek
3 Ready To Go Megan Schnebly Megan Schnebly Cameo Farm

Division 7: Jumper

Class 3140: .85m, 2' 9" Jumper, Table ll (36 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Marco Polo Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
2 Dash O' Fame Amanda Cristofono Amanda Cristofono Serenity Farm
3 Kerwins Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Wolf Equestrian
4 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
5 The Right Stuff Kathryn Ott Mohamed Eldeeb N/A
6 Undaunted Courage Tal Mizrahi Addison Elliott Wild Rose Stables
7 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Ryan Ellis Kadler Farm
8 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
9 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
10 Maserati Ashley Kampen Lori Garduno Wild Rose Stables
11 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Gina Green Arbor Hill
12 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wild Rose Stables
13 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch Wild Rose Stables
14 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
15 Ringwood Ticket Pat Vogtle Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
16 Whirlwind Kirsten Priebe Sydney Meyer Wild Rose Stables
17 Just Do It Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
18 A Milion Reasons Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
19 Draco Renee Jaklitsch Kathryn Ott N/A
20 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson N/A
21 Nairobi Shannon Riley Shannon Riley Knockwood Farm
22 Captain America Saffron Rindelaub Saffron Rindelaub Serenity Farm
23 Prime Time Ali Bea Schwendimann Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training
24 Prime Time Darcy Workman Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training
25 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training
26 La Valentina Beth Suarez Beth Suarez Wild Rose
27 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farm
28 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
29 Star Of Pegasus Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
30 Santiago Tal Mizrahi Lauren Weesner Wild Rose Stables
31 Game Over Tal Mizrahi Nicole Weesner Wild Rose Stables
32 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe
33 Bordeaux Bandit Tammy Hughes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
34 Wordsworth Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
35 Nowhere to Hide Jeffrey Tow Arnett Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
36 Inception Faith Gabriel Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3145: .85m, 2' 9" Modified Child Jumper, 2.2b (19 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Marco Polo Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
2 Kerwins Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Wolf Equestrian
3 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Ryan Ellis Kadler Farm
4 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
5 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Gina Green Arbor Hill
6 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wild Rose Stables
7 Ringwood Ticket Zoe Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
8 Drops of Jupiter Abbie Leidig Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
9 Captain America Saffron Rindelaub Saffron Rindelaub Serenity Farm
10 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm
11 Prime Time Ali Bea Schwendimann Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training
12 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training
13 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farm
14 Star Of Pegasus Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
15 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wild Rose Stables
16 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe
17 Bordeaux Bandit Tammy Hughes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
18 Wordsworth Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
19 Inception Faith Gabriel Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3146: .85m, 2' 9" Modified Child Jumper, 2.2c (19 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Marco Polo Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
2 Kerwins Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Wolf Equestrian
3 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Ryan Ellis Kadler Farm
4 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
5 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Gina Green Arbor Hill
6 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wild Rose Stables
7 Ringwood Ticket Zoe Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
8 Drops of Jupiter Abbie Leidig Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
9 Captain America Saffron Rindelaub Saffron Rindelaub Serenity Farm
10 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm
11 Prime Time Ali Bea Schwendimann Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training
12 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training
13 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farm
14 Star Of Pegasus Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
15 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe
16 Sully Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe
17 Bordeaux Bandit Tammy Hughes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
18 Wordsworth Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
19 Inception Faith Gabriel Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3147: .85m, 2' 9" Modified Child Jumper, 2.1 (19 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Bee Shi Sonny Isabelle Cloose Isabelle Cloose River Ranch
2 Marco Polo Kelby Cloose Kelby Cloose River Ranch
3 Kerwins Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Wolf Equestrian
4 Blue Royalty Audriana Ellis Ryan Ellis Kadler Farm
5 Top Shelf Isabella Barrios Lorie Gardner Wild Rose Stables
6 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Gina Green Arbor Hill
7 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wild Rose Stables
8 Ringwood Ticket Zoe Lampert Ivy Lampert Arbor Hill Farm
9 Drops of Jupiter Abbie Leidig Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
10 Captain America Saffron Rindelaub Saffron Rindelaub Serenity Farm
11 La Rouge Madeline Schmaltz Madeline Schmaltz Harvest Hill Farm
12 Prime Time Ali Bea Schwendimann Alistair Schwendimann West Lake Training
13 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training
14 Pepita Raquel James Sutherland James Sutherland River Ranch Farm
15 Star Of Pegasus Taite Walmsley Taite Walmsley N/A
16 Denver Jared Wills Tammy Wills Boulder Pointe
17 Bordeaux Bandit Tammy Hughes Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
18 Wordsworth Morgan Morrison Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center
19 Inception Faith Gabriel Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3148: .85m, 2' 9" Modified Adult Amateur Jumper, 2.2b (15 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Undaunted Courage Addie Elliott Addison Elliott Wild Rose Stables
2 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
3 Maserati Ashley Kampen Lori Garduno Wild Rose Stables
4 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
5 Whirlwind Sydney Meyer Sydney Meyer Wild Rose Stables
6 Adele Cassandra Schoenrock Kathryn Ott N/A
7 Just Do It Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
8 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson N/A
9 Nairobi Shannon Riley Shannon Riley Knockwood Farm
10 Socrates Cassandra Schoenrock Cassandra Schoenrock Wild Horse Hills
11 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training
12 La Valentina Beth Suarez Beth Suarez Wild Rose
13 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
14 Game Over Nicole Weesner Nicole Weesner Wild Rose Stables
15 Nowhere to Hide Jeffrey Tow Arnett Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3149: .85m, 2' 9" Modified Adult Amateur Jumper, 2.2c (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
2 Undaunted Courage Addie Elliott Addison Elliott Wild Rose Stables
3 Maserati Ashley Kampen Lori Garduno Wild Rose Stables
4 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
5 Whirlwind Sydney Meyer Sydney Meyer Wild Rose Stables
6 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson N/A
7 Nairobi Shannon Riley Shannon Riley Knockwood Farm
8 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training
9 La Valentina Beth Suarez Beth Suarez Wild Rose
10 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
11 Game Over Nicole Weesner Nicole Weesner Wild Rose Stables
12 Nowhere to Hide Jeffrey Tow Arnett Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3150: .85m, 2' 9" Modified Adult Amateur Jumper, 2.1 (12 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Royal Reign Sabina Dirkes Sabina Dirkes Shadow Creek
2 Undaunted Courage Addie Elliott Addison Elliott Wild Rose Stables
3 Easily Amused Serena Ferriere Serena Ferriere River Ranch Farm
4 Maserati Ashley Kampen Lori Garduno Wild Rose Stables
5 Patriot Morgan Schelske Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
6 Whirlwind Sydney Meyer Sydney Meyer Wild Rose Stables
7 Nairobi Shannon Riley Shannon Riley Knockwood Farm
8 Beethoven Jennifer Simon Jennifer Simon West Lake Training
9 La Valentina Beth Suarez Beth Suarez Wild Rose
10 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
11 Game Over Nicole Weesner Nicole Weesner Wild Rose Stables
12 Nowhere to Hide Jeffrey Tow Arnett Lauren Wood Golden Gate Equestrian Center

Class 3151: 1.0/ 1.05m, 3' or 3' 3", Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumper, 2.2b (14 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wild Rose Stables
2 Dash O' Fame Amanda Cristofono Amanda Cristofono Serenity Farm
3 Kerwins Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Wolf Equestrian
4 Noblety Addie Droen Addie Droen Kadler Farm
5 The Right Stuff Kathryn Ott Mohamed Eldeeb N/A
6 Undaunted Courage Addie Elliott Addison Elliott Wild Rose Stables
7 Arco D'Argente Jordan Green Gina Green Arbor Hill
8 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wild Rose Stables
9 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
10 Drops of Jupiter Abbie Leidig Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
11 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson N/A
12 Socrates Cassandra Schoenrock Cassandra Schoenrock Wild Horse Hills
13 Debonair Rachel Stanger Rachel Stanger Wild Rose Stables
14 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wild Rose Stables

Class 3152: 1.0/ 1.05m, 3' or 3' 3", Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumper, 2.2c (16 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wild Rose Stables
2 Dash O' Fame Amanda Cristofono Amanda Cristofono Serenity Farm
3 Kerwins Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Wolf Equestrian
4 Noblety Addie Droen Addie Droen Kadler Farm
5 The Right Stuff Kathryn Ott Mohamed Eldeeb N/A
6 Undaunted Courage Addie Elliott Addison Elliott Wild Rose Stables
7 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wild Rose Stables
8 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
9 Drops of Jupiter Abbie Leidig Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
10 Lou Katchu Emily Pearson Emily Pearson N/A
11 Nairobi Shannon Riley Shannon Riley Knockwood Farm
12 Socrates Cassandra Schoenrock Cassandra Schoenrock Wild Horse Hills
13 Debonair Rachel Stanger Rachel Stanger Wild Rose Stables
14 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
15 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wild Rose Stables
16 Inception Faith Gabriel Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3153: 1.0/ 1.05m, 3' or 3' 3", Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumper, 2.1 (14 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wild Rose Stables
2 Dash O' Fame Amanda Cristofono Amanda Cristofono Serenity Farm
3 Kerwins Cadence Maddy Davis Maddy Davis Wolf Equestrian
4 The Right Stuff Kathryn Ott Mohamed Eldeeb N/A
5 Undaunted Courage Addie Elliott Addison Elliott Wild Rose Stables
6 Just Jake Morgan Haapala Morgan Haapala Wild Rose Stables
7 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
8 Drops of Jupiter Abbie Leidig Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
9 Nairobi Shannon Riley Shannon Riley Knockwood Farm
10 Socrates Cassandra Schoenrock Cassandra Schoenrock Wild Horse Hills
11 Debonair Rachel Stanger Rachel Stanger Wild Rose Stables
12 Vertical Ollie Kelly Volp Kelly Volp Shadow Creek Stables
13 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wild Rose Stables
14 Inception Faith Gabriel Darcy Workman West Lake Training LLC

Class 3154: 1.10m, 3' 6" High Child/Adult Amateur Jumper, 2.2b (9 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wild Rose Stables
2 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch Wild Rose Stables
3 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
4 Smart Cover Maya Lovdal Maya Lovdal Stonewall Farm
5 Just Do It Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
6 A Milion Reasons Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
7 Draco Renee Jaklitsch Kathryn Ott N/A
8 Adele Cassandra Schoenrock Kathryn Ott N/A
9 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wild Rose Stables

Class 3155: 1.10m, 3' 6" High Child/Adult Amateur Jumper, 2.2c (9 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wild Rose Stables
2 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch Wild Rose Stables
3 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
4 Smart Cover Maya Lovdal Maya Lovdal Stonewall Farm
5 Just Do It Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
6 A Milion Reasons Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
7 Draco Renee Jaklitsch Kathryn Ott N/A
8 Adele Cassandra Schoenrock Kathryn Ott N/A
9 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wild Rose Stables

Class 3156: 1.10m, 3' 6" High Child/Adult Amateur Jumper, 2.1 (9 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Under Par Katherine Bentfield Katherine Bentfield Wild Rose Stables
2 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch Wild Rose Stables
3 Romeo Maria Novotny Andrea Keacher Boulder Pointe
4 Smart Cover Maya Lovdal Maya Lovdal Stonewall Farm
5 Just Do It Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
6 A Milion Reasons Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
7 Draco Renee Jaklitsch Kathryn Ott N/A
8 Adele Cassandra Schoenrock Kathryn Ott N/A
9 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wild Rose Stables

Class 3157: 1.15m, 3' 9" Jumper, 2.2b (9 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Noblety Addie Droen Addie Droen Kadler Farm
2 Just Jake Kirsten Priebe Morgan Haapala Wild Rose Stables
3 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch Wild Rose Stables
4 E Harley Quinn BG Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
5 Drops of Jupiter Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
6 Adele Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
7 A Milion Reasons Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
8 Draco Renee Jaklitsch Kathryn Ott N/A
9 Just Do It Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A

Class 3158: 1.15m, 3' 9" Jumper, 2.2c (8 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Just Jake Kirsten Priebe Morgan Haapala Wild Rose Stables
2 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch Wild Rose Stables
3 E Harley Quinn BG Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
4 Adele Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
5 A Milion Reasons Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
6 Draco Renee Jaklitsch Kathryn Ott N/A
7 Just Do It Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
8 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wild Rose Stables

Class 3159: $5,000 1.15m, 3' 9" Jumper Stake, 2.1, Time First Jump-Off (8 Entries)

# Horse Name Rider/Driver Name Exhibitor Name Stable Name
1 Noblety Addie Droen Addie Droen Kadler Farm
2 Just Jake Kirsten Priebe Morgan Haapala Wild Rose Stables
3 Hold All Tickets Renee Jaklitsch Renee Jaklitsch Wild Rose Stables
4 E Harley Quinn BG Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
5 Drops of Jupiter Tal Mizrahi Tal Mizrahi Wild Rose Stables
6 Draco Renee Jaklitsch Kathryn Ott N/A
7 A Milion Reasons Kathryn Ott Kathryn Ott N/A
8 Santiago Lauren Weesner Lauren Weesner Wild Rose Stables